Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mcleana Schwab | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:28.48 |
Shoshana Chazen | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:28.72 |
Krista Dean | Falcon Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:29.40 |
Alyssa Herman | Franklinville Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:30.95 |
Taylor Schaffert | Sweet Home Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:31.34 |
Bradi Hopkins | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:31.69 |
Emily Kling | Star Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:32.19 |
Kendra Antle | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:32.52 |
Sarah Wach | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:32.72 |
Jenna Boza | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:32.79 |
Kristin Tymchak | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:33.93 |
Eva Gorney | Clarence Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:34.48 |
Sabrina Kahwaty | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:35.12 |
Alexandra Zimmer | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:35.86 |
Kristin Howie | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:36.74 |
Karla Carson | Franklinville Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:36.97 |
Nicole Johnson | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:37.29 |
Emily Keem | Sweet Home Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:37.96 |
Shamika Gokhale | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:38.73 |
Emily Krieger | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:39.15 |
Hayley Hofmar-Glennon | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:41.22 |
Lauren Anderson | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:41.64 |
Courtney Eckstrom | Hammerhead Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:42.50 |
Laura Colligan | East Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:42.67 |
Kaitlyn Melendez | Star Swimming | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:44.72 |
Sarah Cuddihy | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:46.44 |
Xiane Smith | Star Swimming | 2 | 2 | 1:46.46 | |
Hannah Fredriksen | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:49.40 |
Calista Athans | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:52.50 |
Christa Greiner | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:52.85 |
Erika Davidson | East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:58.60 |
Madeline Tryjankowski | Clarence Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:07.91 |
Emily Augugliaro | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:09.24 |
Kathryn Cymerman | Hammerhead Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:12.66 |
Ryleigh Kenyon | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:19.47 |
Aliyah Kingston | Franklinville Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:25.62 |
Emily Kelleher | Sweet Home Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:33.72 |
Sydney Kelleher | Sweet Home Aquatics | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Emma Scumaci | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Amanda Kullman | East Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 1:23.25p | |
Julia Deguehery | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 3 | 1:23.58p | |
Lauren Johengen | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 1:23.70p | |
Allison Agate | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 1:25.64p | |
Monica Debus | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1:28.65p |
Bethany Mattina-Chmiel | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:28.73p |
Shoshana Chazen | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:29.01p |
Mcleana Schwab | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:29.25p |
Rebecca Michalski | Clarence Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1:30.43p | |
Alyssa Herman | Franklinville Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:30.48p |
Bradi Hopkins | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:30.62p |
Anna Winter | Eden Dolphins | 6 | 3 | 1:30.90p | |
Krista Dean | Falcon Aquatics Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:31.41p |
Samantha Kahn | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:32.53p |
Margaret Scherer | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:32.59p |
Sarah Wach | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:33.57p |
Eva Gorney | Clarence Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:34.16p |
Kristin Tymchak | Ub Amherst Swimming | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:34.30p |
Sabrina Kahwaty | Ub Amherst Swimming | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:34.49p |
Jenna Boza | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:34.49p |
Emily Kling | Star Swimming | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:34.82p |
Kendra Antle | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:35.23p |
Amanda Kadish | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:35.47p |
Emily Keem | Sweet Home Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:35.62p |
Alexandra Zimmer | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:35.80p |
Taylor Schaffert | Sweet Home Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:35.84p |
Nicole Johnson | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:36.99p |
Hayley Hofmar-Glennon | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1:37.89p |
Emily Krieger | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:37.90p |
Lauren Anderson | Ub Amherst Swimming | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1:38.02p |
Kristin Howie | Eden Dolphins | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1:38.10p |
Linnea Pollock | Franklinville Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:38.53p |
Samantha McQueen | Star Swimming | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:38.97p |
Karla Carson | Franklinville Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:39.00p |
Katie Gramlich | Stingray Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:39.64p |
Kaitlyn Melendez | Star Swimming | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:39.83p |
Brooke Pettis | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 3 | 1:40.03p | |
Sarah Townsend | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 6 | 1:40.29p | |
Shamika Gokhale | Ub Amherst Swimming | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:40.65p |
Cara Kullman | East Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:41.05p |
Taylor Gibbon | Sweet Home Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 18 | 1:41.70p |
Sarah Hart | Hammerhead Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:41.93p |
Sarah Cuddihy | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:42.03p |
Courtney Eckstrom | Hammerhead Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:42.04p |
Laura Sard | Star Swimming | 6 | 1 | 20 | 1:42.24p |
Laura Colligan | East Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:42.43p |
Caroline Terhaar | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 2 | 1:42.97p | |
Sydney Kelleher | Sweet Home Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:43.37p |
Ruta Gokhale | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:44.40p |
Christina Kaiser | Falcon Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:47.47p |
Marissa Dirienzo | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1:47.59p | |
Emma Scumaci | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:49.07p |
Monica Cheng | Ub Amherst Swimming | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:49.23p |
Megan Gutzmer | Star Swimming | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:49.91p |
Hannah Fredriksen | Eden Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:50.26p |
Summer Phillipson | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:50.31p |
Natalia Alexandridi | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:50.58p |
Audrey Schneggenburger | Franklinville Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:50.82p |
Olivia Colson | Clarence Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:50.95p |
Xiane Smith | Star Swimming | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:51.28p |
Calista Athans | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:51.35p |