Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephanie Decker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:07.53 |
Malinda Turner | River Rats | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:08.36 |
Layne Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:09.18 |
Robyn Venables | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:10.02 |
Shannon Blizzard | Unattached Beaches Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:10.39 |
Savannah Snow | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.55 |
Ashten Crosby | First Coast Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:11.08 |
Kayla Derr | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 9 | 7 | 1:11.14 |
Hayley Brew | First Coast Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:11.50 |
Nicole Mancini | River Rats | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.83 |
Chelsey Thorp | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:12.04 |
Erin Grimes | Arlingwood | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:12.18 |
Emily Hester | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:13.76 |
Emma Knopp | Southside Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:14.03 |
Stacy Verrando | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:15.96 |
Erica Burgart | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 9 | 6 | 1:16.09 |
Josie Ratliff | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:16.31 |
Nicole Santoriello | St. Augustine Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:16.43 |
Jane Wilberding | River Rats | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:16.45 |
Carly Gomez | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 10 | 13 | 1:17.30 |
Hope Kramek | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:17.33 |
Marie Hanft | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:17.86 |
Xenia Falkner | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:18.52 |
Alexandra Posada | St. Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:20.74 |
Danielle Scherzer | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:20.89 |
Kelly Ruf | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 17 | 1:21.14 |
Elizabeth Gennari | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:22.25 |
Julia Seaton | Southside Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:23.18 |
Jennifer Lester | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 10 | 20 | 1:23.20 |
Rebecca Sitten | St. Augustine Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:25.29 |
Katherine Ross | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:26.16 |
Stirling Parker | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:26.35 |
Margaret Szerveo | Southside Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1:26.62 |
Emily Vrotsos | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 9 | 24 | 1:28.74 |
Brooke Broslat | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 7 | 25 | 1:29.58 |
Cathleen Hotz | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:30.39 |
Gabrielle Cochran | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 7 | 27 | 1:39.38 |
Katherine Kennedy | St. Augustine Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 28 | 1:45.45 |
Kiersten Hartrim | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Veronica Winslow | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Stephanie Simms | Southside Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Taylor Carpenter | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Valentina Clerici | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Kaylin Collins | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Katie Young | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Olivia Russell | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Audrey Corcoran | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | NS |