Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Anna Brooks | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.83 |
Elisabeth Grisa | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:12.80 |
Carissa Paasch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1:13.78 |
Jessica Wolf | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:14.03 |
Margaret Stolz | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.24 |
Mary Gabe | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:14.90 |
Elizabeth Twitchell | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:14.94 |
Alexis Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:14.96 |
Bethany Milnes | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:15.23 |
Jessica Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.83 |
Nicole Bennett | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:16.26 |
Colleen Doyle | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:16.72 |
Dana Kucharski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:16.74 |
Natalie Wallen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:16.82 |
Hannah Happ | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:17.09 |
Sara Brzozowski | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:17.70 |
Dana Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:17.86 |
Kayla Dlugopolski | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:17.91 |
Casey Hagen | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:18.52 |
Kaitlin Polacheck | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:18.52 |
Micheala Griffin | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:18.56 |
Anna Felmer | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:19.29 |
Sara Zemanovic | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:19.49 |
Serena Wanasek | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:19.97 |
Jennifer Zandt | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:20.16 |
Ashleigh Slamann | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:20.27 |
Jessica Bley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:20.55 |
Margaret Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:21.24 |
Kayla Barr | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:21.24 |
Amy Boritzke | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:21.44 |
Natalie Johnson | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:21.44 |
Madeline Clark | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:21.49 |
Brooke Jakobi | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:21.89 |
Paige Weslaski | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:22.17 |
Kelsey Johnson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:22.91 |
Alyssa Hemani | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:23.40 |
Kate Haapala | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:23.62 |
Laura Barron | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:24.27 |
Claire Frederick | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:24.29 |
Elizabeth Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:24.78 |
Alexandria Petersen | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.96 |
Claire O'Connell | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:25.02 |
Lillie Fehr | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:25.31 |
Tessa Sliwa | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:25.73 |
Taylor Herman | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1:25.84 |
Madeline Happ | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1:26.12 |
Leah Weston | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:27.04 |
Madalyn Boehm | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:27.07 |
Sara Silver | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:27.24 |
Alison Glomski | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:27.29 |
Anne Leupold | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:27.35 |
Jodi Vanderford | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:27.72 |
Katrina Pierson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:27.77 |
Bobbi Celeste | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:28.32 |
Courtney White | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:28.39 |
Hannah Koerner | West Bend Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:28.88 |
Jaymi Watson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:29.16 |
Veronica Daniel | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:29.34 |
Leah Klingaman | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:30.19 |
Sara Wanasek | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:30.20 |
Steph Docter | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:30.43 |
Samantha Bahr | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:30.83 |
Katrina Konopka | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:31.30 |
Madeline Lewis | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:31.51 |
Sophie Manley | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:31.94 |
Mikayla Stackman | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:32.50 |
Zoe Arnold | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:32.77 |
Katelyn Flynn | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:33.01 |
Courtney Severance | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:33.99 |
Madeleine Severance | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:34.46 |
Jacqueline Langer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1:34.79 |
Laura Turzenski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:34.82 |
Morgan Ingold | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:34.87 |
Kimberly Richards | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 7 | 27 | 1:36.77 |
Claire Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:37.00 |
Jennie Jakubiak | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:37.50 |
Rinka Randall | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:37.78 |
Kari Balson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:37.87 |
Lauren Schellin | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:38.24 |
Aryn VanLaanen | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:38.43 |
Katelyn Zigner | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:40.14 |
Sarah Konruff | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:40.48 |
Katherine Allison | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:41.05 |
Hannah Van Dalen | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:41.70 |
Malynn Tarczewski | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:42.75 |
Karsyn VanLaanen | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:43.21 |
Megan Pieper | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:44.37 |
Nicole Hanson | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:44.38 |
Raven Bachand | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:44.95 |
Emma Nelton | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:45.03 |
Bailey Weston | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:45.43 |
Molly Wetzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:46.17 |
Ashlyn Schoof | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:46.20 |
Olivia Wanasek | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:47.25 |
Deejae Kober | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:48.43 |
Caitlin Bettis | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1:49.39 |
Lindsey Flynn | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:49.61 |
Ashley Eminovic | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:49.70 |
Patricia Krueger | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:50.24 |
Emily Susler | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:52.22 |