Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Ross | Boroughs YMCA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 56.32 |
Steve Hiltabiddle | Garden State Masters | 6 | 5 | 2 | 58.82 |
Brian Casey | Swim Rhode Island | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:00.49 |
Greg Shaw | Nem Unattached | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1:00.59 |
Brian Fehlau | Boston LANES | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1:00.78 |
Dave Searles | Boston LANES | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:01.28 |
Mark Goldman | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:01.70 |
William Segal | Garden State Masters | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.93 |
Michael Schmidt | Maine Masters Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.28 |
Gian Scozzaro | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.04 |
Christopher Sheppard | Boston LANES | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:04.12 |
Jim Robertson | Great Bay Masters | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:04.81 |
Timothy Phillips | Longfellow | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1:04.89 |
Mike O'Hara | Boston LANES | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:05.30 |
Michael Yunker | Andover YMCA | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:05.30 |
Robert Gannon | Garden State Masters | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:06.31 |
Tom Geiman | Garden State Masters | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:06.63 |
Frank Wuest | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.37 |
Jonathan Dell | Nem Unattached | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.63 |
Andrew Ellis | Terrapin Masters | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:07.66 |
James Bledsoe | Concord YMCA | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:08.17 |
Mason Ham | Great Bay Masters | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:08.51 |
John Allan | Westchester Masters | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:09.26 |
Edward Colbert | Ymca Of The North Shore | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1:09.80 |
Garry Ferguson | Abc Masters - Grey Sharks | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:10.09 |
T Foley | Minuteman Masters | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:10.91 |
Timothy Thompson | Granite State Penguins | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:11.50 |
Joshua LaPlante | South County YMCA | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:13.45 |
Mark Alexander | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.55 |
Joel Meltz | Andover YMCA | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:14.32 |
Gerald Sullivan | Tri-Y | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.60 |
Russell Dorer | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:17.10 |
Jeff Dropo | Cape Cod Masters | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:18.74 |
James Seligman | Boston LANES | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:18.98 |
John Coombs | Boston LANES | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:21.44 |
Fred Bartlett | South County YMCA | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:22.93 |
Louis Kronfeld | Tri-Y | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:24.48 |
John Dolan | Ccb Masters | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:25.27 |
James Howorth | Minuteman Masters | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:28.31 |
Al Prescott | Minuteman Masters | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:30.72 |
William Beyerbach | Niagara Masters | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:32.70 |
David Baxter | Abc Masters - Grey Sharks | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:40.41 |
Mark Keil | Andover YMCA | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:41.10 |
William Peirce | Great Bay Masters | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:44.34 |
Gary Pemberton | Abc Masters - Grey Sharks | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:48.01 |
David Monsees | Great Bay Masters | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:01.65 |
Doug Strong | Doc Iu Masters Swimming | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:31.32 |