Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Raphael Brasil | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1:00.13 | ||
Bradley Perfect | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 1:01.66 | ||
Christopher Chuck | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 1:01.70 | ||
Kellen Oconnor | Fog City Hammerheads | 3 | 1:02.06 | ||
Timothy Richard | Pirate Aquatics | 4 | 1:02.34 | ||
Blake Cushing | Oakland Undercurrents | 5 | 1:03.21 | ||
Eric Liao | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 1:03.57 | ||
Eric Lu | Piranha Swimming | 2 | 1:04.55 | ||
Kenny Cheng | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1:04.57 | ||
Timothy Smith | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 1:05.00 | ||
Nicholas Grunloh | Tiger Aquatics | 3 | 1:05.13 | ||
William Mancuso | Golden Bear Swim Club | 7 | 1:05.15 | ||
Ryan Hussey | Valley Splash | 4 | 1:05.38 | ||
Sean Fronczak | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 1:05.59 | ||
Steven Stumph | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 1:05.71 | ||
James Bautista | Fog City Hammerheads | 5 | 1:05.87 | ||
A.J. Zavala | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 1:06.28 | ||
Jonathan Kane | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 1:06.58 | ||
Andrew Nguyen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 1:06.96 | ||
jared rice | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 1:06.97 | ||
John Alfter | Tiger Aquatics | 6 | 1:07.47 | ||
Robert Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 1:07.86 | ||
justen vandyke | Unattached (new Mexico) | 6 | 1:07.95 | ||
yen-yang hsieh | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 7 | 1:08.02 | ||
Patrick Goodenough | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 1:08.48 | ||
Tyler Jean | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 1:09.64 | ||
vincent chen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 1:10.70 | ||
John Palazzotto | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 1:11.28 | ||
Curtis Ogren | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 6 | 1:11.41 | ||
Jeffrey Chen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 1:11.48 | ||
Patrick Brown | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 8 | 1:16.35 | ||
Jacob Wooldridge | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 1:17.89 | ||
eric chen | Flying Fish | 2 | 1:24.10 | ||
Steven Chao | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 3 | 1:24.69 | ||
Andrew Quan | Burlingame Aquatics | 4 | 1:25.12 | ||
Jonathan Lu | Piranha Swimming | 5 | 1:26.31 | ||
Daichi Matsuda | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 6 | 1:26.81 | ||
connor turkatte | Fog City Hammerheads | 7 | 1:26.82 | ||
aidan burns | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 1:28.73 | ||
Colin Hanna | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1:02.52p | ||
Bradley Perfect | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 1:02.56p | ||
joshua cannon | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 1:02.66p | ||
Dustin Luchini | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 1:02.71p | ||
Timothy Richard | Pirate Aquatics | 3 | 1:02.93p | ||
Christopher Chuck | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 1:03.09p | ||
Brandon Lee | Koret Youth Swim Club | 3 | 1:03.13p | ||
Blake Cushing | Oakland Undercurrents | 5 | 1:03.59p | ||
Kellen Oconnor | Fog City Hammerheads | 6 | 1:03.69p | ||
Raphael Brasil | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 1:04.07p | ||
Timothy Smith | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 1:04.18p | ||
Nicholas Grunloh | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 1:04.71p | ||
Eric Liao | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 1:04.88p | ||
William Mancuso | Golden Bear Swim Club | 8 | 1:05.02p | ||
Eric Lu | Piranha Swimming | 2 | 1:05.15p | ||
Matthew Martinez | Orinda Aquatics | 9 | 1:05.47p | ||
Matthew Mikaelsson | Santa Clara Swim Club | 10 | 1:05.60p | ||
Sean Fronczak | Santa Clara Swim Club | 11 | 1:06.05p | ||
Ryan Hussey | Valley Splash | 6 | 1:06.08p | ||
justin coglitore | Osprey Aquatics | 12 | 1:06.36p | ||
A.J. Zavala | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 1:06.45p | ||
Lajos Pelikan | Campbell Wavemakers | 13 | 1:06.56p | ||
Kenny Cheng | West Coast Aquatics | 7 | 1:06.57p | ||
Steven Rick | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 14 | 1:06.63p | ||
James Bautista | Fog City Hammerheads | 8 | 1:06.73p | ||
William Campbell | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 15 | 1:06.83p | ||
Christopher Lee | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 16 | 1:07.68p | ||
justen vandyke | Unattached (new Mexico) | 9 | 1:07.77p | ||
yen-yang hsieh | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 10 | 1:07.89p | ||
Jonathan Kane | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 1:08.06p | ||
Tyler Jean | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 1:08.16p | ||
Matt Hurko | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 17 | 1:08.21p | ||
John Alfter | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 1:08.53p | ||
Andrew Nguyen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 1:08.67p | ||
Steven Stumph | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 1:08.76p | ||
brennan paulsen | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 18 | 1:08.92p | ||
Ryan Hogan | Carson Aquatic Club | 19 | 1:09.05p | ||
Brent Hsu | Flying Fish | 7 | 1:09.10p | ||
Robert Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 1:09.23p | ||
Thomas Smith | Valley Splash | 11 | 1:09.28p | ||
Patrick Goodenough | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 1:09.30p | ||
jared rice | Tiger Aquatics | 9 | 1:09.42p | ||
Jonathan Ngo | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 10 | 1:09.45p | ||
derek koo | Otter Swim Club | 11 | 1:09.50p | ||
Mitchell Song | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 12 | 1:09.74p | ||
Jared Wong | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 13 | 1:09.89p | ||
Kevin Kingshill | Mavericks | 14 | 1:10.07p | ||
ricardo millan | East Bay Silver Dolphins | 12 | 1:10.24p | ||
Yuki Aihara | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 15 | 1:10.30p | ||
matt williams | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 16 | 1:10.51p | ||
Marcus Ramirez | Ukiah Dolphins | 17 | 1:10.66p | ||
Joseph Stember | Daly City Dolphins | 20 | 1:10.76p | ||
Bryan Chiang | Valley Splash | 18 | 1:10.81p | ||
Ryne Drogemuller | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 13 | 1:11.29p | ||
Tyler Freckmann | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 19 | 1:11.39p | ||
Nick Johnson | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 20 | 1:11.47p | ||
Maximillian Parelius | Woodside Aquatics | 21 | 1:11.76p | ||
Jonathan Lu | Sfrp Rossi Swim Team | 22 | 1:12.01p | ||
Jeffrey Chen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 1:12.09p | ||
nicholas chan | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 23 | 1:12.21p | ||
Jonathon Lin | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 24 | 1:12.33p |