Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Tan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 1:03.58 | ||
Dylan Clark | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 1:07.79 | ||
Cody Gilbert | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 1:07.89 | ||
Cole Davis | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 1:07.90 | ||
Kivanc Karagulle | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 1:08.24 | ||
Manuel Rodriguez | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 1:08.42 | ||
Garrett Rhodes | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 4 | 1:09.05 | ||
Adam Fahmy | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 5 | 1:10.25 | ||
Keltan Lawler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 1:10.55 | ||
Stephen Shilling | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 1:10.65 | ||
Nathan Tapiz | Cabrillo Threshers | 3 | 1:11.11 | ||
Nicholas Sinzig | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 1:11.17 | ||
Andrew Porter | Cabrillo Threshers | 7 | 1:11.39 | ||
Brandon Gamurot | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 2 | 1:11.43 | ||
Preston Chan | Lynbrook Aquatics | 3 | 1:11.46 | ||
Camillo Simo | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 1:11.47 | ||
Robert Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 1:11.85 | ||
Luke Walton | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 8 | 1:12.45 | ||
Jonathan Dai | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 1:12.90 | ||
Jonathan Lie | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 5 | 1:12.94 | ||
Anthony Samson | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 6 | 1:13.22 | ||
Zachary Selfridge | Osprey Aquatics | 4 | 1:13.67 | ||
Samuel Akiyama | Cabrillo Threshers | 7 | 1:14.50 | ||
Ian Teraoka | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 8 | 1:14.66 | ||
Spenser Thompson | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 1:14.92 | |||
Jack Piunti | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:15.13 | |||
Jonathon Kane | Osprey Aquatics | 5 | 1:15.22 | ||
Alec Speed | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 1:15.49 | |||
Nikita Polovinkin | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 6 | 1:15.56 | ||
Charles Prochnow | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:15.56 | |||
Christopher Guimarin | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:16.12 | |||
Alex Beletsky | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 1:16.37 | |||
Peter Mains | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 2 | 1:16.48 | ||
Andrew Kim | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 1:16.81 | |||
Jonathan Nguyen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:16.81 | |||
Jakub Walters | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 1:17.03 | |||
Kevin Chan | Lynbrook Aquatics | 1:17.10 | |||
Anthony Erben | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 1 | 1:17.72 | ||
Osker Lu | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 1:18.01 | ||
Michael Ngo | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 1:18.10 | ||
Nicolas Cabrera | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 1:18.39 | ||
Evan Sheh | Lynbrook Aquatics | 1:18.52 | |||
Charley Yan | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 5 | 1:18.53 | ||
Michael Shields | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 1:18.79 | |||
Kevin Dorn | Valley Splash | 1:18.86 | |||
Kevin Ravago | Cabrillo Threshers | 1:18.93 | |||
Tung Nguyen | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 6 | 1:19.10 | ||
John Morris | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 7 | 1:19.13 | ||
Zachary Strenfel | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 1:19.37 | |||
Anthony Mai | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:19.40 | |||
Kevin Owens | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 1:19.41 | ||
Tanner Akol | Cabrillo Threshers | 1:19.42 | |||
Samuel Shimomura | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 1:19.75 | ||
Andrew Bedell | Valley Splash | 1:19.88 | |||
Benjamin Tapiz | Cabrillo Threshers | 1:20.03 | |||
Michael Nunan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 1:20.43 | ||
Andrew Thanh | West Coast Aquatics | 1:20.45 | |||
Austen Noh | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:20.48 | |||
Tyler Zappel | West Coast Aquatics | 1:20.60 | |||
Theron Kay | Valley Splash | 3 | 1:20.67 | ||
Matthew Bucter | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 4 | 1:20.76 | ||
Christopher Scheaffer | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 5 | 1:20.90 | ||
Evan Camacho | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:21.05 | |||
Stewart Napier | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 1:21.06 | |||
Caleb Terzich | Cabrillo Threshers | 1:21.13 | |||
Tyler Nollette | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:21.34 | |||
Patrick Nguyen | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 1:21.39 | ||
Robert Daniels | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 1:22.03 | |||
Bevan Waite | Cobra Swim Club | 1:22.40 | |||
Huy Nguyen | West Coast Aquatics | 1:22.58 | |||
Joshua Schafer | San Benito Aquatics | 1:22.64 | |||
Jackson Locke | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 6 | 1:22.66 | ||
Benjamin Wong | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 1:23.00 | ||
Kenneth Morrow | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 1:23.31 | |||
Gabriel Bolender | Cabrillo Threshers | 7 | 1:23.42 | ||
Nathan Nguyen | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 1:23.55 | |||
Jason Arcilla | Cabrillo Threshers | 8 | 1:24.28 | ||
Hassaan Ebrahim | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:24.33 | |||
Paul Huang | West Coast Aquatics | 1:25.05 | |||
Jacob Schafer | Valley Splash | 1:25.13 | |||
Jeffrey Chen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:25.17 | |||
Tanner Gilbert | Cabrillo Threshers | 1:25.24 | |||
Luke Phillips | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 1:25.25 | |||
Edward Nugent | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 1:25.55 | |||
Derek Bowman | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 1:25.69 | |||
Daniel Enriquez | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 1:25.70 | |||
Rami Katkhuda | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 1:25.78 | |||
Trevor Schapiro | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 1:25.78 | |||
Joshua Goldenberg | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:25.83 | |||
Shu Zheng | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:26.04 | |||
Jacob Wolff | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 1:26.10 | |||
Garrett Cry | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 1:26.23 | |||
Daniel Huang | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:26.74 | |||
Joseph Gugale | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:26.92 | |||
Jack Hills | Osprey Aquatics | 1:26.95 | |||
James Fittro | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 1:27.15 | |||
Benjamin Pickard | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 1:27.19 | |||
Terence Tse | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:27.33 | |||
Justin Lok | Campbell Wave Makers | 1 | 1:27.33 | ||
Taylor Martin | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 1:27.46 |