Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 100 Backstroke
Lakeland Strawberry Invite
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Cory Burkley
Ksa
5
6
1
1:06.76
Natalie Jerve
Tbay
5
7
2
1:08.16
Kelly Boyd
Tnty
7
5
1
1:09.18
Stephanie Decker
Tpa
7
6
2
1:09.57
Amanda Miller
Bat
5
5
1
1:09.58
Kat Foster
Cola
1
7
3
1:09.75
Shelby Hughes
Tpa
5
4
2
1:10.08
Lorena Pernalete
Ksa
1
6
4
1:10.28
Jenny Riley
Dac
5
5
5
1:10.51
Dawn Healy
Bat
5
1
6
1:10.88
Rachel Burns
Stac
7
8
3
1:11.00
Nicola Mackenzie
Lac
4
4
7
1:11.29
Kathryn Rodriguez
Tpa
4
7
8
1:11.36
Lina Cerquera
Ksa
3
5
9
1:11.66
Andrea Little
Elw
4
5
10
1:12.45
Katrina Lawrence
Cola
5
8
11
1:12.56
Summer Sandkuhl
Tbay
7
7
4
1:13.15
Myah Farrington
Wlvs
6
7
5
1:13.17
Logan Schaefer
Dac
5
2
12
1:13.38
Lisa Brubaker
Tpa
5
2
3
1:13.39
Leeza Freeland
Hhst
4
9
4
1:13.70
Catherine Hofacker
Dac
5
3
5
1:13.71
Lauren Ellington
Elw
5
9
13
1:13.81
Julie Marchenia
Lac
6
6
6
1:14.15
Allyson French
Tbay
7
3
7
1:14.25
Tiffani Wilshire
Tbay
5
9
6
1:14.34
Rebekah Harris
Tpa
7
4
8
1:14.39
Nicole Savona
Cat
5
6
7
1:14.43
Katie Matkovich
Tpa
1
2
14
1:14.99
Margarita Gismondi
Lpa
5
10
8
1:15.04
Katie Hosack
Dac
4
6
9
1:15.12
Danielle Epstein
Elw
4
6
15
1:15.42
Megan Wolfe
Hhst
7
1
9
1:15.48
Amanda Shirley
Bat
4
2
16
1:15.78
Erica Frazier
Elw
4
5
10
1:15.85
Julianne Tsagaris
Cat
5
7
11
1:15.85
Emily Wayman
Cola
5
8
12
1:16.01
Cristina Gilbert
Sc
5
4
17
1:16.10
Megan McCAFFEY
Tbay
1
1
13
1:16.11
Lisa Austin
Ccca
1
3
18
1:16.72
Kelly Shea
Lac
4
3
14
1:16.99
Kristen Kerr
Elw
5
7
10
1:17.30
Candace Moya
Elw
3
4
19
1:17.45
Laura Johnson
Tbay
4
8
15
1:17.45
Andrea Morgan
Ksa
3
1
20
1:17.46
Jennifer Quijada
Lac
1
3
16
1:17.49
Jordan Schaefer
Dac
6
3
11
1:17.51
Marta Papoosha
Tpa
5
1
17
1:17.52
Katie Kastes
Stac
4
7
18
1:17.63
Mary Wall
Tpa
6
9
12
1:17.80
Kyla Byron
Tpa
7
2
13
1:17.95
Alyssa Bobo
Loll
4
1
19
1:18.36
Zanna Lotz
Elw
3
8
21
1:18.62
Katherine McMEEKIN
Lac
6
5
14
1:18.71
Ashley Ferderber
Elw
3
3
22
1:18.72
Allison Gutberlet
Stac
6
2
15
1:18.78
Ariela Yasova
Elw
4
4
20
1:18.80
Erin Hofrichter
Tbay
5
6
16
1:18.99
Rachael Farkash
Bat
3
7
23
1:19.12
Kelly Hillhouse
Lac
4
2
21
1:19.14
Erin Philpot
Ksa
5
3
24
1:19.19
Crystal Tavares
Ksa
4
9
25
1:19.27
Marisa Flit
Npb
7
6
1
1:19.40
Katherine Schichtel
Lycc
4
10
26
1:19.78
Kendra Saari
Wlvs
5
9
17
1:19.79
Lindsay Smith
Tpa
7
10
18
1:19.91
Pattricia Strickland
Tbay
4
8
27
1:20.03
Jennifer Shedler
Bat
2
5
28
1:20.31
Maci Wilshire
Tbay
6
10
19
1:20.89
Sarah Bartley
Scst
3
2
29
1:21.11
Meghan Shea
Tpa
5
3
20
1:21.23
Molly Scott
Bat
6
1
21
1:21.28
Nicole Gaynor
Sc
7
9
22
1:21.51
Kylie Kastes
Stac
4
10
22
1:21.60
Sara Guyler
Lac
6
4
23
1:21.73
Katie Samuel
Dac
3
6
30
1:21.81
Chelsea Savona
Cat
6
8
24
1:22.04
Susanna Sovran
Ksa
1
4
31
1:22.20
Tiffany Emmons
Cola
2
4
23
1:22.26
Jordan Brown
Cyc
5
8
25
1:22.26
Marina Buttrick
Stac
5
5
26
1:22.89
Abbie Zohn
Elw
3
3
24
1:23.65
Hannah Ferderber
Elw
3
10
32
1:23.96
Megan Langley
Tbay
4
5
27
1:23.98
Mackenzie Caldwell
Wfla
5
1
28
1:24.19
Robyn Creel
Lpa
1
2
25
1:24.31
Emmy Boyd
Tnty
7
7
2
1:24.37
Kelly Domingues
Tpa
3
9
26
1:24.40
Michelle Bash
Hhst
4
2
29
1:24.63
Rachel McMullen
Cyc
2
8
30
1:24.65
Danielle Sanford
Scst
4
7
31
1:24.72
Brianna Yesford
Tpa
5
4
32
1:25.21
Ashley Attaway
Lycc
3
5
27
1:25.26
Shannon Lyons
Wlvs
3
10
33
1:25.43
Megan Caughey
Elw
1
6
34
1:25.64
Amanda Byars
Wl
5
2
35
1:25.82
Danielle Winkler
Bat
3
2
36
1:26.08
Maria Lusk
Elw
2
5
28
1:26.17
Danielle Rivers
Lpa
3
4
29
1:26.17
Brooke Foster
Lpa
2
7
33
1:26.55
Next 100 Results