Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Frank Dyer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 48.92 |
Brendan Smith | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 49.50 |
Michael Dugan | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 3 | 50.06 |
Brian Maloy | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 4 | 50.08 |
Vadim Yafayev | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 50.68 |
Jason Ruddy | Kingston Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 51.05 |
Jeffrey Singer | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 5 | 3 | 6 | 51.35 |
Alex Broderick | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 5 | 8 | 7 | 52.08 |
Andrew Guinther | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 5 | 7 | 8 | 52.11 |
Devin Hallam | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 9 | 52.33 |
Alexander Angyal | Kingston Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 52.59 |
Mark Hanifin | Canajoharie Crocodiles | 3 | 7 | 11 | 52.60 |
Sean Parnett | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 52.62 |
Frank Demaria | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 13 | 52.85 |
Andrew Vanderhoof | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 14 | 52.92 |
Richard Guarniero | Wildcat Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 52.93 |
Dylan Quinn | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 4 | 3 | 2 | 53.19 |
Jonathan Wheeler | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 16 | 53.40 |
Nicholas Noga | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 53.56 |
Ian DeLisio | Kingston Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 18 | 53.78 |
Raymond Amato | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 19 | 54.26 |
Nicholas Keenan | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 3 | 5 | 20 | 54.42 |
Douglas McErlean | Captital District YMCA | 4 | 8 | 21 | 54.46 |
Nathaniel Resila | Unattached | 6 | 1 | 22 | 54.92 |
Ethan McCoski | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 3 | 23 | 55.00 |
David Snow | New Hartford Aquatic's | 2 | 4 | 24 | 55.13 |
Raymond Bailey | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 4 | 5 | 3 | 55.45 |
Michael Ruddy | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 25 | 55.48 |
Liam Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 26 | 55.55 |
Nicholas Mosconi | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 3 | 6 | 27 | 55.72 |
Christopher Angyal | Kingston Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 55.74 |
Antonio Lanzi | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 55.81 |
Ryan Long | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 28 | 55.81 |
Gregory Davis | Captital District YMCA | 4 | 1 | 29 | 55.91 |
Nolan Caron | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 30 | 55.94 |
Michael Gao | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 31 | 55.98 |
Marcus Domfort | Captital District YMCA | 2 | 5 | 32 | 56.26 |
John Pritchard | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 56.61 |
Michael Piascik | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 33 | 56.88 |
Jared Fish | Captital District YMCA | 2 | 2 | 34 | 56.92 |
Nicholas Moscatello | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 35 | 56.98 |
Bryan Geary | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 36 | 57.51 |
Seth MacDonald | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 57.62 |
William Rudolph | Captital District YMCA | 2 | 8 | 37 | 57.80 |
Christopher Mosconi | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 4 | 8 | 8 | 57.81 |
Michael Sorrentino | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 7 | 38 | 58.04 |
Jordan Gregg | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 3 | 9 | 58.20 |
Lucas Santiago | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 4 | 1 | 10 | 58.60 |
Nicholas Hooper | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 59.38 |
Joshua Harford | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 1 | 6 | 39 | 59.62 |
Kyle Hall | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:00.02 |
Dylan Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:00.04 |
Joseph Weiler | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:00.14 |
Christopher Grygiel | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:00.20 |
Michael D'alberto | Kingston Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 40 | 1:00.24 |
Thomas Kearney | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:00.33 |
Daniel McGovern | Lake Champlain Waves | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:00.38 |
Matthew Rolleston | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:00.69 |
Ethan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:00.90 |
Stephen Flint | Saratoga Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:01.09 |
Samir Goel | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:01.12 |
Alec Tocco | Kingston Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.54 |
Quinn Smith | Canajoharie Crocodiles | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.71 |
Alexander Lee | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1:01.92 |
Gunnar Zemering | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:01.93 |
Eric Tsui | Captital District YMCA | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:02.30 |
David Gardiner | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:02.94 |
Gregory Chocko | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1:03.04 |
Markus Diederich | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:03.80 |
Devin Brunettoburd | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:04.12 |
Matthew Reeves | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1:04.22 |
Reid Zyniecki | Captital District YMCA | 7 | 8 | 9 | 1:04.32 |
Robert Rowledge | Schenectady Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:04.72 |
Matthew Futia | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:04.87 |
Andrew Tsui | Captital District YMCA | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:05.07 |
Stefan Grzyboski | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1:05.08 |
Andrew Blechinger | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 41 | 1:05.22 |
Gerhard Bosman | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:05.72 |
Dylan Gritman | Kingston Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1:06.15 |
Ryan Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:06.98 |
Nicholas Brosnihan | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:07.04 |
Christopher Vesic | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1:07.07 |
Kevin Flynn | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 27 | 1:07.15 |
James Chalermkraivuth | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:07.19 |
Forrest Lee | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 6 | 7 | 16 | 1:07.22 |
Alexander Chiera | Kingston Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 17 | 1:07.38 |
Emerson Wells | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:07.39 |
Benjamin Vanderhoof | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 19 | 1:08.24 |
Gregory Campo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 20 | 1:08.33 |
Tyler Lemery | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 21 | 1:08.54 |
Ryan Gordon | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 22 | 1:08.94 |
Aodhan Fogarty | Hawks | 6 | 3 | 23 | 1:09.35 |
Christopher Ludeke | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:09.72 |
Evan Goodspeed | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:09.74 |
Liangyu Tao | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 28 | 1:10.19 |
Craig Raymond | Captital District YMCA | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:10.59 |
Andrew Wheeler | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 25 | 1:10.65 |
James Crowley | Captital District YMCA | 4 | 2 | 26 | 1:10.73 |
Mark Enright | Adirondack Bluefins | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:10.74 |
Drake Rudolph | Captital District YMCA | 5 | 8 | 27 | 1:11.32 |