Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Men's 100 Freestyle
Speedo Champions Series-Sz-sou      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Fernando Santos Unattached-05 1 6 1 51.45
Gerardo Bauelos Sandoval Seleccion de Mexico 1 5 2 52.51
Matthew Curby Blue Dolfins 1 2 3 52.99
Matthew Haupt Snow Swimming 1 7 4 53.01
Israel Murat Unattached-05 2 7 11 53.03
Alejandro Escudero Fort Lauderdale Aquatics 1 9 5 53.19
Jaime Mendiola Jalisco 1 3 6 53.26
Stephen Lichtner Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 1 4 7 53.49
Paul Murray Heritage Aquatic Team 1 1 8 53.56
Erick Marques Unattached-05 2 5 12 53.60
Miguel Nesrala Delfines Del Naco - Dom 1 8 9 53.94
Daniel Ramirez Carranza Seleccion de Mexico 2 4 13 54.14
Luca Spinazzola Bluefish Swim Club 2 1 14 54.18
Juan Yeh Moreno Seleccion de Mexico 1 10 10 54.24
Antonio Cisneros Seleccion de Mexico 2 3 15 54.32
Manuel Sotomayor Landecho Seleccion de Mexico 2 6 16 54.45
Geoffrey Wright Snow Swimming 3 5 21 54.47
Tyler Rocca Gator Swim Club 3 6 22 54.79
Rodrigo Suriano El Salvador 3 2 23 54.84
Jorge Ospina Davie Nadadores Swim Team 2 8 17 54.91
John Walsh Unattached-19 3 1 24 54.95
Gottfried Eisenberger Pine Crest Swimming 2 10 18 54.96
Luis Giraldo Unattached-20 2 9 19 54.97
Michael Zislin Fort Lauderdale Aquatics 3 3 25 55.10
William Dunn Bluefish Swim Club 2 2 20 55.15
Samuel Gyory Bluefish Swim Club 3 4 26 55.19
Diguan Pigot Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 3 9 27 55.44
Daniel Miller Greater Toledo Aquatic Club 3 8 28 56.05
Giovanni Perez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 3 10 29 56.27
Marcos Rivas Team Baja 3 7 30 56.44
Victor Yaver Reyes Jalisco 1 8 1 58.35
Michael Nelson Swim Neptune 1 9 1 1:01.38
Ryan Lochte Daytona Beach Swimming 15 5 1 50.75p
Gerardo Bauelos Sandoval Seleccion de Mexico 13 4 2 52.65p
Fernando Santos Unattached-05 3 7 3 52.99p
Stephen Lichtner Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 13 6 4 53.28p
Matthew Haupt Snow Swimming 14 2 5 53.37p
Raul Martinez Puerto Rico 15 6 6 53.39p
Jaime Mendiola Jalisco 4 10 7 53.61p
Miguel Nesrala Delfines Del Naco - Dom 14 3 8 53.75p
Matthew Curby Blue Dolfins 15 9 9 53.81p
Alejandro Escudero Fort Lauderdale Aquatics 15 8 10 54.01p
Paul Murray Heritage Aquatic Team 14 9 11 54.02p
Juan Yeh Moreno Seleccion de Mexico 13 5 12 54.11p
Erick Marques Unattached-05 13 2 13 54.15p
Manuel Sotomayor Landecho Seleccion de Mexico 14 6 14 54.18p
Julian Ballestas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 13 1 14 54.18p
Daniel Ramirez Carranza Seleccion de Mexico 13 3 16 54.27p
Israel Murat Unattached-05 13 8 17 54.47p
Antonio Cisneros Seleccion de Mexico 14 5 18 54.52p
Jason Williams Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 5 6 19 54.64p
Jorge Ospina Davie Nadadores Swim Team 3 3 20 54.65p
William Dunn Bluefish Swim Club 14 8 21 54.71p
Luis Giraldo Unattached-20 10 1 22 54.73p
Luca Spinazzola Bluefish Swim Club 12 9 23 54.83p
Gottfried Eisenberger Pine Crest Swimming 8 4 24 54.95p
Tyler Rocca Gator Swim Club 12 2 26 54.98p
Geoffrey Wright Snow Swimming 15 1 25 54.98p
Samuel Gyory Bluefish Swim Club 11 4 27 54.99p
Ismael Ortiz Davie Nadadores Swim Team 15 4 28 55.00p
Marcos Rivas Team Baja 15 2 29 55.01p
Michael Zislin Fort Lauderdale Aquatics 10 7 30 55.03p
Daniel Miller Greater Toledo Aquatic Club 7 2 31 55.05p
Amauri Zamores Seleccion de Mexico 13 7 32 55.13p
Rodrigo Suriano El Salvador 12 1 33 55.15p
James Moore Unattached-05 14 1 34 55.17p
Diguan Pigot Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 3 1 35 55.34p
John Walsh Unattached-19 12 7 36 55.38p
Giovanni Perez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 9 4 37 55.39p
Michael DiSalle Greater Toledo Aquatic Club 11 9 38 55.41p
Louis Arruda Bluefish Swim Club 15 7 39 55.43p
Cory Perez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 7 4 40 55.57p
Eumir Quintero Team Baja 15 10 41 55.57p
Rodrigo Martinez Aguilar Seleccion de Mexico 14 7 42 55.65p
Fernando Betanzos Rodriguez Seleccion de Mexico 15 3 43 55.68p
Rowan Williams Greater Toledo Aquatic Club 10 6 44 55.70p
Daniel Spas Heritage Aquatic Team 13 9 45 55.77p
Ryan McRae Clearwater Aquatic Team 11 5 45 55.77p
Eric Bonomi Broward Aquatics 8 1 47 55.80p
Robert Dowd Pine Crest Swimming 9 7 48 55.93p
Jesus Marin Davie Nadadores Swim Team 12 8 49 56.18p
Addison Cates Charlotte County Swimming 12 6 50 56.20p
Isaac Badillo Puerto Rico 11 7 51 56.22p
Andrew Smiddy Unattached-27 8 2 52 56.32p
Evan Jacob Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu 6 8 52 56.32p
Austin Saunders Unattached-19 6 10 54 56.33p
Erik Bing Southwest Stars Swim Club 9 10 55 56.35p
Kory Sprignoli Unattached-12 2 5 56 56.36p
Taylor Luzadder Blue Dolfins 9 8 57 56.37p
Marcel Betschart Pine Crest Swimming 8 6 57 56.37p
Franco Lupoli Davie Nadadores Swim Team 8 10 57 56.37p
Connor Trimble Greater Toledo Aquatic Club 7 7 60 56.40p
Robert Douglas Charlotte County Swimming 8 9 61 56.42p
Richard Andrews Lake Lytal Lighting 6 6 62 56.46p
Vincent Cantrelle Unattached-10 10 9 63 56.49p
Jordan Pollock Blue Dolfins 5 10 64 56.55p
Misael Gonzalez Lopez Jalisco 12 5 65 56.58p
George Spaniel Unattached-NE 12 4 66 56.63p
Daniel DiSalle Greater Toledo Aquatic Club 13 10 66 56.63p
David Knight North Palm Beach Swim Club 10 5 68 56.66p
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com