Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Colleen Callahan | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.72 |
Shannon Harrington | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.75 |
Natalie Dowzicky | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.20 |
Emily Reale | Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:04.50 |
Rhyan Rodriguez | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:04.87 |
Molly Riley | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:05.30 |
Sarah Hitchens | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:05.32 |
Alison Wall | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:05.76 |
Alexandra Bennett | G C I T Swimming | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:06.07 |
Katherine Diller | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:06.21 |
Bernadette Tankle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:06.23 |
Lauren Rhodes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:06.27 |
Jennifer Hall | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:06.42 |
Paige Daniel | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:06.66 |
Alyssa Bixler | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:07.34 |
Hayli Randolph | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:07.77 |
Valerie Yoshimura | Suburban Swim Center | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.46 |
Carter Orth | Pheasant Run Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1:11.35 |
Brittany Parsons | Burlington County YMCA Hurrica | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.42 |
Kelly Burns | Nrg Swimming | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1:12.86 |
Emily Kosten | North Penn Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 5 | 1:12.89 |
Allie Szekely | Central Bucks Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 6 | 1:13.60 |
ToniAnn Battaglia | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 7 | 1:13.84 |
Stella Schamberger | Unattached | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:14.30 |
Frances Erney | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 9 | 5 | 9 | 1:15.35 |
Erin Myers | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1:15.46 |
Lillian Swartzell | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 11 | 1:15.93 |
Alexus Merkert | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 12 | 1:16.14 |
BurgYang Lu | Unattached | 8 | 2 | 13 | 1:16.15 |
Elizabeth Cowhey | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 14 | 1:16.35 |
Shayne Cerebe | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 6 | 6 | 15 | 1:16.56 |
Peyten Lyons | Palmyra Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 16 | 1:16.58 |
Kacey Oberlander | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:16.92 |
Madison Northshield | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 18 | 1:17.11 |
Lauren Shifflett | Team Delaware | 8 | 1 | 19 | 1:17.18 |
Tessa Hayman | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 5 | 3 | 20 | 1:17.88 |
Kiana Albert | Big Cat Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 21 | 1:18.06 |
Samantha Boswell | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 8 | 7 | 22 | 1:18.19 |
Amber Hontz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 23 | 1:18.22 |
Madyson Popalis | Trident Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 24 | 1:18.30 |
Kira Karopoulos | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 25 | 1:18.44 |
Julia Costa | G C I T Swimming | 5 | 6 | 26 | 1:18.47 |
Carly DelFranco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 27 | 1:18.68 |
Heather McDermott | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 28 | 1:18.70 |
Sophia Chen | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 29 | 1:18.96 |
Raechel Rodriguez | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 30 | 1:18.98 |
Katie Merlin | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 31 | 1:19.01 |
Morgan Sage | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 32 | 1:19.18 |
Carolyn Mann | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 33 | 1:19.21 |
Emily Barnard | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 4 | 4 | 34 | 1:19.28 |
Shannon Howell | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 35 | 1:19.68 |
Emily Pfeifer | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 36 | 1:19.87 |
Lindsay Hayman | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 3 | 1 | 37 | 1:19.88 |
Kristen Shema | North Penn Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 38 | 1:19.90 |
Shannon Bonner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 39 | 1:19.94 |
Linda Ashmead | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 40 | 1:20.34 |
Elizabeth Jogani | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 41 | 1:20.46 |
Naomi Polster | Spirit Unattached | 5 | 8 | 41 | 1:20.46 |
Tara Raasch | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 43 | 1:20.52 |
Blair Melcher | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 3 | 7 | 44 | 1:20.57 |
Mary Harrington | Lower Moreland Lightning | 3 | 6 | 44 | 1:20.57 |
Amanda Nunan | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 1 | 5 | 46 | 1:20.82 |
Camryn Greenleaf | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 47 | 1:20.88 |
Madison Beekler | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 48 | 1:21.00 |
Sloane Hauck | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 49 | 1:21.36 |
Jenna Walmer | Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 50 | 1:21.44 |
Allyson McHugh | Lower Moreland Lightning | 5 | 7 | 51 | 1:21.50 |
Nina Tang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 4 | 52 | 1:21.52 |
Madison Hart | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 3 | 53 | 1:21.53 |
Ricki Hodges | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 54 | 1:21.70 |
Meghan Jones | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 55 | 1:21.73 |
Lauren Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 56 | 1:21.77 |
Faye Melekos | Council Rock Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 57 | 1:21.84 |
Emily Graham | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 58 | 1:21.91 |
Desirae Hilton | Burlington Co. College Barons | 6 | 7 | 59 | 1:21.95 |
Brianna Zak | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 60 | 1:22.15 |
Madison Schluchterer | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 3 | 61 | 1:24.08 |
Erin Turulski | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 62 | 1:25.23 |
Danielle Largmann | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:25.77 |
Alexandra Branman | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 9 | 6 | NS | |
Emily Wolbert | Pocono Family YMCA | 9 | 8 | NS | |
Jacqueline Beeson | Brandywine-De YMCA | 8 | 4 | NS | |
Colleen Callahan | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.60p |
Natalie Dowzicky | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.76p |
Shannon Harrington | Lower Moreland Lightning | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.90p |
Sarah Hitchens | Suburban Swim Center | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1:05.38p |
Lauren Rhodes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1:05.46p |
Rhyan Rodriguez | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1:05.83p |
Alison Wall | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 2 | 7 | 1:06.30p |
Molly Riley | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 8 | 1:06.54p |
Emily Reale | Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.59p |
Alexandra Bennett | G C I T Swimming | 8 | 6 | 10 | 1:06.65p |
Bernadette Tankle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 11 | 1:06.85p |
Jennifer Hall | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 12 | 1:07.00p |
Paige Daniel | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 13 | 1:07.16p |
Katherine Diller | Five Star Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 14 | 1:07.20p |
Alyssa Bixler | Ymca Of York And York County | 9 | 8 | 15 | 1:07.23p |
Hayli Randolph | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:07.24p |
Brittany O'Brien | G C I T Swimming | 7 | 3 | 17 | 1:07.93p |
Megan Wall | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 1 | 18 | 1:07.96p |