Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brendan Hansen | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:01.86 |
Mark Gangloff | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.70 |
Scott Usher | Wyoming Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.22 |
Scott Dickens | U B C Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:03.69 |
Takao Matsueda | Japan National Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:03.76 |
Kevin Swander | Indiana Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:04.47 |
Giordan Pogioli | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:04.75 |
Miguel Molina | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:05.53 |
Matthew Smith | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:06.06 |
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:06.87 |
Troy Nissen | Arden Hills Swimming | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:07.00 |
Alvaro Fortuny | Guatemala | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:07.05 |
William Vietti | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:07.40 |
Warren Barnes | Scarborough Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:07.47 |
Valerijs Kalmikovs | Bakersfield Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:07.47 |
Jeffrey Parsley | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:08.04 |
Sam Butler | AquaGym | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:08.12 |
Richard Adamson | AquaGym | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:08.46 |
Terrence Silkaitis | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:08.89 |
Kevin Joyce | Club Wolverine | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:09.47 |
Tyler Angelo | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:09.50 |
Benjamin McKee | Tacoma Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:09.69 |
Nathan Flores-Maxfield | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:09.71 |
Dale Rogers | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:09.87 |
Kevin Bartell | Bakersfield Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:10.06 |
Daniel Jones | Loveland | 3 | 9 | 26 | 1:10.11 |
Yaluen Yu | Alameda Island Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 27 | 1:11.94 |
Scott Usher | Wyoming Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:03.15p |
Brendan Hansen | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.25p |
Mark Gangloff | Auburn Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:03.90p |
Takao Matsueda | Japan National Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:04.53p |
Scott Dickens | U B C Dolphins | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.77p |
Giordan Pogioli | Boilermaker Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:05.14p |
Miguel Molina | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:05.61p |
Kevin Swander | Indiana Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:05.91p |
Matthew Smith | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:06.51p |
Alvaro Fortuny | Guatemala | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:06.93p |
Valerijs Kalmikovs | Bakersfield Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1:07.38p |
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:07.48p |
Warren Barnes | Scarborough Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:07.73p |
Jeffrey Parsley | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1:07.81p |
Troy Nissen | Arden Hills Swimming | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:07.84p |
William Vietti | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:08.06p |
Richard Adamson | AquaGym | 6 | 8 | 17 | 1:08.34p |
Sam Butler | AquaGym | 5 | 9 | 18 | 1:08.37p |
Benjamin McKee | Tacoma Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 19 | 1:08.46p |
Terrence Silkaitis | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:09.13p |
Dale Rogers | Unattached | 6 | 7 | 21 | 1:09.41p |
Kevin Bartell | Bakersfield Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 22 | 1:09.51p |
Nathan Flores-Maxfield | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:09.67p |
Kevin Joyce | Club Wolverine | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:09.73p |
Tyler Angelo | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 25 | 1:09.82p |
Daniel Jones | Loveland | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:10.06p |
Yaluen Yu | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:10.69p |
Kyle Payne | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 28 | 1:10.73p |
Craig Norman | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 29 | 1:10.77p |
John Baque | Tacoma Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1:10.80p |
Michael Nelson | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 9 | 31 | 1:10.87p |
Robert Stinson | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 32 | 1:11.04p |
Tyler Schlenker | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 33 | 1:11.10p |
Easton Chen | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 4 | 9 | 34 | 1:11.17p |
Alexey Belyy | Bakersfield Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 35 | 1:11.20p |
Lance Carriaga | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 36 | 1:11.33p |
Austin Stahley | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 37 | 1:11.52p |
Jared Campbell | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 6 | 38 | 1:11.78p |
Neal Goggans | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 39 | 1:11.80p |
Nicholas Buonfiglio | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 40 | 1:11.83p |
Ian Lentz | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 41 | 1:11.98p |
Cody Laxo | Arden Hills Swimming | 1 | 4 | 42 | 1:12.40p |
Nicholas Campbell | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 5 | 43 | 1:14.86p |
Matthew Oldenhage | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 3 | 3 | DQp | |
Matthew Huang | U B C Dolphins | 4 | 6 | DQp | |
Eric Tang | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 3 | DQp | |
Alexander Larkin | Bend Swim Club | 5 | 1 | DQp |