Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.26 |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.15 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.29 |
Joshua Wilson | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:05.17 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:06.44 |
Greg Bowser | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:07.00 |
Trevor Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:07.33 |
Nicholas Thompson | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:07.91 |
Nicholas Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.20 |
Addison Cates | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:10.22 |
Brandon Thoman | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.26 |
David Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:11.63 |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:11.78 |
Eddwie Perez-Arriaga | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:11.79 |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:11.80 |
Caleb Coldiron | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:12.14 |
Dakota Spahr | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:12.46 |
Eric Messuri | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:12.46 |
Jacob Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:12.47 |
Christian Thresher | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:12.67 |
Alexander Latorre | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:13.97 |
Christian Morales | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:16.14 |
Andrew Moran | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:16.30 |
Blake Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.44 |
Jurgen Steinwarz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:19.11 |
Jacob Alvarado | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:19.79 |
Philip Mendez | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:20.23 |
Cyril Kurland | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:20.37 |
Christian Chami | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:20.47 |
Michael Messuri | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:20.65 |
Zachary Jamieson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:21.00 |
Graham Murza | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 20 | 1:22.70 |
Daniel Hughes | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:23.42 |
Lucca Delcompare | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:23.63 |
Matthew Nielsen | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:26.74 |
Roman Horoszewski | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:33.92 |
Zackary Keating | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:36.98 |
Darwin Perez-Arriaga | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:42.07 |
Richard Dobson III | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:45.00 |
Ralph Garramone | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:45.27 |
Conner Heslin | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:46.17 |
Alexander McLeod | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:50.09 |
Blake Holloway | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:50.25 |
Shawn Lemarie | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:52.53 |
Erikson Terry | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:04.44 |
Dale Nielsen | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Patrick Green | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Ripley Lyster | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Thomas Malooly | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Christian Steinwarz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS |