Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Olivia Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.13 |
Mary Sinatra | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.28 |
Sarah Taff | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.93 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:12.60 |
Jessa MacCallum | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:12.65 |
Amelia Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:13.56 |
Sydney Simpson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.19 |
Emma Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.65 |
Emma Rudman | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.91 |
Makayla Ayers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:20.36 |
Lauren Gibson | Auburn Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:21.14 |
Presley Langley | Prattville Swim Lg Of The Ymca | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:21.42 |
Megan Harding | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:21.73 |
Megan Aaron | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:21.86 |
Sarah Franklin | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:23.25 |
Erin Begley | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:23.30 |
Caroline McClenny | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:24.48 |
Suzanna Sober | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:24.63 |
Olivia Johnson | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:26.16 |
Chloe Gordon | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:26.57 |
Madison Brown | Prattville Swim Lg Of The Ymca | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:26.70 |
Makala Bailey | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:26.72 |
rebecca trosper | Prattville Swim Lg Of The Ymca | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:27.09 |
Katherine Kundinger | Prattville Swim Lg Of The Ymca | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:27.52 |
Ashleigh Moore | Ocean Springs Ymca | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:28.29 |
Caila Duray | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:28.69 |
Sydney Dawson | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:28.99 |
Jordan Phillpott | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:29.43 |
Natalie Faulk | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:31.11 |
Margaret Langley | Prattville Swim Lg Of The Ymca | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:31.95 |
Amber Stewart | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:31.96 |
margaret mason | Wiregrass Aquatics Club | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:31.99 |
Lexlee Hudson | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:32.55 |
desiree des jardins | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:32.58 |
Mackenzie Brown | Prattville Swim Lg Of The Ymca | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:34.81 |
Brooke Greene | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:35.40 |
Kelsey Parrotte | Wiregrass Aquatics Club | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:35.69 |
Alefiya Kothawala | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 26 | 1:35.82 |
jennifer breedlove | Prattville Swim Lg Of The Ymca | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:36.30 |
Hannah Moore | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1:37.62 |
Mary Moreton | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:37.77 |
jill overman | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:38.89 |
Kayla Greene | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1:38.89 |
hannah trachy | Prattville Swim Lg Of The Ymca | 2 | 4 | 30 | 1:38.91 |
Melissa Sinatra | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:39.00 |
Erin Cabe | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:39.20 |
Haley Huntington | Prattville Swim Lg Of The Ymca | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:39.82 |
brydon fox | Wiregrass Aquatics Club | 2 | 8 | 31 | 1:42.38 |
Audrey Phillpott | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:42.58 |
Moriah Reed | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:42.81 |
alexandrea estall | Wiregrass Aquatics Club | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1:43.45 |
autumn chestnut | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 33 | 1:44.87 |
Abbie Chason | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:45.26 |
Lucille Rudman | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:47.06 |
Emily Kingry | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 34 | 1:49.06 |
Alexis Hopkins | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:50.69 |
caitlyn gonifas | Wiregrass Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 35 | 1:51.79 |
Morgan Ayers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:53.53 |
Leana Brown | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:57.76 |
Abigail Taff | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:58.72 |
Stephanie Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:08.29 |
Raluca Popa | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:08.83 |
melanie bryan | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Samantha Varian | Unattached | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Sarah Chambliss | Prattville Swim Lg Of The Ymca | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Katelyn Clark | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 4 | 4 | DQ | |
Jessica Thornton | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Madyson Watson | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Kinley Childress | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Megan Langley | Prattville Swim Lg Of The Ymca | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Sydney Blackmon | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
mary dolman | Prattville Swim Lg Of The Ymca | 1 | 6 | NS |