Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alex Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics - Una | 3 | 4 | 1 | 48.44 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 54.46 |
Chris Waterman | Brevard Swimming Assoc | 1 | 3 | 1 | 55.16 |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 2 | 55.32 |
Brian Boyle | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 56.14 |
Daniel Voss | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 2 | 56.22 |
James Dotterweich | Brevard Swimming Assoc | 1 | 2 | 3 | 56.74 |
Peter Hughes | Trinity Prep - Unattached | 1 | 4 | 3 | 57.56 |
Joel Bernkrant | Brevard Swimming Assoc | 3 | 8 | 4 | 57.61 |
Kurt Lemmen | StreamLine Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 57.76 |
Peter Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 57.90 |
Donny Saunders | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 58.86 |
Thomas Lee | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 1 | 4 | 59.18 |
Brian Beasley | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 59.31 |
Daniel Bradford | Brevard Swimming Assoc | 3 | 6 | 7 | 59.59 |
Patrick O'Malley | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 8 | 59.65 |
Warren Rodriguez | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:00.83 |
Breno Guimaraes | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:00.84 |
Michael Kuhn | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:01.05 |
Lee Allen | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:01.36 |
Tarik Abdennabi | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:02.68 |
Logan Dodds | Brevard Swimming Assoc | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:02.72 |
Jason Picallos | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:03.51 |
Gregory Gorman | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:04.75 |
Taylor Loreto | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:05.17 |
Michael McGinn | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:05.52 |
Brent Paterson | Brevard Swimming Assoc | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:05.97 |
John Clore | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.12 |
Quinlan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:08.34 |
Thompson Fletcher | Brevard Swimming Assoc | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.54 |
Andrew Barrett | Brevard Swimming Assoc | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:08.63 |
Zack Bonnema | Bay Hill Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:09.33 |
Juan Morales | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:09.66 |
David Larsen | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:10.39 |
Patrick Faulk | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:10.43 |
Bradley Duncan | Bay Hill Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:11.71 |
Roberto Duran | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.47 |
Kenneth Smith | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:12.56 |
Luther Schenck | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:13.41 |
Derek Raw | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:13.47 |
Zack Page | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:13.73 |
Matthew Bergquist | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:13.90 |
Bendex Stevenson | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:14.47 |
Hugh Demers | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:16.16 |
Eric Moore | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:16.84 |
Ronnie Sliwicki | Highlands Hurricanes | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:17.79 |
Travis Doan | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:18.65 |
Evan Raiskin | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:19.02 |
Taylor Luzadder | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:19.29 |
Paul Brownlee | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:19.68 |
Jacob Smith | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:22.24 |
James Magruder | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:22.35 |
Philip Stevenson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:22.84 |
Andrew Moore | StreamLine Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:23.54 |
Mark Bergquist | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:23.65 |
Eric Sloan | StreamLine Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:26.04 |
David Dye | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:26.16 |
Sankat Pattanaik | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:28.27 |
Paras Saxena | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:32.25 |
Jose Morales | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:32.29 |
Takashi Worrell | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:32.82 |
Samuel Turner | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:33.17 |
Reid Searls | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:37.58 |
Austin Mc Gowan | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:53.59 |
Tyler Roberts | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Matt Sokolowski | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Kregg Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Lee Allen | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
George Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Andrew Swenson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Bradley Smith | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Ricardo Duran | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | NS | |
John Katheder | Bay Hill Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Steven Brown | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Mike Kingman | Unattached | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Stephen Scullian | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Matt Hammond | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Ronald Fallows | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 8 | NS |