Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Meriza Werenski | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 6 | 3 | 1:11.72 | |
Karissa Gorman | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 3 | 3 | 1:13.70 | |
Morgan Lee | Aquabears | 3 | 4 | 1:14.31 | |
Allison Wyatt | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 3 | 2 | 1:14.53 | |
Chrisanna Hickey | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 3 | 5 | 1:15.12 | |
Dorothy Miller | Aquabears | 3 | 3 | 1:15.95 | |
Lisa Bero | Aquabears | 3 | 1 | 1:16.21 | |
Shannon Walsh | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 6 | 4 | 1:17.59 | |
Amanda Lucia | Northampton Area Swimming | 2 | 3 | 1:18.53 | |
Hannah Plourde | Westfield Ymca Wave Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 1:18.70 | |
Ashley Sherard | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1:18.77 | |
Hannah Katz | Aquabears | 6 | 6 | 1:19.20 | |
Samantha Belnavis | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 1:19.39 | |
Hannah Hummel | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1:19.46 | |
Kathleen Rogers | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 1 | 1:19.76 | |
Erin Lewis | Westfield Ymca Wave Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 1:20.05 | |
Miranda Wingfield | Northampton Area Swimming | 6 | 5 | 1:21.07 | |
Catriona Coppler | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 2 | 3 | 1:21.14 | |
Megan Grace | Pittsfield Polar Bears | 3 | 5 | 1:21.38 | |
Amanda Konieczny | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 3 | 2 | 1:21.55 | |
Kate Eheander | Aquabears | 2 | 2 | 1:22.24 | |
Krysta Holmes | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 1:23.10 | |
Ying Zhang | Glastonbury Swimming | 5 | 5 | 1:23.41 | |
Theresa McCartney | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 3 | 6 | 1:23.43 | |
Genevieve Senecal | Westfield Ymca Wave Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 1:23.69 | |
Jessica Harper | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 5 | 4 | 1:23.95 | |
Nia Sherard | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1:24.10 | |
Heather Foley | Northern Berkshire YMCA Bettas | 4 | 5 | 1:24.52 | |
Caroline Lewis | Westfield Ymca Wave Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1:24.71 | |
Jillian Haywood | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 5 | 3 | 1:24.82 | |
Kaitlin Travers | Northampton Area Swimming | 5 | 2 | 1:24.90 | |
Paige Rutkoske | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 3 | 3 | 1:25.02 | |
Erika Bushey | Aquabears | 5 | 6 | 1:26.02 | |
Sage Maggi | Aquabears | 4 | 3 | 1:26.46 | |
Katherine Vanasse | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1:27.28 | |
Christa Hurley | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 5 | 1 | 1:27.41 | |
Caroline Magnavita | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 2 | 1:27.80 | |
Eva Landers | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 2 | 2 | 1:28.39 | |
Toniesha Johnstone | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1:28.56 | |
Laura Wake | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 1 | 1:29.18 | |
Madison Granger | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 1 | 4 | 1:29.49 | |
Rachel Tshonas | Aquabears | 3 | 4 | 1:30.22 | |
Hannah Placzek | Westfield Ymca Wave Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1:30.75 | |
Makenzie Lewis | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 1:31.13 | |
Erin Hartigan | Aquabears | 1 | 1 | 1:32.03 | |
Nicole Switalska | Aquabears | 1 | 3 | 1:32.03 | |
Allyssa Black | Aquabears | 3 | 5 | 1:32.21 | |
Maeve Wilber | Westfield Ymca Wave Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1:33.07 | |
Whitney Caouette | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 2 | 1:33.20 | |
Abigail Lake | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 1:33.99 | |
Molly Woods | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 6 | 1:34.33 | |
Kaylee Hopkins | Northampton Area Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1:34.41 | |
Victoria Spencer | Aquabears | 3 | 2 | 1:35.38 | |
Emily Kunsman | Westfield Ymca Wave Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1:36.39 | |
Holland Nievergelt | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1:37.03 | |
Kristen Fitzsimons | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1:37.25 | |
Katerina Gazis | Aquabears | 2 | 4 | 1:37.35 | |
Amanda Fung | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 4 | 2 | 1:37.37 | |
Bridget Lewis | Westfield Ymca Wave Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1:37.62 | |
Abigail Wingfield | Northampton Area Swimming | 1 | 1 | 1:38.01 | |
Celia Randall | Aquabears | 3 | 1 | 1:38.13 | |
Melissa Reynolds | Westfield Ymca Wave Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 1:40.18 | |
Caroline Dixon | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1:41.07 | |
Molly McKeown | Aquabears | 1 | 5 | 1:42.12 | |
Carly Schnabel | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1:42.43 | |
Stephanie Borgstein | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1:42.94 | |
Bridget Miller | Aquabears | 1 | 2 | 1:43.76 | |
Mackenzie Werenski | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 3 | 5 | 1:43.84 | |
Elizabeth Lincoln | Pittsfield Polar Bears | 3 | 6 | 1:43.91 | |
Madison Black | Aquabears | 3 | 3 | 1:44.56 | |
Erin Voss | Northampton Area Swimming | 4 | 1 | 1:45.66 | |
Emilee Smith | Aquabears | 1 | 4 | 1:47.69 | |
Allison Furlong | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1:47.82 | |
Megan Farrell | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 1 | 1:50.90 | |
Katherine Baker | Aquabears | 1 | 6 | 1:51.10 | |
Christiana Hug | Aquabears | 4 | 6 | 1:52.17 | |
Megan Coughlin | Northampton Area Swimming | 3 | 2 | 1:52.78 | |
Baylee Tavernia | Westfield Ymca Wave Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1:55.98 | |
Colleen Proulx | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 1:56.30 | |
Gloria Sutton | Aquabears | 1 | 2 | 1:57.11 | |
Sabrina Foster | Northampton Area Swimming | 1 | 1 | 1:57.73 | |
Carley Piemonte | Aquabears | 1 | 3 | 1:58.62 | |
Gracey Boman | Aquabears | 2 | 1 | 2:01.03 | |
Annika Hildebrandt | Northampton Area Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2:01.91 | |
Abbey Nelson | Northampton Area Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2:02.26 | |
Meredith Bertoni | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2:04.63 | |
Rebekah Lapwood | Northampton Area Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2:07.71 | |
Nina Maggi | Aquabears | 2 | 6 | 2:07.87 | |
Meredith Randall | Aquabears | 1 | 4 | 2:10.94 | |
Miranda Smith | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2:25.58 | |
Madison Zapatka | Aquabears | 2 | 5 | DQ |