Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Corey Williams | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:08.04 |
Shawn Miller | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.28 |
Justin Heath | Superior Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:12.77 |
Collin Hebert | Stingrays YMCA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:16.78 |
Matt Lansing | Stingrays YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.92 |
Lyle McDonald | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:17.69 |
Bradley Doll | Stingrays YMCA | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:20.01 |
Brandon Fennell | Stingrays YMCA | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:20.19 |
Stephen Camden | Rogue Valley Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:22.10 |
Killian Maxwell | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:22.44 |
Michael Hargitt | Oregon City Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:23.40 |
Dylan Kennish | Stingrays YMCA | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:24.07 |
Alan Borenstein | Mittleman Jcc Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:24.41 |
Eric Swan | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:24.41 |
Jason Cook | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:28.80 |
Matthew Johnson | South Coast Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:30.31 |
Justin Jones | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:32.04 |
Michael Brainard | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:32.39 |
Garrett Swafford | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:33.47 |
Connor Brenda | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:35.08 |
Kevin Waller | South Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:36.59 |
Joshua Vaughn | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:37.95 |
Skyler Trzaskowski | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:38.30 |
Allen Wagoner | Oregon City Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:38.59 |
John Bing | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:39.77 |
Max Stuntzner-Gibson | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:40.39 |
Jeremy Selland | Stingrays YMCA | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:40.76 |
Aidan Maxwell | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:41.02 |
Drew Gibson | Superior Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:42.32 |
Alan Roy | Reedsport Aqua Braves | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:44.35 |
James Collins | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:44.76 |
Alex New | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:51.73 |
Sam Stadter | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:52.09 |
Rodney Gilbert | Oregon City Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:57.85 |
James Verger | South Coast Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:58.03 |
Nick Kuckuck | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:59.57 |
Connor Bryant | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:01.78 |
Shayne Sadler | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:03.08 |
Thomas Murphy | Oregon City Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:59.11 |
Earvin Narvasa | Willamalane Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Charles Borenstein | Mittleman Jcc Stingrays | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Charles Warrington | Stingrays YMCA | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Nathaniel Wise | Stingrays YMCA | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Travis Bishop | Superior Aquatics | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Sam Patch | Grants Pass Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
John Martinez | Superior Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Tolga Tokman | Superior Aquatics | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Thomas Moriarty | Unattached | 2 | 5 | NS |