Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Camilo Becerra | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 1 | 55.24 |
Alex Kennon | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 2 | 56.17 |
Alejandro Gomez | River Rats | 3 | 8 | 3 | 56.76 |
Chris Caywood | St. Edward's Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 57.81 |
Clint Waganaar | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 5 | 58.87 |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 59.08 |
Ryan Nichols | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 6 | 59.13 |
Robert Morris | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 59.50 |
Joshua Center | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.09 |
Michael Propst | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:00.24 |
Daniel England | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:02.66 |
James Turner | River Rats | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.70 |
David Humphrey | St. Edward's Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.11 |
Robert Nagy III | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:03.54 |
Zachary Ellis | River Rats | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:03.60 |
Alexander Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:03.92 |
Steven McGhan | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.31 |
Shannon Hahn | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:04.36 |
Gary Roberts | River Rats | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:04.53 |
Joey Angiulli | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.12 |
Julio Vallette | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:05.69 |
Everett Sorrells | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.37 |
Dylan Gunther | River Rats | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.53 |
William Beauregard | River Rats | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:07.70 |
Joshua Costas | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:08.50 |
Jake Thickman | St. Edward's Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:08.98 |
Spencer Waganaar | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.31 |
James Scheiner | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:09.93 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.30 |
Thompson Fletcher | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:10.43 |
Kevin Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.83 |
Andrew Barrett | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:11.45 |
Denver Barrows | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:11.78 |
Logan Shatters | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:17.09 |
Danny Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:19.84 |
Jeff Reardon | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:20.68 |
Mark Wright | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:21.60 |
Austin Sorrells | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:22.01 |
Jack Heller | PineCrest | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:24.09 |
Robert Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:26.37 |
John Blumenthal | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:26.44 |
Trent Willis | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:27.14 |
Bryan Smith | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:30.79 |
Nicholas Reardon | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:30.83 |
Justin Sanguily | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:38.49 |
Matthew Reardon | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:39.51 |
Dalton White | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:40.04 |
Eric Thompson | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:46.77 |
Benn Francoeur | River Rats | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:48.78 |
Adam Pieraldi | River Rats | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:51.61 |
Domenic DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:59.86 |
Ryan Martin | River Rats | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:01.71 |
Tim Patrick | Unattached | 3 | 3 | NS | |
James Ross | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Cameron McDaniel | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Bruce Milburn | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Christopher McSweeney | River Rats | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Robert Zerlin | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Alexander Murphy | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Paul Markey | Unattached | 3 | 6 | NS |