Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nathan Bibliowicz | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 1 | 56.81 |
Timothy Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 2 | 58.30 |
Elliot Meena | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 3 | 58.35 |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 7 | 6 | 4 | 58.68 |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 7 | 1 | 58.93 |
Dane Gullakson | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 8 | 5 | 59.05 |
Austin Stahley | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 59.51 |
Todd Husty | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 6 | 59.68 |
Michael Propst | Titusville Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 7 | 59.78 |
Bruce Milburn | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 2 | 8 | 59.85 |
David Michelson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:00.12 |
Sean Spiegel | Highland Hurricanes | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:00.13 |
Daniel Bradford | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1:00.50 |
Robert Morris | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:00.92 |
Matt Couillard | City OF Charleston Swm TM | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1:00.94 |
Eric Arckey | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 14 | 1:01.00 |
Greg Stallworth | City OF Charleston Swm TM | 6 | 5 | 15 | 1:01.58 |
Adam Brown | Seminole Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1:01.86 |
Tristan Cunio | Titusville Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 17 | 1:02.10 |
Chris Charon | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1:03.45 |
Dillon McGovern | Highland Hurricanes | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:03.76 |
Nicholas Holterman | Beaches Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:04.24 |
Brian Beasley | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:04.54 |
Tim Camp | Highland Hurricanes | 5 | 7 | 21 | 1:04.62 |
Julio Vallette | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1:04.77 |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:04.84 |
Joey Angiulli | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.02 |
Andrew Novakoff | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:05.05 |
Steven Walker | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:05.20 |
Erik Kamrath | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:05.23 |
Nicholas Orletsky | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:05.55 |
Michael Tracey | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:05.64 |
Tyler Caton | Highland Hurricanes | 4 | 3 | 24 | 1:05.68 |
David Ullian | City OF Charleston Swm TM | 5 | 6 | 25 | 1:06.13 |
Dennis Kauffman | Beaches Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 26 | 1:06.32 |
Everett Sorrells | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.69 |
Kevin Shia | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.70 |
Matthew Ori | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:06.95 |
Eric Novak | City OF Charleston Swm TM | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:07.65 |
Robby Jackson | East Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:07.70 |
Luke Travis | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:07.84 |
Jared Cunio | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:08.82 |
George Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.31 |
Teague Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:09.38 |
Roberto Duran | America Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:10.22 |
Ryan Bass | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:11.00 |
Peter Couture | Swim Macon | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.05 |
Quinlan Wolfe | Highland Hurricanes | 4 | 7 | 28 | 1:11.47 |
Chris Emmons | East Coast Swimming | 2 | 8 | 29 | 1:11.58 |
Evan Boley | East Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 30 | 1:11.67 |
Justin Kennedy | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:11.71 |
Craig Labbate | City OF Charleston Swm TM | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:12.28 |
Blaine Heffron | City OF Charleston Swm TM | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:12.33 |
Danny Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:15.20 |
Hayden Kosater | Swim Macon | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:15.24 |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:15.45 |
Mathew Pressley | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:15.47 |
Melvin Davila | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:15.49 |
Matthew Priede | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:16.27 |
Zachary Bailey | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:16.83 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:17.42 |
Shane Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:17.84 |
Randy Dunton | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:18.28 |
Austin Sorrells | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:19.00 |
Jason McGhan | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:19.18 |
Evan Raiskin | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:24.05 |
Joseph Travis | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:25.35 |
Paras Saxena | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:27.88 |
Jack Heller | PineCrest | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:27.95 |
Trent Willis | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:28.85 |
Phillip Armstrong | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:29.97 |
Ryan Horan | City OF Charleston Swm TM | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:30.04 |
Taylor Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:30.31 |
Ryan Hinojosa | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:30.35 |
Daniel Schwindt | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:30.78 |
Harrison Cabiness | City OF Charleston Swm TM | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:31.41 |
Jordan Stokey | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:33.34 |
Jacob Willis | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:34.23 |
Matt Frankenberg | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:35.16 |
Sean Spivey | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:41.08 |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:42.85 |
Corbin Cooper | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:01.55 |
Paul Domingues | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:02.09 |
Adam Bial | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Blair Schiller | Unattached | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Stephen Steele | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Typ Whinnery | Extreme Aquatics | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Matt Meyers | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Joshua Cunio | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Robert Nagy III | Titusville Swim Team | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Garrett Mistoler | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Dylan Monteiro | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Ricardo Duran | America Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Shaun Crossman | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 6 | NS |