Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Erin Volcan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.82 |
Hannah Kling | Ak Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.91 |
Jennifer Warmolts | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.59 |
Kristyn Fulcher | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.99 |
Isabela Mills | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:11.44 |
Allison Sullivan | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:11.88 |
Kimberlee John-Williams | Stingray Swim Club of Trinidad | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.93 |
Claire Van Fossen | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.45 |
Kayla Hammerberg | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:14.12 |
Madeline Armitage | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:14.15 |
Tyla Martin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.19 |
Lindsey Schultz | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:15.03 |
Chloe Sell | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:15.19 |
Lauren Comer | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:15.44 |
Alexandra Campo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:19.36 |
Victoria Rossinsky | Ak Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:19.57 |
Maria Lopez | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.74 |
Khadija Thornhill | Stingray Swim Club of Trinidad | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:20.08 |
Geena Squartino | SwimFast | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:21.31 |
Omaira German | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:22.29 |
Jessica Miller | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:22.79 |
Darby Chait | Ak Sharks | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:22.83 |
Juliann Plasencia | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:24.17 |
Emily Deem | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:27.58 |
Demetra Nakis | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:27.90 |
Chloe Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:29.35 |
Andrea Perez Hickman | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:29.62 |
Taylor Cook | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:29.91 |
Jessica Modrak | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:31.28 |
Sydney Stewart | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:31.43 |
Rebecca Sadler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:32.26 |
Jenifer Mesa | Unattached Blue Marlins | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:32.81 |
Erin Volcan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.81p |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.45p |
Hannah Kling | Ak Sharks | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.86p |
Darcy Fishback | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.68p |
Jennifer Warmolts | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:10.15p |
Kristyn Fulcher | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:10.21p |
Julie Stupp | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:10.38p |
Danielle Sneir | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:10.48p |
Isabela Mills | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:10.63p |
Allison Sullivan | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:10.84p |
Kayla Hammerberg | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:12.38p |
Madeline Armitage | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:13.11p |
Brittany Bellomo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:13.43p |
Tyla Martin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.99p |
Kacie Vitro | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:14.08p |
Courtney Marx | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:14.72p |
Claire Van Fossen | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.88p |
Kimberlee John-Williams | Stingray Swim Club of Trinidad | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.03p |
Lauren Comer | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:15.26p |
Chloe Sell | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:15.31p |
Lindsey Schultz | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:15.52p |
Jaimie Holmquist | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:15.61p |
Lucie Cardet | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:15.97p |
Flavia Segatto | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:16.52p |
Stephanie Heller | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:16.81p |
Anastasia Rossinsky | Ak Sharks | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:18.42p |
Brittany Hanson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:18.53p |
Maria Lopez | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.94p |
Meredith Hatic | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:19.47p |
Khadija Thornhill | Stingray Swim Club of Trinidad | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:19.52p |
Katherine Devillebichot | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:20.39p |
Jenna Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:20.43p |
Jessica Miller | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:20.50p |
Alexandra Campo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:20.89p |
Victoria Rossinsky | Ak Sharks | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:21.18p |
Carina Tenaglia | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:21.40p |
Morgan Gullage | Ak Sharks | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:21.85p |
Amy Trace | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:21.86p |
Omaira German | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:21.92p |
Khamai Simpson | Ak Sharks | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:22.06p |
Geena Squartino | SwimFast | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:22.32p |
Kristen Vitro | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:23.23p |
Tatiana Mamola | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:23.30p |
Darby Chait | Ak Sharks | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:23.42p |
Kamaly Ruiz | Devilrays Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:25.21p |
Juliann Plasencia | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:25.38p |
Emily Deem | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:25.62p |
Demetra Nakis | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:25.72p |
Tsian Bernard | Stingray Swim Club of Trinidad | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:25.75p |
Kimberly Marquez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:26.68p |
Katia Rocha | Devilrays Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:27.03p |
Taylor Cook | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:27.54p |
Jenelle Bernarnd | Stingray Swim Club of Trinidad | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:28.42p |
Chloe Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:28.52p |
Diana Mattei | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:29.45p |
Andrea Perez Hickman | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:30.72p |
Krista Gomes | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:31.04p |
Jessica Modrak | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:31.60p |
Sarah Erickson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:31.79p |
Amy Kranz | SwimFast | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:33.30p |
Rebecca Sadler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:33.72p |
Sydney Stewart | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:34.49p |
Jenifer Mesa | Unattached Blue Marlins | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:35.49p |
Camila Manrique | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:36.12p |
Kylie Herman | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:38.04p |
Leslie Brache | Devilrays Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 25 | 1:38.79p |
Jade Grabow | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:39.11p |
Jessica Rodriguez | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:42.53p |