Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lauren Driscoll | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 57.06 |
Tiffany Oliver | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 2 | 58.44 |
Ekaterina Alyabyeva | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 3 | 58.56 |
Claire Hunter | Empire Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 58.74 |
Carmen Cianci | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 5 | 59.11 |
Melissa Fernandez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 6 | 59.21 |
Damaris Iriondo | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 59.42 |
Paola Leor | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 59.77 |
Melissa Fulenwider | Empire Swimming | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:00.09 |
Lacey Harris-Coble | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:00.59 |
Ana Anaya | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:00.80 |
Andrea Uzcategui | Davie Nadadores | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:00.84 |
Nicole Hocking | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:00.86 |
Jessica Nederlanden | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:00.90 |
Fallon Fitzpatrick | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 15 | 1:00.96 |
Harper Bruens | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:01.27 |
Olivia Katcher | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:01.30 |
Erica Pangilinan | Empire Swimming | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:01.33 |
Marcella Marinheiro | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1:01.49 |
Lindsey Meeder | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:02.07 |
Kathryn Ha | Empire Swimming | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:02.20 |
Hillary Mulvey | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:02.20 |
Corinne Lampe | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 25 | 1:02.27 |
Alexandra Ladd | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:02.46 |
Deidre Milano | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:02.57 |
Kaitlyn Meirs | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:02.73 |
Courtney Haron | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 9 | 28 | 1:04.51 |
Kristina Helmers | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:06.45 |
Rachel Bobich | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Lauren Driscoll | Fla Aquatics | 13 | 4 | 1 | 58.68p |
Claire Hunter | Empire Swimming | 12 | 5 | 2 | 58.89p |
Carmen Cianci | Davie Nadadores | 13 | 8 | 3 | 59.56p |
Tiffany Oliver | Comets Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 4 | 59.66p |
Damaris Iriondo | Fla Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1:00.12p |
Kristina Helmers | Pine Crest Swimming | 11 | 6 | 6 | 1:00.16p |
Melissa Fulenwider | Empire Swimming | 12 | 6 | 7 | 1:00.31p |
megan clark | Pine Crest Swimming | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1:00.39p |
Paola Leor | Flying Fish Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 9 | 1:00.40p |
Melissa Fernandez | Comets Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 10 | 1:00.47p |
Ekaterina Alyabyeva | Fla Aquatics | 13 | 5 | 11 | 1:00.66p |
Emma Santoro | Seacoast Swimming Association | 13 | 3 | 12 | 1:00.68p |
Harper Bruens | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 12 | 8 | 13 | 1:00.94p |
Ana Anaya | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | 8 | 14 | 1:01.01p |
Kaitlyn Meirs | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 14 | 1:01.01p |
Lacey Harris-Coble | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:01.14p |
Olivia Katcher | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 13 | 1 | 17 | 1:01.27p |
Andrea Uzcategui | Davie Nadadores | 11 | 2 | 18 | 1:01.38p |
Erica Pangilinan | Empire Swimming | 12 | 2 | 19 | 1:01.49p |
Hillary Mulvey | Seacoast Swimming Association | 13 | 7 | 20 | 1:01.64p |
Fallon Fitzpatrick | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 21 | 1:01.85p |
Rachel Bobich | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 22 | 1:01.98p |
Nicole Hocking | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 23 | 1:02.00p |
Melissa Cooper | Heritage Aquatic Team | 10 | 4 | 24 | 1:02.18p |
Marcella Marinheiro | Comets Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 25 | 1:02.20p |
Lindsey Meeder | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 26 | 1:02.28p |
Nikki Jacobs | Pine Crest Swimming | 10 | 8 | 27 | 1:02.36p |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest Swimming | 12 | 3 | 28 | 1:02.41p |
Jessica Nederlanden | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 13 | 2 | 29 | 1:02.52p |
Kathryn Ha | Empire Swimming | 7 | 3 | 30 | 1:02.58p |
Julie Magyar | Seacoast Swimming Association | 9 | 3 | 31 | 1:02.73p |
Deidre Milano | Fla Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 32 | 1:02.88p |
Christina Costa | Empire Swimming | 7 | 2 | 33 | 1:02.89p |
Courtney Haron | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 2 | 34 | 1:02.90p |
Alexandra Ladd | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 35 | 1:02.99p |
Corinne Lampe | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 36 | 1:03.11p |
Vanessa Laera | Davie Nadadores | 11 | 1 | 37 | 1:03.14p |
Ali Offerdahl | SwimFast | 7 | 5 | 38 | 1:03.22p |
Allison Fulenwider | Empire Swimming | 8 | 2 | 39 | 1:03.26p |
Brooke Evans | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 40 | 1:03.39p |
Isabel Shipman | Empire Swimming | 7 | 1 | 40 | 1:03.39p |
Alexandria Sutton | Pine Crest Swimming | 10 | 5 | 42 | 1:03.41p |
Stephanie Moeller | Pine Crest Swimming | 8 | 1 | 43 | 1:03.66p |
Lara Butler | Cayman Islands Junior | 2 | 3 | 44 | 1:03.76p |
Katelyn Mitchell | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 45 | 1:03.90p |
Caroline Israels | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 6 | 5 | 46 | 1:03.95p |
Carly Gurick | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 46 | 1:03.95p |
Sarah Fischer | Empire Swimming | 6 | 8 | 48 | 1:03.96p |
Mallory McKeon | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 7 | 49 | 1:03.99p |
Erin Calderoni | Empire Swimming | 8 | 4 | 50 | 1:04.15p |
Flavia Segatto | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 51 | 1:04.37p |
Colleen Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 52 | 1:04.38p |
Brittany Lazear | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 53 | 1:04.48p |
Alexia Royal-Eatmon | Unattached Jamaica | 2 | 4 | 54 | 1:04.51p |
Arianna Noya | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 4 | 1 | 55 | 1:04.59p |
Lauren Church | Empire Swimming | 8 | 7 | 55 | 1:04.59p |
Kaylee Petik | Fla Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 57 | 1:04.61p |
Brenna Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 58 | 1:04.63p |
Bianca Muniz | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 59 | 1:04.68p |
Yuka Suzuka | Empire Swimming | 5 | 2 | 60 | 1:04.74p |
Kristy Marques | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 61 | 1:04.90p |
Alyssa Hullings | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 62 | 1:04.91p |
Danielle Reedy | Miami Swimming | 4 | 2 | 63 | 1:05.10p |
Caroline Weston | Empire Swimming | 1 | 8 | 63 | 1:05.10p |
Michelle Saco | Miami Swimming | 4 | 5 | 65 | 1:05.25p |
Morgan McCarver | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 66 | 1:05.30p |
Caylin Drews | Fla Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 67 | 1:05.38p |
Jessica Tandlich | Miami Swimming | 1 | 2 | 67 | 1:05.38p |
Emily Escorcia | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | 5 | 69 | 1:05.42p |
Shieri Suzuka | Empire Swimming | 4 | 7 | 70 | 1:05.44p |
Nathalie Bijlsma | Fla Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 71 | 1:05.47p |