Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Karen Schirm | Sea Devil Swimming | 13 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.45 |
Amanda Kendall | Mason Makos Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.32 |
Rachel Arzadon | Mason Makos Swim Team | 13 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.54 |
Samantha Fletcher | Mason Makos Swim Team | 13 | 1 | 4 | 1:11.93 |
Elizabeth Collins | Arlington Aquatic Club | 13 | 2 | 5 | 1:12.06 |
Heather Denman | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1:12.16 |
Katrina Berlin | Mason Makos Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 7 | 1:12.58 |
Cara Wagner | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 12 | 7 | 8 | 1:12.65 |
Katherine Cleary | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.73 |
Elizabeth Kilgallin | Arlington Aquatic Club | 12 | 4 | 9 | 1:14.06 |
Devon Youngblood | Machine Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 10 | 1:15.48 |
Kristen Callahan | Machine Aquatics | 12 | 1 | 10 | 1:15.48 |
Brooke Ream | The Fish | 11 | 3 | 12 | 1:15.87 |
Erica Roesel | Sea Devil Swimming | 11 | 2 | 13 | 1:16.33 |
Lina Zimmerman | Sea Devil Swimming | 11 | 1 | 14 | 1:16.37 |
Shannon Harper | Occoquan Swimming | 13 | 8 | 15 | 1:16.63 |
Katarina O'Reilly | Machine Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 16 | 1:17.04 |
Melanie Bloch | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 17 | 1:17.06 |
Catherine Munch | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:17.13 |
Nadine Gibson | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:17.24 |
Morgan Dailey | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 19 | 1:17.58 |
Alston Offutt | York Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:17.72 |
Reanna Dona | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 20 | 1:17.78 |
Elisabeth Bertolett | Machine Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 21 | 1:18.09 |
Ann Griffin | Mason Makos Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 22 | 1:18.36 |
Sarah Dinardo | Machine Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 23 | 1:18.41 |
Leanne Hyer | Machine Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 24 | 1:18.54 |
Caitlin Rider | Machine Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 25 | 1:18.62 |
Lauren Donohoe | Occoquan Swimming | 9 | 7 | 26 | 1:18.71 |
Rachel Bergen | Machine Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 27 | 1:18.81 |
Erin Portare | Sea Devil Swimming | 9 | 3 | 28 | 1:18.83 |
Allyson Bodmer | Occoquan Swimming | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:19.26 |
Ruthann Froberg | Mason Makos Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 29 | 1:19.70 |
Courtney Gaddi | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 30 | 1:19.86 |
Madeleine Bugel | York Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 31 | 1:19.98 |
Shannon Yi | Mason Makos Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 32 | 1:20.11 |
Victoria Snare | Sea Devil Swimming | 8 | 7 | 33 | 1:20.19 |
Haley Sanner | York Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 34 | 1:20.42 |
Julia Moore | Occoquan Swimming | 8 | 6 | 35 | 1:20.52 |
Kaitlyn Power | Machine Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 36 | 1:20.65 |
Laura Lyons | Machine Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 37 | 1:20.70 |
Julia Spinnenweber | Machine Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 38 | 1:20.81 |
Laura Kellan | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:20.94 |
Megan Perry | Machine Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 39 | 1:21.58 |
Allison Notarantonio | Occoquan Swimming | 7 | 6 | 40 | 1:22.02 |
Jean Deornellas | Mason Makos Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 41 | 1:22.33 |
Margaret Harris | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 3 | 2 | 42 | 1:22.41 |
Rachel Waldron | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 43 | 1:22.42 |
Esther Froberg | Mason Makos Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 44 | 1:22.71 |
Daniela Arciniegas | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 5 | 45 | 1:23.21 |
Kendall Hough | Occoquan Swimming | 10 | 1 | 46 | 1:23.48 |
Erin Callahan | The Fish | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:23.53 |
Anne Gent | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 47 | 1:24.16 |
Mary Bishop | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:24.21 |
Kelsey Rainey | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 48 | 1:24.24 |
Julia Tanes | Machine Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 49 | 1:24.28 |
Jennifer Hinkle | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 50 | 1:24.40 |
Kathleen Neubig | The Fish | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:24.69 |
Katherine Pardo | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:25.26 |
Abigail Young | Arlington Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:25.45 |
Naomi Mills | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 4 | 5 | 51 | 1:25.46 |
Jessica Springer | Sea Devil Swimming | 3 | 5 | 52 | 1:25.52 |
Taylor Biegel | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 6 | 53 | 1:25.92 |
Kelly Palmer | Arlington Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 54 | 1:25.93 |
Sydney Dailey | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:26.03 |
Georgia Howard | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 55 | 1:26.20 |
Alexandra Colevas | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 56 | 1:26.38 |
Tara O'Bier | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:26.59 |
Lucy Mills | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 8 | 2 | 57 | 1:26.68 |
Brooke Feichtl | Mason Makos Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 58 | 1:26.75 |
Brigid Burke | Sea Devil Swimming | 6 | 8 | 13 | 1:26.80 |
Katie Robinson | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 14 | 1:27.01 |
Sarah Warack | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 1 | 59 | 1:27.19 |
Jinhee Lee | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:27.27 |
Kaylyn Gallagher | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 60 | 1:27.44 |
Colleen Gleason | York Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 61 | 1:28.11 |
Sarah Timreck | The Fish | 5 | 6 | 62 | 1:28.12 |
Carly Bouchard | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 63 | 1:28.22 |
Clare Donohoe | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:28.96 |
Kaitlyn Toth | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 17 | 1:28.97 |
Kristen Skowronski | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 64 | 1:29.03 |
Meghan Hekl | York Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 64 | 1:29.03 |
Margaret Neubig | The Fish | 4 | 7 | 66 | 1:29.23 |
Moira Murphy | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:29.80 |
Emma Nowak | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1:29.80 |
Hedda Boege | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 7 | 67 | 1:30.23 |
Nicole Votaw | York Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 68 | 1:30.69 |
Meghan Aubry | Arlington Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 69 | 1:30.79 |
Janice Zhuang | York Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 70 | 1:31.65 |
Johanna Steelberg | The Fish | 3 | 7 | 71 | 1:32.10 |
Erica Shipley | The Fish | 3 | 8 | 72 | 1:32.11 |
Erin Kane | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 4 | 4 | 20 | 1:32.47 |
Sydney Thorpe | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:33.28 |
Jessica Taets | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:33.59 |
Stephanie O'Brien | York Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 73 | 1:34.29 |
Claire Greene | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:35.22 |
Laine Hamilton | York Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 74 | 1:35.25 |
Emilie Karolyi | Sea Devil Swimming | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:35.67 |
Madeline Rinehart | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1:35.74 |
Sabrina Poland | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1:36.05 |