Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Tomes | Ub Amherst Swimming | 7 | 5 | 1 | 53.11 |
Matthew Geiger | Ub Amherst Swimming | 7 | 3 | 2 | 56.09 |
Alec Pokornowski | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 7 | 7 | 3 | 56.40 |
Vincent Aquino | Sweet Home Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 4 | 57.46 |
Andrew Dearing | Sweet Home Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 5 | 57.50 |
James Beaudry | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 58.09 |
Philip Aronica | Star Swimming | 7 | 4 | 7 | 58.20 |
Alex Rindo | Ub Amherst Swimming | 7 | 6 | 8 | 59.22 |
Jacob Hofmar-Glennon | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 7 | 1 | 9 | 59.28 |
Matthew Blaszak | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1:00.26 |
Connor Hoffman | Sweet Home Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1:00.86 |
Aaron Kreher | Clarence Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:01.01 |
Christopher Deptula | Ub Amherst Swimming | 7 | 2 | 13 | 1:01.05 |
William Patrum | Star Swimming | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:02.65 |
Robert Novak | Ub Amherst Swimming | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:03.03 |
Kyle Wilson | Clarence Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:03.67 |
Matthew Skrzypczyk | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 5 | 8 | 17 | 1:04.53 |
Paul Timmel | Star Swimming | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:05.42 |
Michael Lacson | Syracuse Chargers | 5 | 6 | 19 | 1:05.43 |
Adam Weber | Clarence Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 20 | 1:05.83 |
Matthew Partacz | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.61 |
Daniel Cho | Ub Amherst Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.66 |
Andrew Koenig | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.90 |
Jacob Hamberger | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:07.15 |
Andrew Engelbach-Schafer | Ub Amherst Swimming | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.46 |
Jerry Daigler | Ub Amherst Swimming | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.84 |
Patrick Towey | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:08.66 |
Zachary Yates | Lockport Sea Lions | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:08.77 |
Joshua Beabout | Lockport Sea Lions | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:08.80 |
Joe Jabrucki | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:09.20 |
William McCauley | Star Swimming | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:09.95 |
Jason Beabout | Lockport Sea Lions | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:10.50 |
Huibo Guan | Ub Amherst Swimming | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.25 |
George Hermance | Clarence Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:12.13 |
Eugene Cho | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:13.36 |
Christian Westermeier | Star Swimming | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:13.45 |
Dennis Gaughan | Star Swimming | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:14.00 |
Aj Spoth | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:14.41 |
James Jiang | Ub Amherst Swimming | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:15.89 |
Adam Dorobiala | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:17.95 |
Julian Cavanaugh-Gordon | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1:19.21 |
Nicholas Herzog | Star Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.84 |
Brett Salimbene | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:22.24 |
Andrew Cahalane | Clarence Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:23.60 |
Joshua Van Remmen | Star Swimming | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:23.72 |
Harrison Troche | Star Swimming | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:25.21 |
Ian Eisenberger | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:26.11 |
Jacob Fossitt | Star Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:27.90 |
Noah D'innocenzo | Star Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:28.91 |
Stephen Spoth | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:32.41 |
Eric Cheng | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:32.46 |
Maximilian Strittmatter | Star Swimming | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1:33.36 |
Justin Sagasta | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:33.77 |
Damiano Deleo | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:35.20 |
Robert Coatsworth | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:36.54 |
Nicholas Bowers | Star Swimming | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:36.61 |
Michael Wall | Hilton Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:37.31 |
Trey Patrum | Star Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:38.58 |
Jayman Jhattu | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:38.66 |
Connor Mattingly | Star Swimming | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:39.12 |
Edward Randell | Star Swimming | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:39.76 |
Jeremy Loss | White Water Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:40.11 |
Jack McClaren | Star Swimming | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:40.99 |
Jacob Rogers | Star Swimming | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:45.86 |
Lennon Cavanaugh-Gordon | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:46.06 |
Nathan Ehrmann | Falcon Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:48.12 |
Jonathan Pilat | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:51.06 |
Alex Cerra | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:51.56 |
Bryce Bielanin | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:52.25 |
David Sharogradsky | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:58.63 |
Antonio Deleo | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:17.88 |
Jordan Nichols | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:18.15 |
William Herzog | Star Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:27.67 |
Sean Beckinghausen | Ub Amherst Swimming | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Eugene Williams | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 7 | 8 | NS | |
Zachary Jones | Stingray Swim Club | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Alexander Stroud | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Dimitrios Lippe | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Daniel Keem | Sweet Home Aquatics | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Thomas Stroud | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Gavin Harris | Star Swimming | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Drew Deren | Star Swimming | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Nicholas Wojcik | Ub Amherst Swimming | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Brandon Georger | Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | NS | |
John Lee | Clarence Swim Club | 5 | 3 | DQ | |
daser ibrahim | Star Swimming | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Gerald Burkett | Star Swimming | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Jonathan Beabout | Clarence Swim Club | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Anthony Solomon | Sweet Home Aquatics | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Richard Westermeier | Star Swimming | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Shaun Gendrue | Ub Amherst Swimming | 6 | 2 | NS |