Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jevon Atkinson | Best-Unattached | 10 | 4 | 1 | 52.47 |
Joshua Laban | St. Croix Dolphins | 10 | 5 | 2 | 54.02 |
Rory Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 3 | 54.49 |
Nicholas Popov | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 4 | 54.69 |
Alejandro Fernandez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 5 | 55.88 |
Kyle Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 6 | 56.48 |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 7 | 56.52 |
Nicholas Schwab | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 8 | 56.69 |
Kevin Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 9 | 57.31 |
Vincent Alford | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 10 | 57.40 |
Saidgad Mosquera | Plantation Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 11 | 57.49 |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 12 | 57.75 |
Brandon Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 13 | 57.91 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 1 | 57.99 |
Julian Ballestas | Team Key Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 58.39 |
Daniel Spas | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 3 | 58.67 |
John Jessell | Broward Aquatic | 10 | 7 | 14 | 58.68 |
Trent Willis | Martin County Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 15 | 58.70 |
Bradley Hall | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 7 | 4 | 16 | 59.15 |
Michael Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 9 | 7 | 17 | 59.23 |
Nicholas Lilly | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 18 | 59.48 |
Ryan Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 19 | 1:00.03 |
Diego Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 20 | 1:00.08 |
Robert Putrino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 21 | 1:00.28 |
Steven Reed | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 22 | 1:00.44 |
Eric Lupo | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 23 | 1:01.31 |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.45 |
Roger Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 24 | 1:01.47 |
Michael Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 25 | 1:01.49 |
Jose Serra | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 8 | 8 | 5 | 1:01.60 |
Jeff Parkinson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:01.71 |
Nicolas Delloca | Team Key Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:01.73 |
Kevin Rigas | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 27 | 1:02.11 |
Paul Biondolillo | Broward Aquatic | 7 | 8 | 28 | 1:02.24 |
Matthew Zielinski | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 6 | 29 | 1:02.60 |
Berk Cekli | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 6 | 5 | 30 | 1:02.76 |
Matthew Williamson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 31 | 1:03.07 |
Benjamin Neubauer | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:03.28 |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:03.74 |
Marco Hosfeld | Coral Springs Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.81 |
Winston Johnson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1:03.89 |
Renan Dolabella | Team Key Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 33 | 1:04.08 |
Bogdan Cioanta | Coral Springs Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.21 |
Kyle Swackhammer | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:04.29 |
Chad Harrington | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 34 | 1:04.37 |
Sergio Jacas | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 35 | 1:04.44 |
Maxwell McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 36 | 1:04.72 |
Brian Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 37 | 1:04.90 |
Julian Radice | Team Key Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:05.21 |
Christopher Austin | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 38 | 1:05.52 |
Mauricio Hidalgo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:06.04 |
Ryan Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:06.19 |
Ryan Hall | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:06.97 |
Aaron Ojalvo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 39 | 1:08.24 |
Nicolas Junghahn | Team Key Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1:08.76 |
Jacob Willis | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:09.05 |
Joshua Sherman | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:09.48 |
Daniel Parkinson | Plantation Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 4 | 1:09.57 |
Tejoni McCallum | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:09.86 |
Katana Sato | Lauderhill Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 5 | 1:10.17 |
Alexander Bronca | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 40 | 1:10.34 |
Antonio Sevilla Dieguez | Team Key Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 41 | 1:10.50 |
Anthony Bronca | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 9 | 5 | 6 | 1:10.90 |
Fernando Bohorguez | Broward Aquatic | 10 | 4 | 7 | 1:11.07 |
Esteban Velasquez | Plantation Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1:11.13 |
Russell Schaffer | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:11.52 |
Kryan Nichlany | Broward Aquatic | 9 | 3 | 9 | 1:11.74 |
Tomas Kloosterman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 10 | 1:11.86 |
Kyle Desrosiers | Coral Springs Unattach | 11 | 6 | 11 | 1:13.32 |
Ryan Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 12 | 1:15.10 |
Derek Schwab | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 42 | 1:15.22 |
Alexander Fifelski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 13 | 1:15.48 |
Bryce Pierce | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 14 | 1:15.83 |
Sean Chen | Lauderhill Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.43 |
Sebastian Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:16.90 |
August Charni | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 15 | 1:16.99 |
Ahmed Awad | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:17.81 |
Matias Junghahn | Team Key Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1:18.25 |
Nicolas Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 10 | 1 | 16 | 1:18.46 |
Carlos Gallego | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:19.15 |
Joshua Cutter | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 17 | 1:19.39 |
Kearn Kurbanali | Lauderhill Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1:20.14 |
Dylan Weiss | Plantation Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 18 | 1:20.35 |
Nicholas McKenna | Broward Aquatic | 10 | 3 | 19 | 1:20.80 |
Juan Lopez | Plantation Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 5 | 1:20.89 |
Daniel Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1:21.13 |
Alfred Maria | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 7 | 1:21.28 |
Zack Meles | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:21.64 |
Robert Ballestas | Team Key Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:22.16 |
Michael Goncalves | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 20 | 1:22.33 |
Kerron Kurbanali | Lauderhill Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 21 | 1:22.34 |
Jackson McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:22.97 |
Felipe Tilkian | Team Key Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:23.51 |
Elliott Riches | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 8 | 3 | 22 | 1:23.73 |
Nicholas Duval | Broward Aquatic | 7 | 5 | 23 | 1:23.82 |
Kevin Wilson | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 24 | 1:24.57 |
Jesus Flores | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 25 | 1:24.76 |
Cody Warner | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 26 | 1:25.20 |
Joseph Widrig | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 27 | 1:25.44 |
Luis Flores | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:26.58 |