Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elena Ramirez | Champaign County Ymca | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.52 |
Laura Wadden | North Shore Flying Fish | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.13 |
Payton Johnson | Champaign County Ymca | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.51 |
Kathryn Michelau | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.69 |
Lauren Zatorski | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:08.97 |
Elizabeth Lange | Westmont Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:09.39 |
Jennifer Ivarson | Oak Brook Stars Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:10.05 |
Colleen McReynolds | Champaign County Ymca | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.21 |
Iris Chen | Naperville Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:10.48 |
Laura Nilsen | Westmont Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:10.72 |
Stephanie Duncan | Patriot Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:11.19 |
Katie Degraaf | Waves Bloomington-Normal Y | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:11.19 |
Christina Yemm | Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:11.41 |
Patty Descenza | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:11.68 |
Kayla Redig | Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:11.86 |
Emily Mycyk | Dundee Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:12.35 |
Tara Chapmon | Coho Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.69 |
Bethany Bratsos | Naperville Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.84 |
Jennifer McConnell | Palatine Park District | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:13.05 |
Kalea Middendorf | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:13.05 |
Erica Bouas | Waves Bloomington-Normal Y | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:13.16 |
Maria Gaither | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:13.16 |
Carly Beck | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:14.07 |
Carolyn Nield | St. Charles Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:14.85 |
Elaine Wilkinson | Westmont Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:15.19 |
Sheila Doheny | Oak Brook Stars Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:15.77 |
Melanie Chambers | Kish Ymca (dekalb County) | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:16.25 |
Lauren Hansen | St. Charles Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:16.25 |
Maggie O'Brien | Jr. Spartans Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:16.27 |
Katherine Finzer | Titan Swim Association | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:17.08 |
Jill Henry | Bradley Bourbonnais Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:17.52 |
Amy Bonistalli | Westmont Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:18.30 |
Keri Sink | Elgin Aquatics Association | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1:20.64 |
Alisa Finn | Northwestern Aquatic Swim Assn | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:20.84 |
Caitlin Hamilton | Waves Bloomington-Normal Y | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:21.27 |
Colleen Young | Maverick Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:21.61 |
Kimberly Steelman | Barrington Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:21.66 |
Olivia Stima | Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:21.71 |
Courtney Adams | Lake Forest Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:22.68 |
Mackenzie Olson | Waves Bloomington-Normal Y | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:22.72 |
Sarah Galvin | Br Ryall | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:25.41 |
Colleen Kaster | Bolingbrook Lightning Bolts | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:25.57 |
Tatum Stewart | Storm Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:26.14 |
Stephanie Hasenberg | Elk Grove Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:26.23 |
Hilary Ottaviano | Elgin Aquatics Association | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:26.62 |
Victoria Alland | Lake Forest Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:26.83 |
Emily Gniatczyk | Br Ryall | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:27.20 |
Katie Tynan | Palos Orland Swim Assc | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:27.87 |
Donna Szostak | Jr. Spartans Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:28.03 |
Michelle Stratton | Br Ryall | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:28.70 |
Julia Andracki | Arlington Alligators | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:30.97 |
Michaela Ortega | Westmont Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:31.22 |
Annalise Whyte | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:31.86 |
Adrienne Bicek | Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:32.43 |
Nadia Simek | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:32.45 |
Lori Mansfield | The Oak Park Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:32.64 |
Kaitlin Burke | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:32.71 |
Kathleen Taylor | Kish Ymca (dekalb County) | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:33.23 |
Caroline Ratulowski | Westmont Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 27 | 1:33.64 |
Shivani Kumar | Br Ryall | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:34.97 |
Lauren Eytalis | Waves Bloomington-Normal Y | 1 | 5 | 29 | 1:35.07 |
Ann Wolber | Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1:35.45 |
Leah Bernardi | Waves Bloomington-Normal Y | 2 | 7 | 31 | 1:35.46 |
Jody Petersen | St. Charles Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 32 | 1:35.68 |
Margo Stanfa | Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 33 | 1:36.36 |
Valerie Curran | Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 34 | 1:36.58 |
Melanie Waszak | Shepard Area Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 35 | 1:36.96 |
Emily Tilton | Naperville Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 36 | 1:37.28 |
Elena Ramirez | Champaign County Ymca | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.46p |
Laura Wadden | North Shore Flying Fish | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.64p |
Kathryn Michelau | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.72p |
Payton Johnson | Champaign County Ymca | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:07.86p |
Lauren Zatorski | Lake Forest Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:08.65p |
Laura Nilsen | Westmont Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:09.79p |
Elizabeth Lange | Westmont Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:10.77p |
Stephanie Duncan | Patriot Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:10.91p |
Patty Descenza | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:11.30p |
Colleen McReynolds | Champaign County Ymca | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.80p |
Katie Degraaf | Waves Bloomington-Normal Y | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:11.85p |
Kayla Redig | Express Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:12.05p |
Iris Chen | Naperville Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:12.43p |
Christina Yemm | Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:12.47p |
Maria Gaither | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.51p |
Jennifer Ivarson | Oak Brook Stars Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:12.85p |
Emily Mycyk | Dundee Dolphins | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:12.97p |
Kalea Middendorf | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:13.23p |
Kelly Conrad | Westmont Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:13.25p |
Mary Jung | Hornet Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:13.37p |
Coralie Baumann | Sheridan Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 19 | 1:13.48p |
Tara Chapmon | Coho Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.63p |
Emily Jones | Byron Tiger Sharks | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:13.65p |
Shannon Sparks | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:13.78p |
Meredith Beebe | St. Charles Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:13.93p |
Samantha Byrnes | Elk Grove Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:14.22p |
Deidre Dewall | Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:14.35p |
Jennifer McConnell | Palatine Park District | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:14.37p |
Bethany Bratsos | Naperville Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:14.67p |
Carly Beck | Lake Forest Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:14.83p |
Amy Bonistalli | Westmont Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:14.87p |
Elaine Wilkinson | Westmont Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:15.06p |