Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kathryn Dobler | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:04.46 |
Morgan Burns | Hilton Area Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:07.89 |
Lauren Turchetti | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1:07.97 |
Maura Reissig | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.98 |
Alaina Howell | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1:08.05 |
Christine Zulkosky | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1:09.81 |
Cecelia Packard | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 5 | 10 | 6 | 1:10.40 |
Jennifer Proper | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:10.65 |
Kelley Anzalone | Hilton Area Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1:10.84 |
Amelia Dorschel | Hilton Area Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1:11.28 |
Victoria Sullivan | Webster Swim Association | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:11.39 |
Maia Fitzstevens | Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:11.41 |
Jenna Bilsback | Webster Swim Association | 5 | 4 | 12 | 1:11.93 |
Danielle Proper | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 6 | 10 | 13 | 1:12.00 |
Heather Boothe | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:12.87 |
Lauren Cox | Webster Swim Association | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:13.07 |
Madeline Braddon | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:13.12 |
Kathryn Lohrman | Webster Swim Association | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:13.40 |
Jennifer Bock | Quick Water Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:14.17 |
Ashley Dubois | Webster Swim Association | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:14.20 |
Lauren Karl | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 10 | 20 | 1:15.69 |
Jennifer Riley | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:15.73 |
Christie Engle | Hilton Area Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 22 | 1:16.09 |
Alyssa Herman | Franklinville Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 23 | 1:16.31 |
Myriah Kingston | Franklinville Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 24 | 1:16.37 |
Emma Miller | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 5 | 8 | 25 | 1:17.35 |
Emma Snow | Hilton Area Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 1 | 1:18.10 |
Sarah Mastrandrea | Ub Amherst Swimming | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:18.69 |
Meghan Dens | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:18.94 |
Kelly Mulvehill | Webster Swim Association | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1:18.94 |
Shannon Slattery | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 9 | 5 | 1:21.35 |
Melissa Holloway | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:22.17 |
Emily Valentine | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:22.29 |
Jane Zhu | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:23.09 |
Anna Lyons | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:23.28 |
Mariah Haley | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:23.94 |
Kristina Pelletier | Webster Swim Association | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:25.95 |
Erika Valentine | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:27.13 |
Hannah Braband | Webster Swim Association | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:28.36 |
Madeline Schwid | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:29.04 |
Shamika Gokhale | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:38.25 |
Audrey Kleinhenz | Greece Marlins | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:38.64 |
Sarah Benson | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:40.47 |
Ruta Gokhale | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:44.89 |
Tracy Chmiel | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:48.35 |
Corinne Turchetti | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:52.74 |
Rachel Schmidt | Hilton Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Kimberly Nolin | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Ashley Rode | Greece Marlins | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Molly Snell-Larch | Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Grace Dobles | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Katie Epner | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Julie Holloway | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Suzanne Grant | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Aileen Lyons | Webster Swim Association | 4 | 9 | NS | |
Hazel Moellering | Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS |