Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jack McHugh | Virginia Gators | 2 | 4 | 1 | 57.73 |
jordan mcclain | South Wind Arkansas | 2 | 3 | 2 | 57.85 |
chris emery | Cash Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 57.86 |
Christopher Sadsad | Saudi Arabia Falcons | 2 | 4 | 1 | 58.04 |
michael zaczyk | Pilot Aquatic Club Knoxville | 2 | 8 | 4 | 58.26 |
Brendan Connolly | Cash Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 58.45 |
Bud Geldmacher | Virginia Gators | 2 | 2 | 5 | 58.72 |
Benjamin Young | Jefferson City Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 58.78 |
alexander thomas | Green Meadow Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 58.80 |
Alex Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 58.82 |
Caleb Johnson | Jefferson City Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 59.68 |
Michael McGuire | Cash Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:00.15 |
Jesse Simmons | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:00.75 |
jake eickman | South Wind Arkansas | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:00.76 |
Shawn Spoon | Northside YMCA Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:01.03 |
Blake Krell | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:01.21 |
Zachary Diltz | Ohio | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.24 |
Ryan Cutler | Ohio | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:01.38 |
Eric Dziokonski | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:01.95 |
Justin Akins | City of Atlanta Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:02.10 |
Jim Shelley | Virginia Gators | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:02.18 |
Derek Krell | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:02.43 |
mason edmonds | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:02.58 |
Cody Conant | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:03.08 |
Zachary Dickman | Ohio | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.21 |
Andrew Rice | Pilot Aquatic Club Knoxville | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:03.33 |
Joseph Spencer | Pilot Aquatic Club Knoxville | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:03.76 |
Cameron Cain | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:04.86 |
Joseph Mackenzie | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:05.29 |
Joshua Vondran | Ohio | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:05.43 |
James Brown | Kceoc Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:05.56 |
Garrett Diltz | Ohio | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:06.20 |
Austin Bow | Jefferson City Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:06.54 |
Matthew Wilcox | Ohio | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.61 |
Ramsey Scott | Gator Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:07.99 |
Bryan Landers | Green Meadow Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:08.37 |
Evan Escobar | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:10.62 |
Derek Vaughan | Pilot Aquatic Club Knoxville | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:11.18 |
Kristian Troxel | Gator Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:11.28 |
Adam Thomas | Green Meadow Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:11.70 |
Fredrick King | City of Atlanta Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:11.74 |
Evan Cutler | Ohio | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:13.15 |
Giuliano Masci | Go Swim Gallup | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:14.16 |
Kevin Douglas | Ste. Genevieve Sting Rays | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.29 |
Mitchell Wilcox | Ohio | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:17.21 |
james ragland | Northside YMCA Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:19.36 |
Bryar Long | Pilot Aquatic Club Knoxville | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:19.56 |
William Arthur | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:19.68 |
uweis nubani | Cash Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:21.33 |
matthew lause | Arizona | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:21.45 |
Andrew Krist | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:22.59 |
dalton woods | South Wind Arkansas | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:22.96 |
Braxton Bilbrey | Arizona | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:23.07 |
alex schlitt | Scott City Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:23.10 |
Jason Spoon | Northside YMCA Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:23.36 |
Jack Saunderson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:23.53 |
Aden Mackenzie | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:23.89 |
jason grant | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:25.02 |
ethan pobst | Scott City Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:26.77 |
stacy favors | City of Atlanta Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:27.65 |
Mason Turner | Jackson Barracudas | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:28.14 |
Matthew Dykes | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:28.17 |
Luke Orren | Green Meadow Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:30.25 |
Hayden Metzger | Ohio | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:30.34 |
John Isbell | South Wind Arkansas | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:30.85 |
dirgham nubani | Cash Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:33.50 |
corey burrows | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:33.67 |
alex perez | Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:43.00 |
Jaron Cook | Pilot Aquatic Club Knoxville | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Christopher Sadsad | Saudi Arabia Falcons | 4 | 4 | 1 | 58.14p |
Jack McHugh | Virginia Gators | 5 | 5 | 1 | 58.57p |
chris emery | Cash Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 58.70p |
jordan mcclain | South Wind Arkansas | 6 | 3 | 3 | 58.84p |
Benjamin Young | Jefferson City Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 4 | 59.04p |
Bud Geldmacher | Virginia Gators | 6 | 5 | 5 | 59.34p |
Caleb Johnson | Jefferson City Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 6 | 59.63p |
Michael McGuire | Cash Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 7 | 59.81p |
michael zaczyk | Pilot Aquatic Club Knoxville | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:00.27p |
Blake Krell | Unattached | 6 | 7 | 9 | 1:00.52p |
alexander thomas | Green Meadow Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.54p |
Alex Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.82p |
Jeffrey Powell | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1:00.97p |
Brendan Connolly | Cash Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 11 | 1:01.06p |
Eric Dziokonski | Emerald Coast Swimming | 7 | 7 | 12 | 1:01.16p |
Jesse Simmons | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1:01.33p |
mason edmonds | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:01.68p |
jake eickman | South Wind Arkansas | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1:01.76p |
Shawn Spoon | Northside YMCA Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:01.89p |
Cody Conant | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 17 | 1:01.91p |
Zachary Diltz | Ohio | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.95p |
Justin Akins | City of Atlanta Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:01.97p |
Lorenzo Reid | City of Atlanta Dolphins | 6 | 6 | 18 | 1:01.99p |
Ryan Cutler | Ohio | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:02.42p |
David Stevens | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:02.53p |
Scott Weitzel | Ohio | 5 | 8 | 20 | 1:02.65p |
Andrew Rice | Pilot Aquatic Club Knoxville | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:02.95p |
Eric Adams | Ohio | 5 | 6 | 21 | 1:03.02p |
Jim Shelley | Virginia Gators | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:03.17p |
Nicholas Solomotis | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 2 | 22 | 1:03.21p |
Neville Cross | North Carolina Aquablazers | 5 | 1 | 23 | 1:03.28p |