Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Meredith Monroe | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.95 |
Erica Hall | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.25 |
Lauren Roth | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.63 |
Ashley Sartin | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:15.82 |
Madeline Steiner | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:16.43 |
Mary Killman | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:16.59 |
Spindrift Beck | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1:16.64 |
Christine Porter | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:16.93 |
Audrey Dark | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:17.22 |
Caroline Maxvill | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:17.48 |
Jessica Schauwecker | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:18.21 |
Mary Strand | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:18.38 |
allison whitehead | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.38 |
Erica Stuart | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:18.39 |
Shannon Dwyer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:18.69 |
Jessica Miles | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:19.07 |
Kaescha Roberson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:19.17 |
Leah Jones | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:19.62 |
Caitlyn Ische | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:19.66 |
Jessica Temple | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1:20.06 |
Xela Steenberge | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:20.25 |
Justine Bartos | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:20.29 |
Catherine Meili | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1:20.43 |
Brett Oberfelder | Irving Swimmers, Inc. | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1:20.44 |
Ellyn Baker | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:20.82 |
Alexandra Weber | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1:21.16 |
Amy Isbell | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:21.44 |
Amy Villarreal | Irving Swimmers, Inc. | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:21.75 |
Meredith Higgins | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:21.79 |
Quincie Smith | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:21.81 |
Delaney Rolfe | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:22.03 |
Michele Cassel | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:22.15 |
Linda Kimm | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:22.56 |
Carrie Borgstede | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:22.77 |
Margaret Neuner | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:23.21 |
Susan Makke | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:24.00 |
erin talley | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:24.05 |
Kathryn Knudson | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:24.08 |
Kristin Masters | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:24.29 |
Alexandra Shook | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:24.73 |
Andrea Roldan | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:25.41 |
Rebecca House | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:25.47 |
Danielle Mauer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:25.54 |
Brittany Boxler | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:25.76 |
Toni Lukacs | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:25.79 |
Sarah Blue | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:25.86 |
Afton Geil | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:26.13 |
Madelyn Hooper | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:26.58 |
Caroline Hartman | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:26.86 |
Emily Araki | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:27.21 |
April Hall | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:27.39 |
Katherine Funderburk | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:28.10 |
Melissa Baumann | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:28.15 |
Remy Neville | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:28.66 |
Rachel Turnwall | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:29.12 |
Nicole Martin | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:29.64 |
Margaret Rippe | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:29.93 |
Frances Mullins | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 22 | 1:30.70 |
Emma De Boer | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:30.87 |
Sara Seidel | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:31.07 |
Laura Willis | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:32.21 |
Julie Hughes | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:32.29 |
Julie Walter | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:32.39 |
Alexus Williams | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 6 | 27 | 1:32.49 |
Alexandria Newcomb | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 28 | 1:32.98 |
Siena Morgan | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 1 | 29 | 1:34.66 |
Madeline Jackson | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:35.47 |
Lindsay Wagner | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:37.47 |
Lucia Teran | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:38.19 |
Jessica Wagner | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 2 | 31 | 1:38.34 |
Dana Henning | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 32 | 1:38.89 |
Mallory Bagley | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 33 | 1:41.86 |
Stephanie Fritz | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 34 | 1:42.79 |
Jana Bradshaw | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:42.89 |
lauren willis | Irving Swimmers, Inc. | 1 | 6 | 35 | 1:43.19 |
Kelsey Butler | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 36 | 1:43.85 |
Tabatha Lucero | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 2 | 4 | 37 | 1:44.96 |
Margaret Klocke | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 1 | NS | |
natasha good | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Nicole Gibson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 5 | NS | |
molly dunham | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Victoria Beckman | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Victoria Zambrano | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ |