Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Wright | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 56.17 |
Nicholas Petersen | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 2 | 57.07 |
Samuel Johnson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 3 | 57.31 |
Ian Gordon | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 5 | 3 | 4 | 58.06 |
John Hornacek | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 58.17 |
Ethan Strebel | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 58.30 |
Ellliott Tauscheck | Sheboygan Chinooks | 4 | 4 | 7 | 58.31 |
Jared Klika | Green Bay YMCA | 4 | 3 | 8 | 58.33 |
Brandon Benson | Milton Marlins | 5 | 1 | 9 | 58.64 |
Adam Tuchscherer | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 4 | 7 | 10 | 59.34 |
Robert Klemm | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 4 | 1 | 11 | 59.47 |
Andrew Harlan | La Crosse Area FamilyYMCA | 4 | 5 | 12 | 59.91 |
Murray Campbell | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1:00.35 |
McKENA Ramos | Sheboygan Chinooks | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:00.40 |
Bailey Biwer | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:00.55 |
James Steinhoff | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.12 |
Erik Wickstrom | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:01.15 |
Adam Fleischhacker | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:01.24 |
Jasen Funk | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:01.34 |
Matthew Olenchek | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:01.49 |
Shawn Lucchesi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:01.56 |
Jan Hansen | Ymca Of Dodge County Sea Drago | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:01.98 |
Sylvester Schulteis | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:02.51 |
Max Witynski | Madison West YMCA | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:02.64 |
Kade McGilvray | Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:02.67 |
Theodore Endres | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:02.71 |
Allen Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.90 |
Justin Temprano | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:03.02 |
Zachery Soper | Shawano Community Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:03.31 |
Alec Carlson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:03.42 |
Ivar Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.59 |
Preston Vesely | Verona Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:03.62 |
Ben Meinholz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:03.63 |
Andrew Meng | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:03.65 |
Kai Sandsmark | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:04.35 |
Ki Coleman | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1:04.46 |
Paul DeLakis | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:04.79 |
Michael Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:05.07 |
Caleb Kasper | Ripon Community Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:05.51 |
Ryan Altaweel | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:05.73 |
Jared Gordon | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:06.31 |
Ryan Scripp | Green Bay YMCA | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:06.80 |
Aidan Meara | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:06.81 |
Charles Radloff | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:07.19 |
Simon Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:08.00 |
Jack Lutz | Tosa Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:08.88 |
Jack DeGroot | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:09.05 |
Brandon Lifke | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:09.68 |
Jason Frahm | Madison West YMCA | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:10.17 |
Ethan Long | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:10.64 |
Justin Collins | Madison West YMCA | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:10.89 |
Baird Miller | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:11.00 |
Joe Heiser | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:11.00 |
Brayden Schuh | Sheboygan Chinooks | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:11.11 |
Emanuel Hernandez | Snowfox Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:11.83 |
Jacob Aegerter | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:12.18 |
Alex Peterson-Weber | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 26 | 1:12.48 |
Gabe Wray | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 27 | 1:12.74 |
Rory Sanchez | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 28 | 1:13.28 |
Blake Thiele | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 29 | 1:13.62 |
Kyle Norris | Hssb | 3 | 1 | 30 | 1:13.81 |
Evan Marquardt | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:14.11 |
Thomas Chamberlain | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 32 | 1:18.65 |
Jonathan Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | DQ | |
Connor Smith | Madison West YMCA | 2 | 6 | NS | |
William Hallahan | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Joshua Widder | Beloit Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | DQ |