Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Grant Johnson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 55.40 |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 55.78 |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 2 | 56.46 |
Alex Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 3 | 56.74 |
Richard Bullock | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 4 | 56.75 |
Alex Glover | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 9 | 56.81 |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 57.04 |
Bryan Kveen | Tidal Wave Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 57.13 |
Chris Olinger | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 6 | 7 | 57.19 |
Stephen Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 57.61 |
Peter Mishchenko | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 58.11 |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 58.15 |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 12 | 58.39 |
Phil Murray | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 13 | 58.44 |
James Taddeo | Unattached Swimmers - Spa | 2 | 4 | 14 | 58.45 |
Mark Huang | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 58.74 |
Oliver Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 59.40 |
Alexander Estrada | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 59.54 |
Donald Roberts | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 3 | 59.80 |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:00.14 |
Matthias Topic | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:00.92 |
Adam Artille | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:02.27 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.99 |
Cody Wei | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.55 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:03.58 |
Thomas Frick | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:03.58 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.90 |
Kyle Duffee | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.34 |
Matthew Davis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:11.24 |
Christian Riobo | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:11.77 |
Richard Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:12.20 |
Stephen Horgan | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:12.76 |
Ivan Parada | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.47 |
Nicholas Davis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.29 |
Samuel Bretz | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:16.42 |
Charles Bengtson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:18.91 |
Joseph Daniel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:20.49 |
Marc Berson | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:21.68 |
Conner Murphy | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:29.13 |
Justin Robson | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:29.19 |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 4 | 1 | 55.82p |
Grant Johnson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 4 | 1 | 56.56p |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 2 | 56.75p |
Alex Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 3 | 3 | 57.02p |
Chris Olinger | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 6 | 4 | 57.18p |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 5 | 57.39p |
Stephen Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 6 | 57.57p |
Bryan Kveen | Tidal Wave Swimming | 6 | 2 | 7 | 57.82p |
Richard Bullock | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 6 | 8 | 57.90p |
James Taddeo | Unattached Swimmers - Spa | 7 | 8 | 9 | 58.08p |
Timothy Olson | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 6 | 6 | 10 | 58.34p |
Phil Murray | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 4 | 10 | 58.34p |
Mark Huang | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 12 | 58.70p |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 13 | 58.94p |
Peter Mishchenko | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 14 | 59.05p |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 7 | 15 | 59.16p |
Alex Glover | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 1 | 16 | 59.29p |
Oliver Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 17 | 59.48p |
Christopher Musco | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 1 | 18 | 59.66p |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 19 | 59.71p |
Keith Coghlan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 2 | 20 | 59.95p |
Donald Roberts | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 4 | 2 | 59.97p |
Brent Sunnucks | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 21 | 1:00.07p |
Daniel Ahonkhai | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1:00.12p |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 23 | 1:00.13p |
Anthony Fermin | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 24 | 1:00.43p |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.59p |
Bo Beins | Wichita Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 25 | 1:00.69p |
Alexander Estrada | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:00.87p |
Victor Riffel | Wichita Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 26 | 1:01.08p |
Kevin Nardozzi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 27 | 1:01.10p |
Guy Holling | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:01.14p |
Manuel Rabelo | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 8 | 29 | 1:01.21p |
Zachary Lain | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 30 | 1:01.27p |
Matthias Topic | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:01.28p |
Samuel Roberts | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 8 | 31 | 1:01.29p |
Milan Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 32 | 1:01.55p |
Paul Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 32 | 1:01.55p |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 34 | 1:01.64p |
Brandon Hadley | Wichita Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 35 | 1:01.70p |
Christopher Grace | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 36 | 1:02.13p |
Max Franco | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 37 | 1:02.14p |
Adam Artille | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:02.28p |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:02.47p |
Kevin Frey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 38 | 1:02.60p |
John Steele | Tidal Wave Swimming | 2 | 2 | 39 | 1:02.64p |
Alexander Parada | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 40 | 1:02.71p |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.25p |
Will Rechsteiner | Tidal Wave Swimming | 3 | 2 | 41 | 1:03.42p |
Thomas Frick | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:03.94p |
Cody Wei | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.98p |
Erik Gottschling | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:04.10p |
Joseph Brake | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 42 | 1:04.14p |
Alexander Wlosek | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 43 | 1:04.26p |
Robert Bardin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:05.29p |
Matthew Szabunio | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 3 | 7 | 44 | 1:05.70p |
Mate Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:06.11p |
Carlos Riobo | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:06.27p |
Henry Samuel | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 45 | 1:06.40p |
Andrew Black | Tidal Wave Swimming | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:06.78p |