Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jazmyn Miranda | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:29.71 |
Kirsten Wright | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:29.73 |
Jaclyn Lopopolo | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:29.86 |
Kaylin Cullinane | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:32.27 |
Chelsea Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:35.08 |
Arianna Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:35.14 |
Mary McMillan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:35.52 |
Monica Cozad | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:36.26 |
Kristina Figueroa | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:36.40 |
Elizabeth Windisch | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:36.93 |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:37.16 |
Sarah Erickson | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:37.24 |
Gianna Ramos | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:37.26 |
Natalya Wozab | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:37.60 |
Nicole Gautieri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:38.84 |
Michelle Dzung | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:40.28 |
Kendall Tonyan | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:40.45 |
Ann Vallace | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:40.99 |
Colleen Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:41.01 |
Lacy Phillips | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:41.37 |
Alexandra Rivera | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:41.66 |
Lindsey Kaufman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:47.59 |
Delaney Tavoletti | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:49.83 |
Savanah Lambert | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:50.20 |
Alexis Yribarren | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:51.21 |
Dana Leininger | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:51.93 |
Haley Rothman | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:53.80 |
Isabella Comunale | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:56.17 |
Jessica Smigielski | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Margaux McIntyre | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Petrana Radulovich | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Jaclyn Lopopolo | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:28.31p |
Kirsten Wright | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:29.05p |
Daniela Veloza | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:31.39p |
Petrana Radulovich | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:32.13p |
Kaylin Cullinane | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:32.19p |
Jazmyn Miranda | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:32.69p |
Mary McMillan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:33.85p |
Chelsea Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:33.88p |
Monica Cozad | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:34.68p |
Kristina Figueroa | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:35.32p |
Arianna Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:35.70p |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:36.14p |
Elizabeth Windisch | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:37.58p |
Jessica Smigielski | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:38.90p |
Gianna Ramos | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:38.91p |
Natalya Wozab | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:39.09p |
Ann Vallace | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:39.14p |
Sarah Erickson | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:39.21p |
Jacqueline Alexander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:40.23p |
Nicole Gautieri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:40.62p |
Michelle Dzung | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:40.78p |
Giulia Olsson | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:40.88p |
Colleen Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:40.91p |
Megan Ricker | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:41.01p |
Charlie Francis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:41.02p |
Caroline Alfano | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:41.15p |
Kaitlin Crawford | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:41.27p |
Stephanie Pfeffer | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:41.64p |
Alexandra Pacitti | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:41.66p |
Lacy Phillips | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:41.93p |
Katie Zientarski | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:42.04p |
Kendall Tonyan | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:42.64p |
Tatiana Radulovich | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:42.90p |
Alexis Morris | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:43.86p |
Fabiola Plaza | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:43.94p |
Trishawn Shim | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:43.98p |
Rachel Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:44.10p |
Amanda Tipton | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:44.36p |
Julianna Carbone | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:44.38p |
Alyssa Moeller | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:44.68p |
Morgan Page | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:45.01p |
Alexandra Rivera | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:45.09p |
Margaux McIntyre | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:45.33p |
Lindsay Hay | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:45.40p |
Nakyra Collins | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:45.64p |
Delali Amoah | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:46.50p |
Serah Adkison | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:46.79p |
Sierra Park | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:46.80p |
Gabriela Sarmiento | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:47.81p |
Delaney Tavoletti | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:50.53p |
Mckenna Keith | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:50.97p |
Sierra Raines | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:51.25p |
Allyson Walters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:53.01p |
Lindsey Kaufman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:53.09p |
Gabriela Moroz | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 7 | 25 | 1:53.16p |
Haley Rothman | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:53.33p |
Dana Leininger | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:53.46p |
Alexis Yribarren | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:53.90p |
Danielle Coard | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1:54.20p |
Savanah Lambert | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:54.60p |
Preslie Brown | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:56.09p |
Isabella Comunale | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:56.73p |
Keyana Williams | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1:57.22p |
Mia Vota | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:57.98p |
Melanie Gimeno | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 27 | 2:00.39p |
Maya Ginzburg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:00.39p |
Summer Ryder | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:00.42p |
Kayla-Joy Shim | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:00.44p |
Juliana Tenaglia | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:01.21p |