Women's 100 Freestyle Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Paige Wells |
North Texas Nadadores |
20 |
4 |
1 |
1:02.03 |
Bria Burk |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
20 |
6 |
1 |
1:03.23 |
Jennifer Steele |
Metroplex Aquatics |
20 |
1 |
2 |
1:03.68 |
Maureen McLaine |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
19 |
2 |
2 |
1:03.88 |
Nadia El-hamdi |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
19 |
6 |
3 |
1:04.20 |
Kayla Jensen |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
18 |
6 |
3 |
1:04.27 |
Claire Singley |
North Texas Nadadores |
19 |
7 |
4 |
1:04.32 |
Olivia Rodriguez |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
16 |
5 |
1 |
1:04.33 |
Christy Butrus |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
20 |
5 |
4 |
1:04.35 |
Claire Brandt |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
16 |
3 |
2 |
1:04.42 |
Alexis Ramirez |
Frisco Aquatics |
18 |
7 |
5 |
1:04.55 |
Brianna Barfield |
Dallas Mustangs |
20 |
2 |
5 |
1:04.57 |
Sarah Manning |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
18 |
1 |
6 |
1:04.63 |
Leanne Hill |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
18 |
5 |
6 |
1:04.77 |
Elizabeth Osterman |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
17 |
6 |
7 |
1:04.81 |
Courtney Hubbard |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
18 |
8 |
7 |
1:04.98 |
Leslie Clampitt |
Dallas Mustangs |
18 |
3 |
8 |
1:05.00 |
Brittany Gabay |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
19 |
4 |
9 |
1:05.06 |
Shannon Dwyer |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
19 |
1 |
9 |
1:05.06 |
Deanna Marks |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
18 |
2 |
8 |
1:05.31 |
Coral Davenport |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
16 |
1 |
9 |
1:05.37 |
Carrie Enright |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
18 |
4 |
11 |
1:05.58 |
Jessica Schauwecker |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
20 |
8 |
12 |
1:05.59 |
Emily Neubert |
Temple Area Swim Club |
17 |
5 |
10 |
1:05.86 |
Cassidy Merckling |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
17 |
4 |
11 |
1:05.94 |
Shannon Rogers |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
16 |
6 |
3 |
1:06.01 |
Kelsey Fugere |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
17 |
2 |
12 |
1:06.10 |
Caitlin Gutschenritter |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
16 |
2 |
4 |
1:06.25 |
Mirissa Mullins |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
16 |
3 |
13 |
1:06.29 |
Haylie Stanat |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
16 |
1 |
5 |
1:06.37 |
Eann Tuan |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
12 |
4 |
13 |
1:06.48 |
Olivia King |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
14 |
6 |
14 |
1:06.49 |
Alexandra Prats |
Frisco Aquatics |
15 |
1 |
15 |
1:06.65 |
Natalie Holcomb |
Metroplex Aquatics |
20 |
7 |
15 |
1:06.65 |
Chelsea Dunlap |
North Texas Nadadores |
17 |
1 |
14 |
1:06.69 |
Olivia Arnold |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
19 |
8 |
17 |
1:06.70 |
Amanda Arrington |
Dallas Mustangs |
20 |
3 |
18 |
1:06.72 |
Erica Stuart |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
15 |
4 |
19 |
1:06.79 |
Megan Clark |
Metroplex Aquatics |
15 |
3 |
15 |
1:06.82 |
Leah Jones |
Dallas Mustangs |
16 |
5 |
16 |
1:06.95 |
Xela Steenberge |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
16 |
8 |
20 |
1:07.01 |
Kaescha Roberson |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
16 |
4 |
17 |
1:07.02 |
Michelle Kukielski |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
17 |
8 |
18 |
1:07.10 |
Megan Kukielski |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
16 |
7 |
19 |
1:07.25 |
Jacey Hodan |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
15 |
7 |
20 |
1:07.26 |
Lindsay McCullagh |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
4 |
1 |
1:07.27 |
Madeline Merrill |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
17 |
3 |
21 |
1:07.38 |
Victoria Beckman |
Dallas Mustangs |
15 |
5 |
22 |
1:07.59 |
Christine Riddle |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
15 |
6 |
21 |
1:07.63 |
Melaney Gorman |
Metroplex Aquatics |
16 |
7 |
6 |
1:07.67 |
Sasha Stephens |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
19 |
3 |
23 |
1:07.69 |
Jordan Newman |
Dallas Mustangs |
13 |
4 |
22 |
1:07.70 |
kelsey schafer |
Keller Swim Team |
13 |
1 |
23 |
1:07.74 |
Michelle Wilkins |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
16 |
2 |
24 |
1:07.79 |
Danielle Linde |
North Texas Nadadores |
15 |
4 |
7 |
1:07.88 |
Dayna Gettel |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
16 |
8 |
8 |
1:07.93 |
Sarah Thomas |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
10 |
4 |
24 |
1:07.98 |
Aurora Calderara |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
16 |
6 |
25 |
1:08.00 |
Mara Etz |
West Austin Aquatics |
19 |
5 |
25 |
1:08.08 |
Kelsea Vance |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
14 |
5 |
26 |
1:08.12 |
Natalie Schauwecker |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
11 |
7 |
26 |
1:08.29 |
Nicole Brammer |
North Texas Nadadores |
12 |
6 |
27 |
1:08.30 |
Courtney Hall |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
8 |
5 |
1 |
1:08.83 |
Madeline O'neal |
North Texas Nadadores |
14 |
3 |
9 |
1:08.92 |
Courtney Hanna |
Frisco Aquatics |
12 |
1 |
28 |
1:08.96 |
Dominique Cordova |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
13 |
6 |
27 |
1:08.97 |
Kristin Masters |
Dallas Mustangs |
17 |
7 |
28 |
1:08.99 |
Michelle Wasmund |
Swim Evolution Swim Team |
13 |
3 |
29 |
1:09.02 |
lauren fuerst |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
15 |
8 |
10 |
1:09.20 |
Frances Mullins |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
14 |
8 |
30 |
1:09.22 |
Kristina Kingery |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
13 |
5 |
31 |
1:09.30 |
Dan-Yi Kong |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
15 |
2 |
29 |
1:09.51 |
Kimberly Phillips |
Denton City Aquatic Club |
15 |
1 |
11 |
1:09.51 |
Alexandria Newcomb |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
12 |
7 |
30 |
1:09.58 |
Mallory Pernell |
West Austin Aquatics |
14 |
7 |
31 |
1:09.61 |
Alexandria Smith |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
7 |
2 |
1 |
1:09.65 |
Ashley Stephens |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
14 |
2 |
32 |
1:09.71 |
Morgan Pettyjohn |
North Texas Nadadores |
15 |
7 |
12 |
1:09.75 |
Ashley Taylor |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1:09.76 |
Taylor Derevyanik |
North Texas Nadadores |
12 |
8 |
2 |
1:09.81 |
Ashley Malcom |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
6 |
3 |
1:09.95 |
Kathryn Lyons |
Keller Swim Team |
16 |
4 |
13 |
1:09.96 |
Christine Walsh |
West Austin Aquatics |
14 |
1 |
33 |
1:09.96 |
Lauren Richey |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
11 |
3 |
32 |
1:09.97 |
Caitlin Koranda |
Dallas Mustangs |
10 |
1 |
33 |
1:10.04 |
Kaitlin Hermes |
North Texas Nadadores |
11 |
2 |
34 |
1:10.05 |
rachel balke |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
1 |
4 |
1:10.07 |
Caitlyn Ische |
Dallas Mustangs |
10 |
6 |
2 |
1:10.08 |
Kathleen Painter |
North Texas Nadadores |
12 |
2 |
35 |
1:10.08 |
Allison Moy |
North Texas Nadadores |
10 |
5 |
3 |
1:10.10 |
Deanna Morrison |
Metroplex Aquatics |
12 |
8 |
36 |
1:10.11 |
Samantha Michaelsen |
Metroplex Aquatics |
14 |
1 |
14 |
1:10.32 |
Madeleine Marcos |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
15 |
5 |
1 |
1:10.40 |
Lauren Maxey |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
13 |
2 |
34 |
1:10.61 |
Lindsey Alhadef |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
11 |
5 |
37 |
1:10.67 |
Christine Beran |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
14 |
4 |
35 |
1:10.70 |
Kezhal Shah-hosseini |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
7 |
6 |
5 |
1:10.75 |
Danielle South |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
10 |
2 |
38 |
1:10.90 |
Lauren Jepson |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
15 |
2 |
15 |
1:10.93 |
Avery Eubanks |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
9 |
6 |
3 |
1:10.95 |