Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brigid Wynn | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.94 |
Jessica Kochiss | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:12.03 |
Kelly Wentworth | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:12.29 |
Claire Hendershot | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:12.41 |
Jennifer Belanger | Charter Oak | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:12.61 |
Lauren Branscombe | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:14.75 |
Shannon Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:15.15 |
Urvashi Singh | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:15.38 |
Kathleen Lynch | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:15.76 |
Emily Lowe | Charter Oak | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:18.95 |
Elizabeth Cowhey | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:19.03 |
Maura Fitzpatrick | Meriden Silver Fins | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:19.30 |
Kayla Horan | Charter Oak | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:19.37 |
Brenna Welsh | Charter Oak | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:20.43 |
Luna Milne | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:22.13 |
Shelby Downes | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:22.31 |
Erin Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:24.84 |
Anna Toscano | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:25.06 |
Amanda Rossi | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:25.28 |
Emily Wertheimer | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:27.34 |
Tess Rutkowski | Charter Oak | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:27.46 |
Holly Chirico | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:28.03 |
Allison Furlong | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:28.41 |
Amanda JinCorcoran | Charter Oak | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:28.76 |
Acacia Longley | Fairfield Fly Fins | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:29.37 |
Sadie Snow | Jcc Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:30.61 |
Hannah Beebe | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:31.65 |
Christina Mercugliano | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:32.12 |
Brittany Smith | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:32.21 |
Jacqueline Dufour | Charter Oak | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:32.23 |
Meredith Hird | Camel Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1:32.28 |
Emily Coleman | Meriden Silver Fins | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:32.94 |
Caroline Hendershot | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:33.12 |
Olivia DeGroff | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:33.77 |
Isabelle Rutkowski | Charter Oak | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:34.27 |
Anna Malek | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:37.85 |
Charlotte Beebe | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:37.99 |
Natalia Ruiz | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:38.17 |
Gwyneth Maloy | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:40.97 |
Anna Kirklin | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:42.56 |
Alexandra Pfeiffer | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1:43.42 |
Antonia Alquist | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1:44.15 |
Ivy Milne | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:45.08 |
Sarah Walters | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:45.22 |
Natalya Kelly | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:45.33 |
Gaelan Bergstrom | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:46.59 |
Olivia Smith | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:47.87 |
Shannon Leary | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:47.93 |
Leigha Klem | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:53.64 |
Annie Wertheimer | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:58.02 |
Miranda Smith | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 25 | 1:58.33 |
Katherine Bartlett | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:59.51 |
Sara Prosinski | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2:04.87 |
Shannon Moran | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 5 | 28 | 2:05.56 |
Victoria LaPointe | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 29 | 2:19.33 |
Jacklyn Kokomoor | Camel Swim Club | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Amelia Smith | Fairfield Fly Fins | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Clara Wencker | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Julia Annino | Meriden Silver Fins | 5 | 3 | DQ | |
Kelly Glatt | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Kathryn Cooke | Unattached | 6 | 1 | NS |