Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jon Calderone | Southern Swimming and Diving | 3 | 3 | 53.07 | |
Craig Edwards | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 4 | 53.47 | |
David DelGobbo | Southern Swimming and Diving | 2 | 4 | 53.92 | |
Ross Craig | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 54.09 | |
Brendan Carroll | Southern Swimming and Diving | 3 | 5 | 54.17 | |
Christian Wolfgruber | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 54.45 | |
Stephen Hooper | Darien Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 55.05 | |
Andrew Lloyd | Darien Piranhas | 3 | 4 | 55.06 | |
Joe Havelle | Southern Swimming and Diving | 5 | 1 | 55.36 | |
Jeff Goldberg | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 3 | 55.38 | |
John Geissinger | Darien Piranhas | 3 | 5 | 56.43 | |
Paul Caciula | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 56.63 | |
Michael Waskom | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 4 | 57.48 | |
Alex Glazier | Mako - Regional Y of Western C | 5 | 2 | 57.57 | |
Christopher Bergan | Southern Swimming and Diving | 2 | 2 | 57.65 | |
Alexei Palatiello | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 57.71 | |
Alex Meleg | Mako - Regional Y of Western C | 3 | 2 | 57.85 | |
Matt Manoni | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 4 | 57.89 | |
Tim Anderson | Mako - Regional Y of Western C | 7 | 3 | 58.66 | |
David Lebovitz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 5 | 58.74 | |
Liam Aiello | Northern Middlesex YMCA Barrac | 1 | 2 | 58.97 | |
Dan Meyer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 5 | 59.17 | |
Joseph Riccio | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 59.20 | |
Drew Kingman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 59.36 | |
Jeffrey Sudbury | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 1 | 59.48 | |
Adam Taft | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 5 | 59.92 | |
Andrew Royster | Westport Water Rats | 7 | 1 | 1:00.31 | |
Alex Germain | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 1:00.33 | |
Kevin Koslosky | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 1:00.58 | |
David Baroni | Northern Middlesex YMCA Barrac | 4 | 6 | 1:00.65 | |
Gabriel Poliboy | Darien Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 1:00.74 | |
Michael Matarazzo | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 4 | 3 | 1:00.74 | |
Chris Daubert | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 1:01.35 | |
Spiros Moisiades | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 7 | 2 | 1:01.53 | |
Ben Prue | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 6 | 1:02.16 | |
Matt Sweitzer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 1:02.90 | |
Jamie Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 1:03.52 | |
Gabi Musayev | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 1:03.82 | |
Eric Roberts | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 1:04.85 | |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 1:05.24 | |
Kieran Whelan | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 2 | 1 | 1:05.90 | |
Brendan Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 10 | 3 | 1:06.04 | |
Chris Hermey | Darien Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 1:06.12 | |
Tom Casey | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 1:06.13 | |
Matthew Watson | Westport Water Rats | 10 | 5 | 1:06.37 | |
Alex Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 1:06.57 | |
Graham Greytak | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 1:07.27 | |
Joe Rice | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 1:08.09 | |
Stuart Ainsworth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 10 | 6 | 1:08.37 | |
Conor Dunn | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 4 | 1:08.44 | |
Mike Korevec | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 5 | 5 | 1:08.70 | |
Stephen Bloom | Darien Piranhas | 1 | 2 | 1:08.81 | |
William Hollis | Westport Water Rats | 6 | 3 | 1:09.48 | |
Daniel Fast | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 1:09.53 | |
Peter Geissinger | Darien Piranhas | 3 | 2 | 1:09.72 | |
Keith Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 5 | 1:09.75 | |
Jimmy Gaston | Mako - Regional Y of Western C | 10 | 4 | 1:09.84 | |
Phillip Novotny | Westport Water Rats | 6 | 2 | 1:09.93 | |
Paul Chiera | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 6 | 5 | 1:10.02 | |
Danny Platow | Westport Water Rats | 5 | 1 | 1:10.04 | |
Kevin Cahalane | Mako - Regional Y of Western C | 6 | 4 | 1:10.10 | |
Matt Young | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 1:10.11 | |
Sergey Babakhine | Darien Piranhas | 6 | 6 | 1:10.41 | |
Parker Tricarico | Darien Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 1:10.58 | |
Peter Lorenz | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 1:10.72 | |
Cameron Phillips | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 6 | 1:11.17 | |
Doug Vaccari | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 1:11.22 | |
Greg Pelton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 10 | 1 | 1:12.18 | |
Brad Heyman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 1:12.25 | |
Julian Lui | Wilton Y Wahoos | 9 | 3 | 1:12.33 | |
Matthew Greene | Darien Piranhas | 3 | 3 | 1:12.80 | |
Timothy Krompinger | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 2 | 3 | 1:13.11 | |
Chris Santoriello | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 9 | 4 | 1:13.30 | |
Lewis Corson | Darien Piranhas | 4 | 6 | 1:13.37 | |
John Librie | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 1 | 1 | 1:14.23 | |
Brandon Barone | Westport Water Rats | 4 | 2 | 1:14.55 | |
Nathan Everett | Westport Water Rats | 4 | 4 | 1:14.56 | |
Andrew Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 9 | 1 | 1:14.58 | |
James Keady | Darien Piranhas | 9 | 2 | 1:14.64 | |
Patrick Atkins | Westport Water Rats | 2 | 4 | 1:14.75 | |
Ross Schofield | Darien Piranhas | 8 | 3 | 1:14.84 | |
Matt Reiff | Mako - Regional Y of Western C | 5 | 2 | 1:14.85 | |
Ryan Anderson | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 5 | 3 | 1:14.87 | |
Nick Cosenza | Northern Middlesex YMCA Barrac | 8 | 4 | 1:15.60 | |
Alex Riley | Northern Middlesex YMCA Barrac | 4 | 3 | 1:15.83 | |
Ian McDonough | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 1 | 3 | 1:16.66 | |
Patrick Nugent | Westport Water Rats | 7 | 3 | 1:16.96 | |
Donny Allen | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 3 | 4 | 1:17.12 | |
Jake Diserio | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 1:17.69 | |
Brian Platter | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 1:18.14 | |
Connor O'Brien | Darien Piranhas | 6 | 4 | 1:18.23 | |
Connor Lui | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 1 | 1:19.08 | |
Bret Winners | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 1:19.43 | |
Colin Daly | Northern Middlesex YMCA Barrac | 9 | 5 | 1:19.43 | |
Chris Rusyniak | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 2 | 6 | 1:19.89 | |
Wil Goldsholl | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 4 | 1:20.20 | |
Josh Smith | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 4 | 1:20.54 | |
Peter Swanson | Westport Water Rats | 2 | 1 | 1:20.62 | |
Alan Halpin | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 8 | 2 | 1:20.79 | |
Kevin Stengel | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 1:20.79 |