Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brent Hsu | Flying Fish | 1 | 1:10.78 | ||
Sean Doker | Burlingame Aquatics | 2 | 1:14.48 | ||
Gregory Ritzinger | Marin Pirates | 3 | 1:14.49 | ||
Ryan Higgins | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 1:15.59 | ||
Kai Wong | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 1:16.22 | ||
Kouta Lappen | Burlingame Aquatics | 6 | 1:16.24 | ||
James Lee | Marin Pirates | 1 | 1:16.55 | ||
Benjamin Smith | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 1:16.68 | ||
Daniel Fountain | Ladera Oaks | 8 | 1:17.63 | ||
Kevin Hoang | Flying Fish | 1:18.99 | |||
James Ding | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 1:19.81 | ||
Steven Tom | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1:20.82 | |||
Nathan Cruz | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:20.90 | |||
Ryan Che | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 1:21.08 | ||
Philip Wong | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 1:21.56 | |||
Brandon Chandler | Livermore Blue Dolphins | 3 | 1:21.77 | ||
Lance Leung | Otter Swim Club | 4 | 1:22.00 | ||
Christian Tan | Flying Fish | 1:22.30 | |||
Robert Ostrow | Burlingame Aquatics | 5 | 1:24.07 | ||
Michael Roberts | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2 | 1:25.14 | ||
Michael Fountain | Ladera Oaks | 1:26.00 | |||
Kody Stapleton | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:26.56 | |||
Justin Fontaine | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 1:27.07 | ||
William Hsia | Flying Fish | 7 | 1:28.06 | ||
Maxwell Langner | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 8 | 1:28.92 | ||
Evan Chua | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:29.32 | |||
Sean Yao | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:29.50 | |||
Justin Tsui | Flying Fish | 1:34.60 | |||
Fernando Monroy | East Bay Silver Dolphins | 1:37.05 | |||
Nicholas Little | Ladera Oaks | 1:41.50 | |||
Peter Marley | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 1:43.64 | ||
Andrew Krumbach | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:43.93 | |||
Aaron Brown | Flying Fish | 1 | 1:44.57 | ||
Micah Wu | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:45.67 | |||
Aaron Tang | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 1:53.46 | ||
Matthew Chen | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 1:55.18 | ||
abdullah mahgoub | Oakland Undercurrents | 2 | 1:55.19 | ||
Bryan Liao | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 1:58.47 | ||
reginald drakeford | Oakland Undercurrents | 2:02.81 | |||
Matthew Lemieux | Ladera Oaks | 5 | 2:02.99 | ||
Grant Watson | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 2:06.50 | ||
Robert Mcfarlin | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 2:07.34 | ||
Spencer Longtin | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 2:07.70 | ||
Rowan Williams | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 4 | 2:09.32 | ||
David Xie | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 2:22.65 | ||
patrick ippolito | Rovellas Athletic Club | 6 | 2:32.11 | ||
Noah Yan | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 7 | 3:00.88 | ||
Dominic Martos | Burlingame Aquatics | SCR | |||
Tony Chan | West Coast Aquatics | SCR | |||
Anthony Martos | Burlingame Aquatics | SCR | |||
Bryce Burns | Burlingame Aquatics | SCR | |||
Scott Little | Ladera Oaks | SCR | |||
John Reinstra | Ladera Oaks | SCR | |||
Kyle Burns | Burlingame Aquatics | SCR | |||
Tymoteusz Drobot | Milpitas Tidal Waves | DQ | |||
Alex Rados | Alameda Island Aquatics | DQ | |||
Peter Lemieux | Ladera Oaks | SCR | |||
Leo Kidd | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Joseph White | Ladera Oaks | SCR | |||
Eric White | Ladera Oaks | SCR | |||
griffen cole | Oakland Undercurrents | DQ | |||
Erik Garcia | Otter Swim Club | SCR | |||
darren kaye | Livermore Blue Dolphins | SCR | |||
Luc Hamilton | Livermore Blue Dolphins | DQ | |||
Gregory Frank | Soss Swim Club | SCR | |||
Alan Lin | Flying Fish | DQ | |||
Austin Jackson | Flying Fish | SCR | |||
Yuma Okamoto | East Bay Silver Dolphins | DQ | |||
Shane McKinney | Terrapins Swim Team | DQ | |||
coleton schmitto | Ucls | SCR | |||
Pearson Henri | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCR |