Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tom Zaferes | Cabrillo Threshers | 59.25 | |||
Aaron McKinnon | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 1:06.25 | ||
Kyle Kikuta | Valley Splash | 1:06.42 | |||
shayan moazzeni | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 2 | 1:06.47 | ||
James Griffin | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 1:07.36 | ||
Trevor Cheney | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 1:07.39 | ||
christopher scott | Osprey Aquatics | 3 | 1:07.70 | ||
grant hashimoto | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 4 | 1:08.08 | ||
Ian Mcalister | Osprey Aquatics | 1 | 1:08.17 | ||
Mitchell Reiss-Goldberg | Cabrillo Threshers | 5 | 1:08.40 | ||
Geoffrey Rumple | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 1:08.93 | ||
Taras Dreszer | Slug Aquatics | 2 | 1:09.08 | ||
Marco Hyman | Douglas Dolfin Swim Team | 2 | 1:09.36 | ||
Kevin Ravago | Cabrillo Threshers | 3 | 1:09.91 | ||
Jason Ferrante | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 3 | 1:10.82 | ||
Keltan Lawler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 1:10.93 | ||
Jackson Partin | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 1:10.95 | ||
Nathan Tapiz | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 4 | 1:11.13 | ||
Alexander Collins | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 1:12.49 | ||
Kyle Galbraith | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 4 | 1:13.20 | ||
Samuel Shimomura | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 1:14.15 | ||
Anthony Mai | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 1:15.38 | ||
christopher leber | Cabrillo Threshers | 4 | 1:15.40 | ||
Andrew Porter | Cabrillo Threshers | 5 | 1:15.78 | ||
maxwell merritt | Cabrillo Threshers | 6 | 1:16.54 | ||
Morgan Baldwin | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 6 | 1:16.96 | ||
Evan Carlo | Livermore Aqua Cowboys | 7 | 1:18.30 | ||
Gerald Yeung | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1:18.64 | |||
ryan moccia | Cabrillo Threshers | 7 | 1:18.78 | ||
Samuel Akiyama | Cabrillo Threshers | 1:19.42 | |||
River Poze | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1:19.58 | |||
Osker Lu | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 1:19.80 | ||
ian odonnell | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:20.03 | |||
benjamin syang | Douglas Dolfin Swim Team | 1:20.06 | |||
Jacob Wolff | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 3 | 1:20.08 | ||
Zachary Selfridge | Osprey Aquatics | 3 | 1:20.08 | ||
Patrick Kulp | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1:20.27 | |||
Luke Phillips | Seaside Aquatic Club | 1:20.60 | |||
Zachary Newtson | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1:24.10 | |||
Robert McDowell | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1:24.30 | |||
Lucas Porter | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 1:25.77 | ||
Gabriel Bolender | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 1:25.80 | ||
Colin Andrews-Gibson | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2 | 1:25.89 | ||
Nathaniel Taikeff | Osprey Aquatics | 1 | 1:26.21 | ||
aaron pessah | Valley Splash | 1:27.03 | |||
Christian Bedell | Valley Splash | 1:27.19 | |||
stephen leber | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 1:27.73 | ||
Daniel Ruiz | Osprey Aquatics | 2 | 1:27.85 | ||
Albert Macpherson | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 3 | 1:31.28 | ||
john sanabia | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 1:32.08 | ||
Allen Orozco | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 4 | 1:33.16 | ||
Thomas Rich | Rovellas Aquatic Club | 2 | 1:33.26 | ||
ian mccaffrey | Cabrillo Threshers | 5 | 1:33.56 | ||
Kenneth Mayer | Cabrillo Threshers | 3 | 1:34.35 | ||
Gabriel Taikeff | Osprey Aquatics | 6 | 1:34.45 | ||
Tomas Horder | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 2 | 1:37.59 | ||
Jarrett Chan | Lynbrook Aquatics | 4 | 1:38.22 | ||
Nicholas Huang | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 7 | 1:38.80 | ||
Johnathan Mullin | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 1:40.47 | ||
George Mcaneny | Slug Aquatics | 2 | 1:41.61 | ||
John Copriviza | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 1:43.01 | ||
Phillip Fry | Osprey Aquatics | 3 | 1:43.85 | ||
Connor Stilwell | Valley Splash | 3 | 1:47.08 | ||
Evan Augst | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 3 | 1:47.51 | ||
Oliver Holt | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 1:50.19 | ||
Raymond Cheng | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 4 | 1:51.62 | ||
daniel pawlak | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 4 | 1:52.35 | ||
keoni alexiou | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 1:52.98 | ||
Spencer Hoffman | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 5 | 1:54.10 | ||
alejandro dones | Rovellas Aquatic Club | 5 | 1:54.61 | ||
alex stratton | Cabrillo Threshers | 3 | 2:06.45 | ||
samuel rounds | Vacaville Swim Club | 4 | 2:11.17 | ||
Matthew Carlo | Livermore Aqua Cowboys | 6 | 2:14.03 | ||
logan killion | Douglas Dolfin Swim Team | 5 | 2:27.98 | ||
James Cashman | Osprey Aquatics | SCR | |||
Jim Fong | Santa Rosa Neptunes | SCR | |||
Derek Bowman | Morgan Hill Swim Club | SCR | |||
Don Walsh | Santa Rosa Neptunes | SCR | |||
Justin Teraoka | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | SCR | |||
chin chang | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | SCR | |||
Connor Dobbs | Morgan Hill Swim Club | SCR | |||
Adam Fahmy | Monterey County Aquatic Team | SCR | |||
Jeremy Blalock | Unattached Pacific Swimming | SCR | |||
justin coglitore | Unattached Pacific Swimming | SCR | |||
hansen bellows | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | NS | |||
Cody Gilbert | Unattached Pacific Swimming | SCR | |||
Garret Ryan | Cabrillo Threshers | SCR | |||
Eli Davis | Cabrillo Threshers | SCR | |||
ryan wingo | Cabrillo Threshers | SCR | |||
Ismael Fouad | Vallejo Aquatic Club | SCR | |||
tyler dammann | Cabrillo Threshers | SCR | |||
Kelby Hertanu | Valley Splash | NS | |||
Evan Camacho | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | SCR | |||
Michael Sandoval | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | SCR | |||
Daniel Donnelly | Unattached Pacific Swimming | SCR | |||
Brandon Yee | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | SCR | |||
Rohan Patnaik | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | SCR | |||
Matthew Murray | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | SCR | |||
Ryan Hinshaw | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCR | |||
Bradley Murray | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | SCR |