Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sherrill Thompson | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 57.26 |
Lily Moldenhauer | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 3 | 2 | 57.97 |
Kristina Kontrimas | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 58.16 |
Sasha Schwendenwein | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 4 | 6 | 4 | 58.25 |
Megan Rains | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 58.59 |
Morgan Sharp | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 58.88 |
Cassie Cunningham | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 7 | 6 | 59.01 |
Kannon Betzen | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 8 | 7 | 59.13 |
Melanie Cruthirds | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 59.40 |
Lauren Roth | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 1 | 8 | 59.46 |
Christine Mankus | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 25 | 59.68 |
Madeleine Crum | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 1 | 5 | 26 | 59.74 |
Ashley Richter | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 59.74 |
Shelby Bottoms | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 18 | 59.76 |
Madeline Steiner | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 7 | 27 | 59.84 |
Lacey Bobo | Texas Gold Swimming | 3 | 1 | 11 | 59.89 |
Skylar Smith | Aquastar | 3 | 2 | 12 | 59.91 |
Victoria Givens | Tiger Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:00.09 |
Paige Wells | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:00.09 |
Sarah Doersam | Cleure Stampede | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:00.12 |
Caitlin Ariens | Cleure Stampede | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:00.12 |
Meredith Doran | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:00.25 |
Ali Berry | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:00.25 |
Olivia Lin | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 28 | 1:00.27 |
Lindsey Williams | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 22 | 1:00.30 |
Melanie McClure | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:00.31 |
Elizabeth Weiss | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:00.37 |
Jessica Chandlee | Abilene Tidal Wave | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1:00.53 |
Morgan Duin | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 6 | 29 | 1:00.53 |
Rebecca Tomlin | El Paso Aqua Posse | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:00.89 |
Allison Arnold | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 8 | 32 | 1:01.17 |
Tiffany Van Dongen | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:01.73 |
Sherrill Thompson | Texas Gold Swimming | 20 | 4 | 1 | 57.95p |
Kristina Kontrimas | First Colony Swim Team | 19 | 3 | 2 | 58.08p |
Lily Moldenhauer | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 18 | 5 | 3 | 58.72p |
Sasha Schwendenwein | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 20 | 6 | 4 | 58.89p |
Megan Rains | Aggie Swim Club | 20 | 3 | 5 | 58.96p |
Cassie Cunningham | Texas Gold Swimming | 18 | 6 | 6 | 59.20p |
Lauren Roth | Dallas Mustangs | 18 | 3 | 7 | 59.38p |
Kannon Betzen | Dallas Mustangs | 16 | 7 | 8 | 59.73p |
Morgan Sharp | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 17 | 1 | 9 | 59.88p |
Victoria Givens | Tiger Aquatics | 18 | 1 | 9 | 59.88p |
Sarah Doersam | Cleure Stampede | 17 | 5 | 11 | 59.89p |
Skylar Smith | Aquastar | 20 | 7 | 11 | 59.89p |
Paige Wells | North Texas Nadadores | 16 | 4 | 11 | 59.89p |
Ashley Richter | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 18 | 4 | 14 | 59.94p |
Lacey Bobo | Texas Gold Swimming | 17 | 3 | 15 | 59.97p |
Melanie McClure | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 16 | 1:00.00p |
Caitlin Ariens | Cleure Stampede | 18 | 2 | 17 | 1:00.02p |
Tiffany Van Dongen | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 19 | 7 | 18 | 1:00.13p |
Shelby Bottoms | Dads Club Swim Team | 19 | 2 | 19 | 1:00.15p |
Melanie Cruthirds | Houston Swim Club | 15 | 2 | 20 | 1:00.21p |
Elizabeth Weiss | Houston Swim Club | 17 | 6 | 21 | 1:00.28p |
Ali Berry | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 14 | 1 | 22 | 1:00.29p |
Meredith Doran | The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | 2 | 23 | 1:00.32p |
Lindsey Williams | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 14 | 6 | 24 | 1:00.44p |
Christine Mankus | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 17 | 7 | 25 | 1:00.45p |
Madeleine Crum | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 16 | 1 | 26 | 1:00.47p |
Rebecca Tomlin | El Paso Aqua Posse | 12 | 2 | 27 | 1:00.57p |
Morgan Duin | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 13 | 3 | 28 | 1:00.60p |
Jessica Chandlee | Abilene Tidal Wave | 16 | 6 | 29 | 1:00.64p |
Madeline Steiner | Dallas Mustangs | 20 | 8 | 30 | 1:00.69p |
Olivia Lin | Houston Swim Club | 15 | 3 | 31 | 1:00.71p |
Allison Arnold | Dallas Mustangs | 15 | 1 | 32 | 1:00.73p |
Mary Foster | The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | 8 | 33 | 1:00.74p |
Jennifer Claydon | Aquastar | 16 | 3 | 34 | 1:00.77p |
Ashley Hanigan | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 14 | 2 | 35 | 1:00.78p |
Leslie Dlugopolski | Aggie Swim Club | 20 | 2 | 36 | 1:00.79p |
Kristen Gropp | The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 37 | 1:00.83p |
Claudia Carlson | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 13 | 7 | 38 | 1:00.90p |
Erica Hall | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 20 | 1 | 39 | 1:00.96p |
Alyssa Landino | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 19 | 6 | 40 | 1:00.98p |
Calley Parham | Lubbock Swim Club | 19 | 8 | 41 | 1:01.01p |
Lisa Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 13 | 2 | 42 | 1:01.04p |
Alexa Morris | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 8 | 43 | 1:01.10p |
Madeline Locus | West Austin Aquatics | 16 | 5 | 44 | 1:01.15p |
Kristi Dena | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 45 | 1:01.16p |
Grace Johnson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 14 | 8 | 46 | 1:01.22p |
Kristi Magee | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 7 | 47 | 1:01.25p |
Jessica Gardner | Longhorn Aquatics | 16 | 8 | 48 | 1:01.27p |
Kalyn Amundsen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | 3 | 49 | 1:01.30p |
Leigh-Ann Axt | Blue Tide Aquatics | 20 | 5 | 49 | 1:01.30p |
Christine Regone | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 14 | 5 | 51 | 1:01.33p |
Morgan Smith | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 52 | 1:01.37p |
Morgan McGee | City of Shreveport S.T. | 4 | 3 | 53 | 1:01.40p |
Beverly Weickgenant | Dallas Mustangs | 18 | 8 | 53 | 1:01.40p |
Angela Wo | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 55 | 1:01.42p |
Adriana Sepulveda | Aquastar | 18 | 7 | 56 | 1:01.45p |
Vanessa Duenas | Tiger Aquatics | 12 | 5 | 57 | 1:01.46p |
Sarah Leitner | Champion Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 58 | 1:01.48p |
Michelle Gean | Blue Tide Aquatics | 17 | 4 | 59 | 1:01.49p |
Caitlin Baran | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 2 | 59 | 1:01.49p |
maria sommer | Aggie Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 61 | 1:01.51p |
Maureen McLaine | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 8 | 62 | 1:01.57p |
Rachel Nash | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 13 | 8 | 63 | 1:01.61p |
Colleen Donovan | Hurricane Swim Club | 15 | 6 | 64 | 1:01.74p |
Grace Kittle | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 1 | 65 | 1:01.77p |
Hannah Ferrin | Dallas Mustangs | 12 | 4 | 66 | 1:01.81p |
Christy Butrus | City of Richardson Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 67 | 1:01.89p |
Rebecca Ploetz | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 11 | 4 | 68 | 1:01.90p |