Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1:06.76 |
Jordan Berger | Weston Water Wizards | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.99 |
Zachary Benallal | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.65 |
John Winslow | New Canaan Community YMCA | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.55 |
Brian Liang | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1:08.74 |
A Pite | Unattached SoNoCo | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1:09.00 |
Joseph Ahlberg | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1:09.25 |
Brendan McClure | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1:11.92 |
Tyree Seymour | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:12.00 |
Alexander Tubis | Unattached | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:12.44 |
John Currie | Unattached | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:13.61 |
Daniel Klotz | Meriden Silver Fins | 7 | 1 | 12 | 1:13.62 |
Edward Hanlon | New Canaan Community YMCA | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1:14.06 |
Yuankai Shan | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1:14.16 |
Cody Bond | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:14.94 |
Charlie Pite | Unattached SoNoCo | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:15.41 |
Andrew Eigner | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:15.93 |
Miles Adinolfi | Unattached Newington Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 18 | 1:16.03 |
Nicholas Brown | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 19 | 1:16.08 |
John Blyzinskyj | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 20 | 1:17.26 |
Matthew Hrabchak | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 21 | 1:17.85 |
Christopher DiGiacomo | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 22 | 1:18.79 |
Stephen Skaperdas | New Canaan Community YMCA | 6 | 7 | 23 | 1:18.97 |
David Medvedev | New Canaan Community YMCA | 5 | 2 | 24 | 1:19.18 |
Elliot Ptaszynski | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 3 | 25 | 1:19.45 |
Christopher Warren | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 26 | 1:19.72 |
Stuart Stritzel | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 27 | 1:19.88 |
Maxim Vitkin | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1:20.50 |
Gregory Dziopa | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 29 | 1:20.72 |
Jacob Geyfman | New Canaan Community YMCA | 4 | 6 | 30 | 1:22.33 |
Joshua Furth | New Canaan Community YMCA | 3 | 5 | 31 | 1:22.98 |
Sujith Nalabolu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 32 | 1:23.91 |
Tyler Steskla | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 33 | 1:23.92 |
Lucas Marcouiller | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 8 | 34 | 1:24.23 |
Austin Defilippo | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.55 |
Sam Guerra | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 35 | 1:24.74 |
Graham Su | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 36 | 1:27.56 |
Alec Pasinski | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 6 | 37 | 1:27.65 |
Matthew Molnar | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:27.70 |
Brian Hnatuk | Trumbull Pisces | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1:29.50 |
Matthew Limbacher | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:30.05 |
Ryan Verrillo | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 8 | 38 | 1:30.17 |
Nathan Benjamin | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 39 | 1:30.74 |
Michael Schumacher | Newington Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 40 | 1:32.45 |
Matthew Pinciaro | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:33.43 |
Peter Hoyle | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:33.79 |
Connor Newton | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:35.52 |
Reid D'ascanio | Trumbull Pisces | 2 | 3 | 41 | 1:35.73 |
Jonathan Jahn | Newington Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:35.82 |
Michael May | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 42 | 1:35.97 |
Ryan Mostoller | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:37.77 |
Jason Zhang | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 43 | 1:38.88 |
Alec Hillas | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:39.39 |
Henry Klaas | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 44 | 1:39.52 |
John Gaudio | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:40.12 |
Daniel Solinsky | Weston Water Wizards | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:40.53 |
Clayton Morikawa | Weston Water Wizards | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:40.97 |
Matthew Bronson | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 2 | 45 | 1:41.20 |
Johnathan Matty | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:41.36 |
Luca DiCapua | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:41.36 |
Andrew Su | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 46 | 1:41.41 |
Zachary Mazza | Trumbull Pisces | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:44.92 |
Thomas Savino | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:45.47 |
Andrew Gordon | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:45.52 |
Nathan Powers | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 47 | 1:48.79 |
Reilly Eldredge | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:48.82 |
Andrew Zhou | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:50.69 |
Alex DiGiacomo | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:55.25 |
Nikhil Ramachandran | Trumbull Pisces | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:57.31 |
Benjamin Henry | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:00.11 |
Samuel Henry | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:03.36 |
Cameron Edgar | Weston Water Wizards | 2 | 7 | 25 | 2:07.61 |
David Gelfand | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 1 | 26 | 2:22.56 |
Harrison Haines | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 8 | DQ | |
Nicholas Ragusa | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Phillipe Recalt | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Chang Yu | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Adam ElWardany | Weston Water Wizards | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Hugo Sykes | Weston Water Wizards | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Max Huschka | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Charles Rogers | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
George Peavy | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Aiden Reiter | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Alexander Sobelman | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | DQ |