Men's 100 Individual Medley |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Nicholas Corona |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
4 |
5 |
1 |
1:17.75 |
Andrew Dang-Tran |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1:17.97 |
Caleb Pylant |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
1 |
6 |
2 |
1:21.28 |
Zachary Zhou |
Irving Swimmers |
2 |
8 |
3 |
1:22.29 |
Neil Manning |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
4 |
3 |
4 |
1:22.33 |
Kyle Verdeyen |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
4 |
2 |
5 |
1:23.30 |
anthony milbitz |
Denton City Aquatic Club |
4 |
9 |
6 |
1:23.67 |
Longzhong Yang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
5 |
7 |
1:25.08 |
sean corjay |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
4 |
6 |
2 |
1:25.66 |
Colin Koppen |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
4 |
8 |
8 |
1:27.85 |
Yu-Chun Lin |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
1 |
9 |
1:29.04 |
Michael Lakvold |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
7 |
10 |
1:29.20 |
alexander parker |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
4 |
11 |
1:29.95 |
Alberto Bambach |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
1 |
12 |
1:30.48 |
alex sim |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
6 |
13 |
1:30.78 |
jonathan morrow |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
14 |
1:31.39 |
Calvin Fease |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1:31.95 |
sherman leung |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1:32.16 |
John Everett |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
6 |
2 |
1:32.92 |
Daniel Ho |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1:34.09 |
Chase Temple |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
7 |
3 |
1:35.21 |
timothy simenc |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
6 |
3 |
1:35.51 |
Braden Kenney |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
1 |
7 |
4 |
1:36.05 |
Liam Neville |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
4 |
5 |
1:36.18 |
Bryan Foo |
Irving Swimmers |
2 |
7 |
15 |
1:37.40 |
Darren Mao |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
4 |
4 |
1:37.48 |
cole cooper |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
1 |
5 |
1:38.06 |
sijie han |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
6 |
1:38.35 |
Quinn Conway |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
3 |
3 |
16 |
1:39.03 |
steven cornish |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
9 |
17 |
1:40.14 |
daryus blackburn |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
3 |
2 |
18 |
1:40.59 |
michael everett |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
7 |
7 |
1:40.63 |
colin giddings |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
8 |
8 |
1:41.52 |
chase apperson |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
3 |
8 |
19 |
1:41.66 |
blake archer |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
5 |
|
1:41.75 |
Thomas Holtslander |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
5 |
6 |
1:41.76 |
Matthew Herron |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
9 |
9 |
1:42.41 |
Gabriel Williams |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1:44.46 |
brandon everett |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
3 |
10 |
1:44.91 |
graham kersh |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
6 |
20 |
1:46.63 |
patrick chang |
Water Works 2 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
1:47.15 |
Andrew Sutton |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
10 |
12 |
1:49.58 |
john terrell |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
5 |
21 |
1:50.03 |
Kyle Lawson |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
7 |
13 |
1:51.21 |
Alexander McElya |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
2 |
6 |
1 |
1:51.64 |
Kenji Noto |
Irving Swimmers |
1 |
3 |
14 |
1:51.92 |
Ari Gao |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
1 |
22 |
1:52.13 |
amogh singh |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
2 |
15 |
1:54.75 |
daniel williams |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
1 |
8 |
16 |
1:56.01 |
Jake Ropson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
6 |
17 |
1:57.34 |
parker capron |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1:58.28 |
praharsha tangirala |
Irving Swimmers |
1 |
5 |
18 |
1:59.48 |
parker capron |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
9 |
19 |
2:00.25 |
corey leung |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
3 |
23 |
2:00.47 |
Austin Bareis |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
4 |
20 |
2:01.05 |
grant hemingway |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
5 |
2 |
2:04.12 |
kameron wright |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
10 |
21 |
2:11.48 |
christopher guirguis |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
8 |
22 |
2:15.71 |
jack mason |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
6 |
3 |
2:25.15 |
chase vogeli |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2:33.05 |
michael lambert |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
4 |
2:34.24 |
Jonas Veazey |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
3 |
|
DQ |
austin krohn |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
2 |
8 |
|
DQ |
Victor Tieu |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
4 |
8 |
|
DQ |
austin penshorn |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
2 |
|
DQ |
emilio fernandez |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
1 |
4 |
|
DQ |
Ian Bush |
Unattached |
4 |
7 |
|
DQ |
matthew smiley |
Water Works 2 |
2 |
3 |
|
DQ |
nicholas hemingway |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
6 |
|
DQ |
neil wachtler |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
2 |
|
DQ |
Timothy Smiley |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
5 |
|
DQ |
christian hambrock |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
9 |
|
DQ |
evan jackson |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
4 |
|
DQ |
Andrew Murphy |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
9 |
|
DQ |
phillip kimball |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
10 |
|
DQ |
james langdale |
Heart of Texas Aquatics Team |
1 |
7 |
|
DQ |
Benjamin Gabay |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
1 |
|
DQ |
Zachary Shaddox |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
9 |
|
DQ |
ryan shea |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
9 |
|
DQ |
Christen Johnson |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
4 |
10 |
|
DQ |
Spencer Woodward |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
5 |
|
DQ |
oscar becerra |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
1 |
3 |
|
DQ |
taylour bennett |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
2 |
|
DQ |
hayden steed |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
10 |
|
DQ |
mason montgomery |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
4 |
10 |
|
DQ |