Men's 100 Butterfly |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Mackenzie LeBlanc |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
9 |
5 |
1 |
52.41 |
Ronald Cowen |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
9 |
4 |
2 |
53.07 |
Nicholas Kalivas |
Unattached |
8 |
2 |
3 |
53.20 |
Eric Wittig |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
9 |
1 |
4 |
53.47 |
Jay Rowland |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
9 |
2 |
5 |
54.18 |
John Kalivas |
Unattached |
7 |
5 |
6 |
54.37 |
Andrew Tran |
Dallas Mustangs |
8 |
1 |
1 |
54.40 |
Derek Ernst |
Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic |
9 |
8 |
7 |
54.45 |
Jeffrey Gettel |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
8 |
8 |
55.44 |
Benjamin Newell |
Metroplex Aquatics |
9 |
3 |
9 |
55.53 |
Quinn Larwood |
Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic |
8 |
4 |
10 |
55.60 |
Thiago Rebello |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
7 |
11 |
55.62 |
Blaine Bess |
Metroplex Aquatics |
8 |
7 |
12 |
55.75 |
Rustin Green |
Metroplex Aquatics |
8 |
6 |
13 |
55.79 |
Max Murphy |
Dallas Mustangs |
9 |
7 |
14 |
55.81 |
michael o'connor |
Unattached |
9 |
6 |
15 |
55.82 |
Andrew Trowbridge |
Arlington Stingrays |
8 |
5 |
16 |
55.96 |
Kendrick Goldsmith |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
8 |
3 |
17 |
56.02 |
Owen Grey |
Metroplex Aquatics |
7 |
6 |
18 |
56.30 |
Steven Nelms |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
4 |
19 |
57.04 |
David Singley |
North Texas Nadadores |
7 |
1 |
20 |
57.21 |
Timothy Juhn |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
1 |
21 |
57.52 |
Clint Hallum |
Dallas Mustangs |
7 |
8 |
22 |
57.87 |
Brent Goodwin |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
6 |
5 |
23 |
58.37 |
Scott Weeks |
Dallas Mustangs |
7 |
3 |
2 |
58.94 |
Jacob McGough |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
4 |
3 |
59.09 |
Joshua Pena |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
6 |
24 |
59.11 |
Jordan Burke |
Metroplex Aquatics |
6 |
4 |
25 |
59.12 |
Kevin Gifford |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
7 |
2 |
26 |
59.13 |
Daniel Cox |
North Texas Nadadores |
6 |
7 |
27 |
59.39 |
Eric Roselli |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
3 |
28 |
59.50 |
Hugo Martinez |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
7 |
4 |
59.63 |
Kevin Yang |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
5 |
4 |
5 |
59.69 |
Trevor Mays |
North Texas Nadadores |
6 |
8 |
29 |
1:00.02 |
Matthew Harris |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
6 |
30 |
1:00.14 |
Jack Dwyer |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
6 |
31 |
1:00.56 |
Jonathan Wan |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
5 |
3 |
32 |
1:00.87 |
matthew giess |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
5 |
33 |
1:00.95 |
Jordan Hawley |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
7 |
34 |
1:01.19 |
Matthew Roney |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
5 |
6 |
1:01.22 |
Ryan Cummings |
Arlington Stingrays |
5 |
5 |
35 |
1:01.42 |
Michael Barrett |
Metroplex Aquatics |
6 |
1 |
36 |
1:01.43 |
Joseph Lin |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
3 |
37 |
1:01.91 |
Travis Kasinger |
Rockwall Riptides Ymca |
5 |
2 |
7 |
1:02.01 |
Carlos De La Garza |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
1 |
38 |
1:02.01 |
Benjamin Donaldson |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
1 |
4 |
8 |
1:02.03 |
Seth Stubblefield |
City of Midland Aquatics |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1:02.17 |
Andrew Mays |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
6 |
39 |
1:02.46 |
Fernando Lara |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
2 |
9 |
1:02.49 |
Gregory Hoffman |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
5 |
10 |
1:02.83 |
Andrew Truong |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
6 |
11 |
1:03.55 |
Colin Shopp |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
40 |
1:03.56 |
Joshua Grey |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
3 |
12 |
1:03.69 |
Kyle McIntee |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1:03.70 |
Nicholas Saliba |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
8 |
13 |
1:04.11 |
Kyle Savage |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
8 |
41 |
1:04.85 |
Bjoern Holm-Pedersen |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
4 |
2 |
42 |
1:05.04 |
Sean Bray |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
3 |
14 |
1:05.12 |
John Kenny |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
5 |
15 |
1:05.29 |
John Hunt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
1 |
43 |
1:05.34 |
Matthew Pittman |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
4 |
16 |
1:05.42 |
Steven Nichols |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
2 |
17 |
1:05.93 |
Andrew Goss |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
7 |
18 |
1:05.97 |
Marc Noble |
Unattached |
3 |
4 |
19 |
1:06.66 |
Zachary Walters |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
7 |
3 |
1:06.88 |
Curtis Goss |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
2 |
4 |
1:07.24 |
Michael Quam |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
6 |
5 |
1:07.45 |
Theodore Singley |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
5 |
6 |
1:08.63 |
Cole Brewer |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
7 |
7 |
1:08.66 |
John Lewis |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
1 |
8 |
1:09.34 |
Esteban Martinez |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
3 |
9 |
1:10.36 |
Christopher Hall |
Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic |
3 |
8 |
20 |
1:10.43 |
Connor Stuewe |
Unattached |
2 |
6 |
10 |
1:11.20 |
Samuel Swanson |
Rockwall Riptides Ymca |
2 |
3 |
11 |
1:11.29 |
Tobias Kim |
Unattached |
1 |
5 |
12 |
1:11.69 |
Zechariah Howes |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
2 |
13 |
1:12.41 |
Cody Rogers |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
1 |
3 |
44 |
1:12.56 |
Connor Brock |
City of Midland Aquatics |
2 |
2 |
21 |
1:13.13 |
kevin martin |
City of Midland Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
14 |
1:14.61 |
Edward Hunt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
8 |
15 |
1:14.98 |
Jonathan Hoffman |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
4 |
16 |
1:22.33 |
Alexander Robinson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
5 |
|
NS |
Michael Randall |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
7 |
7 |
|
DQ |