Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Kloos | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.56 |
Daniel Fink | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.08 |
Benjamin Stewart-Bates | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.47 |
Zachary Kelch | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.60 |
Joshua Wolf | Canton City Schools | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:08.77 |
Noah Perduk | Canton City Schools | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:08.83 |
Benjamin Buerling | Canton City Schools | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:09.84 |
Ethan Courtad | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:10.02 |
Timothy Dixon | Shaker Sharks | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:10.88 |
Alexander Cohara | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:10.91 |
Christopher Corbett | University Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:10.95 |
Alex Chin | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:11.36 |
Daniel Cahalan | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:12.13 |
Kyle Riordan | Canton City Schools | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:12.35 |
Justin Ridings | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:12.41 |
Brian Mog | University Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:12.52 |
Devin Metzger | Canton City Schools | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:14.06 |
Sean Neri | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.50 |
Stephen Williams | Canton City Schools | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:14.88 |
Joseph Long | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:15.40 |
James Hrivnak | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:15.88 |
Ryan Palopoli | Unattached Lesd | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:15.89 |
Ian Simpson | Unattached Swim | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:16.35 |
Jacob Rehfus | Canton City Schools | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:16.41 |
Andrew Gong | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:16.94 |
Henry Senkfor | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:17.09 |
Michael Pavlak | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:17.15 |
Bradley Carroll | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:17.21 |
Daniel Gober | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:17.49 |
Zachary Lumley | Canton City Schools | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:17.96 |
Dylan Thirion | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:18.44 |
Seth Beal | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:18.67 |
Micah Simpson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:19.12 |
Andrew Rabe | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:19.25 |
John Karaulic | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:19.37 |
Daniel Sullivan | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:19.83 |
Stephen Wong | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:20.35 |
Sean Snider | Ymca Of Parkersburg | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:20.70 |
Zachary Woznak | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:21.52 |
Michael Reilman | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:22.01 |
Michael Reilman | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:22.05 |
Michael Sokolich | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:23.34 |
John Scantling | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:23.44 |
Gregory Dyer | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:24.86 |
Adam Dodson | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:25.18 |
Drew Shepherd | Unattached Swim | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:25.44 |
Matthew Puckace | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:25.65 |
Alex Olexa | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:28.53 |
Scott Bickel | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:28.75 |
Austin Koschik | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:29.36 |
Elijah Spiro | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:30.13 |
Jonathan Vexler | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:30.47 |
Alex Gong | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:30.58 |
Andrew Fulton | Canton City Schools | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:30.92 |
Kyle Anderson | Penguin Swimming | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:31.41 |
Nils Gudbranson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:31.44 |
Charlie Stewart-Bates | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:31.87 |
Michael Kondratiev | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:33.15 |
Joseph Casedonte | North East Ohio Nemesis | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:33.94 |
Omar El-Ebrashy | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:37.02 |
Gabriel Perduk | Canton City Schools | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:38.40 |
Mark Lippert | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:39.05 |
Nathan Spaid | Canton City Schools | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:40.60 |
Conor Matthews | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:41.41 |
Thomas Petro | North East Ohio Nemesis | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:41.90 |
Reese Thaler | University Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:42.12 |
Timothy Foster | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:42.70 |
Stephen Renuart | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:43.46 |
Philip Bradshaw | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:43.78 |
Anthony Immormino | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:44.67 |
Anthony Telerico | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:47.16 |
Riley Lownes | University Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:47.53 |
Max Gustafson | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:47.82 |
Alexander Murlin | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:52.08 |
Tyler McNichols | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:54.05 |
Braden Pearlstein | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:55.73 |
Ethan Banks | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:58.08 |
Thomas Archer | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:58.18 |
Brian Finnerty | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:12.72 |
Nicholas Telerico | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:13.61 |
Kyle Macmillan | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:14.63 |
Nicholas Davis | Canton City Schools | 1 | 7 | 23 | 2:56.48 |
Andrew Duncan | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Andrew Leppo | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
maximilian jelen | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 1 | DQ |