Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Derek Paul | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.28 |
Jordon Blackwell | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.83 |
Andrew Bretscher | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:16.91 |
Ross Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.08 |
Chad Dillon | Noblesville Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:19.99 |
Andrew Dempsey | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:21.18 |
Darik Hall | Yorktown Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:21.52 |
William Sallee | Highbridge Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:21.68 |
Ross Roberson | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:22.40 |
Thomas Mahon | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:22.41 |
Nathan Kinney | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:22.46 |
Christopher Ingram | Central Indiana Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1:22.90 |
Zachary Stephens | Power Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:22.97 |
Benjamin Souders | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:23.09 |
micah walters | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:24.13 |
James Fischer | Unattached PA | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:24.16 |
Michael Dellinger | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:24.33 |
August Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:24.70 |
Christiaan Beck | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:24.92 |
Brenden Hudson | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:25.03 |
Daniel Hornsby | Yorktown Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:25.52 |
Blakely Hughes | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:25.93 |
Jade Perry | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:26.08 |
Yann Rodenas | Noblesville Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:26.62 |
Samuel Bean | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:27.20 |
Matthew Ross | Boilermaker Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:27.75 |
Eric Gellinger | Unattached Noblesville | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:28.17 |
Carlin Hobbs | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:28.34 |
Joseph Drummond | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:28.73 |
Austin Smith | Unattached Noblesville | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:28.91 |
Shawn Olsavsky | Unattached PA | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:28.94 |
Raymond Mahon | Boilermaker Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1:29.48 |
David Zoltowski | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:29.99 |
Adam Voss | Yorktown Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:30.16 |
Christopher Lipka | Highbridge Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:30.62 |
Logan Rice | Unattatched Laa | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:30.95 |
Justin Rossillo | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:30.99 |
Benjamin Nichols | Highbridge Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1:31.21 |
ryan sickle | Zionsville Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:31.37 |
Carlton Howard | Noblesville Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:32.29 |
brett goodwin | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:32.33 |
Spencer Loscar | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:32.96 |
Kevin Broad | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:33.49 |
Brian Kunz | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:33.53 |
Christopher Mattson | Zionsville Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:33.77 |
Nicholas Sagorsky | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:33.78 |
riley gillan | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:34.30 |
Samuel Weinberg | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:34.32 |
Tegan Nakanishi | Central Indiana Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:34.58 |
Donovan Sanders | Zionsville Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:36.62 |
Reyn Le Beau | Bloomington Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 22 | 1:37.04 |
Wesley Hartman | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1:37.57 |
devin o'leary | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:38.23 |
jose bravo | Boilermaker Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:39.33 |
Matt Sullivan | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 24 | 1:39.79 |
Collin Hanson | Noblesville Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 26 | 1:40.21 |
Scott Haeberle | Indiana Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:40.87 |
Gregory Laudick | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:41.30 |
elijah walters | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 27 | 1:41.57 |
Nicholas Richardson | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:41.69 |
samual hoeferle | Power Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 28 | 1:42.49 |
tyler rasmussen | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:43.01 |
travis long | Central Indiana Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1:43.45 |
Aaron Bercovici | Bloomington Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 30 | 1:44.39 |
Cameron Howe | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:44.80 |
ben howard | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 31 | 1:45.01 |
michael montgomery | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1:45.29 |
Vincent Nierste | Zionsville Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1:45.84 |
Patrick Kelley | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:46.09 |
Rawley Davis | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:46.91 |
Bryan Hughes | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:47.04 |
Elliott Ferrier | Highbridge Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:48.25 |
Andrew Ross | Boilermaker Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:48.50 |
Brandon Colonis | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:49.38 |
logan tina | Power Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 28 | 1:49.49 |
Kevin Amstutz | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 33 | 1:49.59 |
Bradley Younger | Highbridge Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:50.23 |
Lucien McRobbie | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 29 | 1:51.74 |
Michael Masters | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:53.06 |
Alexander Hartman | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:54.14 |
Beaumont Boggs | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:54.33 |
Andrew McNeely | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:54.87 |
Sean Hayden | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:56.10 |
James Costin | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:57.61 |
Nicholas Catellier | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 34 | 1:58.58 |
joseph reese | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 30 | 1:59.42 |
Robert Minturn | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:59.84 |
Glen Brown | Central Indiana Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:00.02 |
Scott Osborne | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:00.51 |
Arin Mauk | Noblesville Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:01.26 |
Paul Bean | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2:01.74 |
Chase Costin | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:02.08 |
luke spencer | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:02.59 |
Mitchell Cooper | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:02.88 |
Brendan Michaelsen | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:03.22 |
Guerin Wagner | Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:04.19 |
Alexander Hayden | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:04.53 |
Pablo Jimenez-Corredor | Boilermaker Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:05.45 |
Daniel O'brien | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:05.84 |
Alexander Wolfred | Noblesville Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 20 | 2:06.90 |