Men's 100 Backstroke |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Travis Floyd |
City Of Midland Aquatics |
3 |
4 |
1 |
52.59 |
John Patterson |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
3 |
5 |
2 |
53.24 |
Brian Browning |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
3 |
3 |
54.06 |
Jacob Wilson |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
2 |
4 |
54.87 |
Zachery Brown |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
2 |
3 |
9 |
55.00 |
Bryan Stahl |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
6 |
5 |
55.18 |
Brent Norcross |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
8 |
6 |
55.50 |
Blake Bryant |
First Colony Swim Team |
3 |
1 |
7 |
55.56 |
Stephen Russell |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
2 |
5 |
10 |
55.64 |
Cullen Duncan |
Houston Swim Club |
3 |
7 |
8 |
55.66 |
David Strickland |
Houston Swim Club |
2 |
4 |
11 |
55.99 |
Terry Thompson |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
7 |
12 |
56.34 |
Jordan Ryan |
Katy Aquatics |
1 |
2 |
17 |
56.44 |
Jeremy Clark |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
2 |
1 |
13 |
56.94 |
Michael Schuber |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
18 |
57.20 |
David Slingerland |
Lake Jackson Aquatics Club |
1 |
4 |
19 |
57.26 |
Collin Bolen |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
2 |
14 |
57.34 |
Kevin Williamson |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
15 |
57.37 |
Nicholas Bolen |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
8 |
16 |
57.81 |
Ryne Wilson |
City Of Midland Aquatics |
1 |
5 |
20 |
57.81 |
Michael Berry |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
1 |
1 |
21 |
57.90 |
Robert Shelley |
Katy Aquatics |
1 |
7 |
22 |
57.94 |
Carsten Frederiksen |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
23 |
58.39 |
James Hard |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
8 |
24 |
58.48 |
Travis Floyd |
City Of Midland Aquatics |
7 |
4 |
1 |
53.35p |
John Patterson |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
6 |
4 |
2 |
53.77p |
Brian Browning |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
4 |
6 |
3 |
54.16p |
Bryan Stahl |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
8 |
3 |
4 |
54.54p |
Jacob Wilson |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
7 |
2 |
5 |
54.60p |
Cullen Duncan |
Houston Swim Club |
7 |
5 |
6 |
55.45p |
Blake Bryant |
First Colony Swim Team |
6 |
8 |
7 |
55.55p |
Brent Norcross |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
8 |
4 |
8 |
55.79p |
David Strickland |
Houston Swim Club |
6 |
6 |
9 |
56.06p |
Stephen Russell |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
6 |
5 |
10 |
56.43p |
Zachery Brown |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
6 |
2 |
11 |
56.47p |
Michael Jones |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
8 |
5 |
12 |
56.59p |
Kevin Williamson |
First Colony Swim Team |
8 |
2 |
13 |
56.64p |
Collin Bolen |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
7 |
6 |
14 |
56.68p |
David Mora |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
4 |
7 |
15 |
56.80p |
Terry Thompson |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
6 |
16 |
57.07p |
Jeremy Clark |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
6 |
1 |
17 |
57.28p |
Nicholas Bolen |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
4 |
4 |
18 |
57.39p |
David Slingerland |
Lake Jackson Aquatics Club |
8 |
1 |
19 |
57.49p |
Ryne Wilson |
City Of Midland Aquatics |
5 |
5 |
20 |
57.68p |
Michael Schuber |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
21 |
57.78p |
Carsten Frederiksen |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
8 |
6 |
21 |
57.78p |
Darren Erasmus |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
3 |
23 |
57.87p |
Jordan Ryan |
Katy Aquatics |
7 |
7 |
24 |
57.99p |
Robert Shelley |
Katy Aquatics |
8 |
8 |
25 |
58.01p |
Michael Berry |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
7 |
3 |
26 |
58.08p |
David Morse |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
7 |
8 |
27 |
58.30p |
Sebastien Bedaw |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
6 |
7 |
28 |
58.55p |
James Hard |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
29 |
58.64p |
Mark Gary |
Aggie Swim Club |
7 |
1 |
30 |
58.65p |
Andres Buitrago |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
8 |
7 |
31 |
59.02p |
Kyle Holland |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
5 |
7 |
32 |
59.08p |
Heath Keevan |
City Of Midland Aquatics |
3 |
4 |
33 |
59.13p |
Matthew Gibson |
Katy Aquatics |
5 |
2 |
34 |
59.18p |
Matthew Chesney |
First Colony Swim Team |
5 |
3 |
35 |
59.51p |
Blake Lindsey |
Katy Aquatics |
3 |
2 |
36 |
59.64p |
Andrew Kent |
City Of Midland Aquatics |
5 |
8 |
37 |
59.68p |
Michael Garner |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
2 |
3 |
38 |
59.72p |
Raul Martinez |
Team Monterrey Tech |
6 |
3 |
39 |
59.83p |
Kevin Alejo |
First Colony Swim Team |
4 |
5 |
40 |
59.99p |
Derek Lorentz |
Clark County Sandpipers Of Nv |
3 |
8 |
41 |
1:00.04p |
Tyson Beaman |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
7 |
42 |
1:00.23p |
Michael Brain |
City Of Midland Aquatics |
3 |
5 |
43 |
1:00.38p |
Edward Vanegas |
City Of Midland Aquatics |
3 |
6 |
44 |
1:00.84p |
John Murphy |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
4 |
2 |
45 |
1:00.85p |
Jeffrey Crook |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
4 |
1 |
46 |
1:01.45p |
Stephen Bryant |
Aggie Swim Club |
4 |
8 |
47 |
1:01.48p |
Kevin Banks |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
1 |
4 |
48 |
1:01.77p |
Kyle Baxter |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
4 |
3 |
49 |
1:01.92p |
Brad Raiford |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
2 |
50 |
1:02.27p |
Kristopher Gagne |
Team Yes! |
2 |
4 |
51 |
1:02.84p |
Scott Jacobson |
City Of Midland Aquatics |
2 |
1 |
52 |
1:02.86p |
Brett Timberlake |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
53 |
1:02.87p |
Hugo Mena |
Aggie Swim Club |
2 |
7 |
54 |
1:03.68p |
Christopher Thornton |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
3 |
1 |
55 |
1:03.84p |
Ian Naumann |
Space City Aquatic Team |
1 |
5 |
56 |
1:05.37p |
Kevin Leckey |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
2 |
|
NSp |
Robert Aertker |
Katy Aquatics |
2 |
8 |
|
NSp |
Bryan Hunter |
Katy Aquatics |
5 |
6 |
|
NSp |
Jeff Leeman |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
5 |
4 |
|
NSp |
Jacob Hoffmann |
First Colony Swim Team |
5 |
1 |
|
DQp |