Mixed 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kaylin Bing | Roseburg Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1:08.13 |
Aaron Ghiglieri | Unattached-Roseburg Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1:09.09 |
Ryken Robbins | Superior Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.53 |
Matthew Pepitone | Stingrays YMCA | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1:13.10 |
Judy Hawley | Stingrays YMCA | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.44 |
Rachel Murphy | Roseburg Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.07 |
Gabe Deen | Superior Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.54 |
Elise Miner | Eugene City Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.69 |
Chloe Kronberger | Precision Swimmers | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1:18.03 |
Sarah Reierson | Superior Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:20.59 |
Madeleine Natina | Redding Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:20.78 |
Janelle Legacion | Superior Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1:21.35 |
Amber Parker | Stingrays YMCA | 8 | 4 | 7 | 1:21.81 |
Shan Lansing | Stingrays YMCA | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1:22.47 |
Maxwell Bald | Stingrays YMCA | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:22.65 |
Alexis Kronberger | Precision Swimmers | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1:22.75 |
Thomas Quisenberry | Eugene City Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1:23.50 |
Aime Osterberg | Eugene City Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 8 | 1:25.06 |
Erin Henderson | Eugene City Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 9 | 1:25.81 |
Alexandra Lohman | Superior Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:28.47 |
Breanna Sapienza | Stingrays YMCA | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:28.85 |
Skylar Trzaskowski | Roseburg Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:29.21 |
Melissa Camden | Rogue ValleySwim Team | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1:29.47 |
Taylor Davidson | Sun Oaks Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1:30.22 |
Jenna Cooper | Superior Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1:31.22 |
Mark Standring | Crescent City Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:31.62 |
Madison Kronberger | Precision Swimmers | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:31.99 |
Aaron Christianson-Burbank | Redding Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:32.04 |
Sam Stadter | Roseburg Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:32.16 |
Kaylee Cooper | Superior Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:33.07 |
Alisha Gaffney | Superior Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:34.46 |
Shannon Thalman | Superior Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:34.87 |
Sam Lund | Rogue ValleySwim Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:35.25 |
Samantha Glover-Batty | Stingrays YMCA | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:38.19 |
Thomas Jerin | Stingrays YMCA | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:38.85 |
Dillon Huntley | Rogue ValleySwim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:38.87 |
Adam Long | Rogue ValleySwim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:40.06 |
Bryant Almanza | Stingrays YMCA | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:40.96 |
Rene Chappelear | Rogue ValleySwim Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:42.47 |
Leyna Kohlmeier | Superior Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:43.50 |
Olivia Sanchez | Unattached Superior | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:43.59 |
Tess Phillippi | Stingrays YMCA | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:43.84 |
Rebecca Goodboe | Rogue ValleySwim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:45.03 |
Micah Brown | Stingrays YMCA | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:45.38 |
Caitlin Symons | Unattached-Stingray | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:46.78 |
Andrea Dow | Superior Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:46.88 |
Guadalupe Partida | Rogue ValleySwim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:48.00 |
Carson Murphy | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:50.09 |
Kayla Melbo | Stingrays YMCA | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:50.15 |
Gage Kronberger | Precision Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:51.50 |
Lauren Hunter | Superior Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:52.85 |
Masen Kennish | Stingrays YMCA | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:03.84 |
Ryan Kohlmeier | Superior Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:05.13 |
Caitlyn Camden | Rogue ValleySwim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:25.62 |
Vela Angelle | Stingrays YMCA | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Chamelaox Stott | Stingrays YMCA | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Ethan Long | Rogue ValleySwim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Rylee Houck | Stingrays YMCA | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Seon O'grady | Superior Aquatics | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
John Bing | Roseburg Swim Team | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Seth Brown | Stingrays YMCA | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Casey Jackson | Eugene City Swim Club | 9 | 2 | NS | |
Josh Washington | Stingrays YMCA | 1 | 5 | DQ |