Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Charles Schaub | Condors | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.56 |
Sean McIlhargy | Team Rockland Swimming | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:05.44 |
Jesse Gourevitch | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.26 |
Mathew Goetz | Team Suffolk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.57 |
Robert Stein | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.62 |
Jesse Gourevitch | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:06.82 |
Kent Bischoff | Team Suffolk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.21 |
Jake Goldstein | Team Suffolk | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.15 |
Robert Varieur | Team Rockland Swimming | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:09.26 |
Charles Herrmann | Team Suffolk | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:09.33 |
Jacob Golan | Team Suffolk | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:09.35 |
John DiMiceli | Team Rockland Swimming | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:09.42 |
Tim Alarcon | Team Rockland Swimming | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:10.25 |
Matthew Qiao | Team Suffolk | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:10.64 |
Peter Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:10.77 |
Thomas Cummings | Condors | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:10.86 |
John Accarino | Pace Setter Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:11.17 |
Daniel Gilroy | Pace Setter Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:12.60 |
Rory Visser | Condors | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:14.42 |
Gavin Buckland | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:14.72 |
Nicholas Monteleone | Team Suffolk | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:14.79 |
Danny Rodriguez | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:14.83 |
Laurence Yu | Team Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:14.94 |
Christopher Leary | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:15.63 |
Paul Jennings | Team Suffolk | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:16.03 |
Henry Koster | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:16.04 |
Justin Yu | Team Rockland Swimming | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1:16.25 |
Robert Simkins | Team Suffolk | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.70 |
Nikola Andjelic | Condors | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.70 |
Matthew Zaino | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:16.74 |
Nicholas Colandrea | Condors | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:17.20 |
Rex Bernstein | Condors | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:17.71 |
William Penny | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:17.95 |
Joseph Lozano | Long Island Express | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.96 |
Isaac Vingan | Team Suffolk | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:18.62 |
Patrick Neville | Condors | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:18.99 |
Thomas Nishi | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:19.70 |
Ryan Lanigan | Team Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:19.81 |
Zhihao Chen | Condors | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:19.89 |
Simon Klein | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:20.16 |
Brandon Charles | Team Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:20.36 |
Jon-Anthony Avila | Condors | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:20.45 |
Brian Wu | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:21.13 |
Anthony Ruzzi | Team Rockland Swimming | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:21.15 |
James Furey | Condors | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:21.54 |
Zachary Molano | Team Suffolk | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:21.92 |
Anthony Distelhurst | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:22.26 |
Alex Madar | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:22.36 |
Andrew Schunk | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:22.76 |
Roman Tirone | Team Suffolk | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:22.87 |
Chris Curro | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:23.17 |
Sam Parish | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:23.39 |
Conor Ryan | Team Suffolk | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:23.99 |
Daniel Melendez | Team Rockland Swimming | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:24.00 |
Steven Cho | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:24.09 |
Thomas Scott | Team Suffolk | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:24.57 |
Zeke Brynin | Pace Setter Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:24.63 |
Douglas Russell | Team Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:24.78 |
John Pawelko | Team Suffolk | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:25.05 |
Steven Gassert | Long Island Express | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:25.08 |
Daniel Parish | Pace Setter Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:26.66 |
Christopher Quintos | Condors | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:27.53 |
William Robinson | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:27.83 |
James Marrone | Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1:27.95 |
Andrew Santiago | Team Rockland Swimming | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:28.10 |
Christopher Quinones | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:28.51 |
Dane Seltenreich | Long Island Express | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1:29.07 |
John Pompay | Long Island Express | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:29.31 |
Anthony Rodriguez | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:32.84 |
Matthew Hanson | Condors | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:33.04 |
Andrew Katz | Team Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:33.38 |
Andrew Snyder | Pace Setter Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:34.05 |
Michael Verini | Pace Setter Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:35.19 |
Sang Kim | Condors | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:35.82 |
Michael Mattera | Team Suffolk | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:37.06 |
Griffin Yale | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:37.21 |
William Ansehl | Pace Setter Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:37.38 |
Andrew Tsuei | Condors | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:37.62 |
Nevill Kishinevskiy | Condors | 1 | 4 | 30 | 1:37.80 |
David Batten | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:39.01 |
Luke Graney | Condors | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:39.60 |
Graham Novitch | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:41.83 |
Dilin Massand | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:41.86 |
James Macaluso | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:42.18 |
Aaron Wong | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:42.86 |
Joshua Gilligan | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:42.89 |
Harry Ortof | Long Island Express | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:42.90 |
Nicholas Delfico | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:43.24 |
Julian Morgan | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:45.98 |
Matthew Kishinevskiy | Condors | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:46.67 |
Kevin Chang | Pace Setter Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:48.01 |
David Samberg | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:50.92 |
Maxim Tillman | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:51.21 |
Emil Pallatta | Condors | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1:52.03 |
Daniel Sidoti | Condors | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:53.03 |
Ryan Martin | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:54.60 |
Hayden Elms | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:56.20 |
Kevin Doherty | Club Fit Jefferson Valley | 5 | 8 | 21 | 1:56.73 |
Jonathan Yi | Condors | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2:02.29 |
Michael Gagion | Pace Setter Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:02.35 |