Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kurt Muller | Indian River Community College | 2 | 4 | 1 | 55.08 |
Leopoldo Andara | Indian River Community College | 2 | 5 | 2 | 58.49 |
Corey Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 58.89 |
Daniel Voss | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:00.01 |
Daniel Brancaccio | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:00.37 |
Adam Vega | Indian River Community College | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:00.81 |
Patrick Blom | Indian River Community College | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:02.34 |
Jason Shoemaker | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:02.58 |
Joseph Caldwell | Unattached Gsc | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:02.73 |
Robert Long | River Rats | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:02.84 |
Bryce Roberson | Savannah Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:03.31 |
George Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:03.48 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.02 |
William Knipple | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:04.20 |
Payne Montgomery | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.26 |
Emerson Harris | Savannah Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.20 |
Kregg Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:05.39 |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:05.47 |
Johnson Revels | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.54 |
Justin Ingvoldstad | Indian River Community College | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:05.86 |
James Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.22 |
Jordan Welbes | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.76 |
Matthew Schlytter | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:06.93 |
Casey Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:06.94 |
Aleksanders Ans | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.09 |
Conor Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.15 |
Michael Rosenthal | Miami Swimming | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.72 |
Sam Combs | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:08.28 |
Larry Salazar | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:08.59 |
Keith Foos | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:08.76 |
Paul Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:10.23 |
Sean Darby | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:10.53 |
Devin Dolan | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:15.46 |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:20.22 |
Kevin Litherland | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.68 |
Jay Litherland | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:21.17 |
Mick Litherland | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:21.70 |
Ian Amistoso | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:22.61 |
Riley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:25.40 |
Jason Coombs | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:25.57 |
Nicholas Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:26.74 |
Rees Cattermole | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:28.77 |
Harlin Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:29.27 |
Caeleb Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:29.54 |
Patrick Wall | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:29.88 |
Sergey Rogachev | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:31.18 |
Blake Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:31.54 |
Peyton Gilbert | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:35.52 |
Nikolas Colley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:38.66 |
Andres Rodriguez | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Michael Tracey | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Thomas Crutchfield | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Stephen Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Kurt Muller | Indian River Community College | 3 | 4 | 1 | 57.38p |
Leopoldo Andara | Indian River Community College | 2 | 4 | 2 | 58.96p |
Chris McKnight | Un | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.61p |
Daniel Voss | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:00.98p |
Corey Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:01.24p |
Daniel Brancaccio | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:01.56p |
Stephanus Pelser | Indian River Community College | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:02.01p |
Adam Vega | Indian River Community College | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:02.89p |
Bryce Roberson | Savannah Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:03.13p |
Robert Long | River Rats | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:03.73p |
William Knipple | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:03.93p |
Patrick Blom | Indian River Community College | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:04.02p |
Jason Shoemaker | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:04.13p |
Joseph Caldwell | Unattached Gsc | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:04.38p |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.86p |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:04.92p |
George Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:05.25p |
Payne Montgomery | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.70p |
Jordan Welbes | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:05.87p |
James Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.42p |
Emerson Harris | Savannah Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.54p |
Aleksanders Ans | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.00p |
Justin Ingvoldstad | Indian River Community College | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:07.16p |
Kregg Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:07.30p |
Michael Rosenthal | Miami Swimming | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:07.39p |
Johnson Revels | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.80p |
Michael Tracey | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:08.02p |
Conor Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.39p |
Casey Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:08.61p |
Sam Combs | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:10.13p |
Matthew Schlytter | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:10.18p |
Timothy Smith | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:10.50p |
Keith Foos | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:10.90p |
Larry Salazar | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:11.52p |
Paul Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:12.09p |
Sean Darby | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:13.42p |
Devin Dolan | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:17.78p |
Garrett Stevenson | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.17p |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:19.92p |
Andres Rodriguez | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:20.62p |
Eugene Goddin | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:26.96p |
Matthew Sokolowski | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Matthew Priede | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Logan Heck | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Ben Landon | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Matthew Zielinski | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 6 | NSp |