Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Zee | New York Athletic Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 50.55 |
Leif Drake | New York Athletic Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 52.82 |
James Lawler | New York Athletic Club | 7 | 7 | 3 | 52.95 |
Sean Robinson | New York Athletic Club | 7 | 2 | 4 | 53.76 |
Douglas Ernst | New York Athletic Club | 7 | 1 | 5 | 56.19 |
Kemper Diehl | New York Athletic Club | 7 | 8 | 6 | 56.50 |
Chris Driwinga | New York Athletic Club | 7 | 6 | 7 | 56.65 |
Michael Abrams | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 8 | 57.60 |
Rana Khan | Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 9 | 57.84 |
Steffen Alejandro | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 10 | 58.57 |
Nader Yamout | Unattached | 6 | 6 | 11 | 58.59 |
Quinn Fitzgerald | New York Athletic Club | 7 | 5 | 12 | 59.16 |
Clifton Cazes | New York Athletic Club | 6 | 7 | 13 | 59.36 |
Alexey Kalinin | Brighton Seals | 6 | 5 | 14 | 1:00.18 |
En-Wei Hu-Van Wright | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 15 | 1:00.39 |
Brian McKenna | Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 16 | 1:01.51 |
Aisara Chansakul | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1:01.66 |
Luis Novoa | Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 18 | 1:02.16 |
Danny Leibel | Team Rockland Swimming | 5 | 6 | 19 | 1:03.03 |
Matthew Sharkey | Team Rockland Swimming | 5 | 7 | 20 | 1:03.78 |
Brandon Carpenter | Team Rockland Swimming | 5 | 2 | 21 | 1:03.86 |
Ramon Peralta | Apex Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 22 | 1:04.72 |
Shokhrukh Nosirov | Brighton Seals | 4 | 6 | 23 | 1:06.28 |
Kent Ogisu | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 24 | 1:07.74 |
John DiMiceli | Team Rockland Swimming | 4 | 5 | 25 | 1:08.16 |
David Diaz | Metro Boys & Girls Clubs | 3 | 5 | 26 | 1:08.63 |
Sammy Sherman | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 27 | 1:09.03 |
Nicholas Mu | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:09.41 |
Brandon Shields | Team Rockland Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.58 |
Diego Rueda | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:09.89 |
Rati Pruidze | Wagner Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:09.97 |
Christopher Gamboli | Team Rockland Swimming | 4 | 8 | 29 | 1:11.20 |
Martin Portnoy | Brighton Seals | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:11.23 |
Jose Rodriguez | Apex Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 30 | 1:11.38 |
Panio Zhivkov | Apex Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 31 | 1:11.59 |
Kevin Chow | Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 32 | 1:11.96 |
Jude Sanchez | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 33 | 1:12.12 |
Keith Nestman | Team Rockland Swimming | 4 | 7 | 34 | 1:12.44 |
Kenny Duarte | Metro Boys & Girls Clubs | 3 | 8 | 35 | 1:12.47 |
Eric Miou | Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:12.97 |
Yi Lu | Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 36 | 1:13.50 |
shu-han cheng | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 37 | 1:14.62 |
John Nunez | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 38 | 1:16.03 |
Carlos Alonso | Apex Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:16.62 |
Luis Arias | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 39 | 1:16.81 |
Maxwell Yeo | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:17.68 |
Igor Zagorodniy | Brighton Seals | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:18.50 |
Ernst Benjamin | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 40 | 1:18.91 |
Alex Chiew | Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 41 | 1:19.26 |
Andrew Giraldo | Team Rockland Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:19.47 |
Leonid Chernukha | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.01 |
Jake Donnenfeld | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 42 | 1:21.09 |
Tyrik Ballard | Metro Boys & Girls Clubs | 2 | 8 | 43 | 1:21.14 |
Louis Alers | Metro Boys & Girls Clubs | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:22.75 |
Jonathan Goldstein | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:23.42 |
Ralph Duran | Metro Boys & Girls Clubs | 1 | 4 | 44 | 1:23.72 |
Rikuo Kanda | Roosevelt Island Swimming | 2 | 3 | 45 | 1:25.57 |
Daniel Funaro | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:27.41 |
Mustafa Kurtoglu | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:27.48 |
Brandon Quito | Apex Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:28.58 |
Allan Chan | Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:28.81 |
Mark Szkolnicki | Apex Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 46 | 1:30.52 |
Tyshaun Hamilton | Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:31.89 |
Joel Rodriguez | Metro Boys & Girls Clubs | 2 | 4 | 47 | 1:36.09 |
Vladyslav Verba | Brighton Seals | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:36.44 |
Brook Negash | Apex Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:36.71 |
Konstantin Lomeyko | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:37.56 |
Michael Zuppone | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:39.84 |
Pierce Senken | Old Westbury Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:40.68 |
Christopher DeSimone | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:41.74 |
Matthew Mangan | Apex Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:50.52 |
Brian Mikhayloff | Brighton Seals | 1 | 3 | 48 | 1:52.26 |
Axel Feldmann | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:53.34 |
David Vander | Brighton Seals | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Diego Rueda | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Georgie Amalvert | Metro Boys & Girls Clubs | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Michael Anticev | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
David Caine | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Yegor Chernyshev | Old Westbury Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Dilin Massand | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 2 | DQ |