Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patrick O'neil | Roseburg Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 1 | 52.69 |
Eric Saylor | Roseburg Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 1 | 57.60 |
Eric Elligott | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 5 | 4 | 2 | 57.74 |
Colin Soder | Roseburg Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:03.56 |
Jared Herr | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.89 |
Corey Williams | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.17 |
Samuel Rowan | Eugene City Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.43 |
Matt Lansing | Stingrays YMCA | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.56 |
Collin Hebert | Stingrays YMCA | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:06.70 |
Zachary Englen | Stingrays YMCA | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:08.16 |
Aaron Pan | Emerald Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:09.11 |
Brett Clark | Emerald Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.34 |
David Delli Gatti | Stingrays YMCA | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:09.39 |
Ben Beecher | Superior Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:10.47 |
Ian Harsey | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:10.99 |
David Elligott | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.98 |
Nicholas Kintop | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.08 |
Charles Warrington | Stingrays YMCA | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:13.44 |
Brian O'neil | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:13.70 |
Brian Bull | Blue Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:14.21 |
Bradlley Doll | Stingrays YMCA | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:14.42 |
Eric Mathews | River Road Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:14.51 |
Matthew Pepitone | Stingrays YMCA | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:14.56 |
Andrew Young | River Road Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:14.75 |
Tyler Parmelee | River Road Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:14.81 |
Matthew Haynes | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:15.47 |
Aaron Ghiglieri | Stingrays YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.63 |
Tame Latu | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:16.38 |
Christopher Adams | Blue Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:16.41 |
Jesse Archambault | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:16.62 |
Garrett Swafford | South Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:16.75 |
Matthew Young | River Road Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:16.93 |
Taylor Cole | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:17.06 |
Jacob Deines | Emerald Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:21.34 |
Ryan Stevenson | Stingrays YMCA | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:21.63 |
Dylan Kennish | Stingrays YMCA | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:22.33 |
Kyle Freeman | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:27.39 |
Matthew Brody | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:27.73 |
Thor Woelfel | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:28.61 |
Brandon Kennish | Stingrays YMCA | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:29.09 |
Austin Clapp | Stingrays YMCA | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:31.13 |
Kai Stufflebean | Unattached Coos Bay | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:34.84 |
Michael Brainard | South Coast Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:36.53 |
Brian Cook | Blue Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:36.54 |
John Bing | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:37.11 |
Chris Rodgers | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:37.35 |
Landon O'hara | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:39.76 |
Alex New | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:39.89 |
Kishahn Fellows | River Road Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:41.78 |
Garrison Simms | Stingrays YMCA | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:51.98 |
Conner Bryant | Unattached Coos Bay | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:53.98 |
Zackery Freeman | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:54.78 |
David Brody | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:02.57 |
David Perlow | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:13.30 |
Cody Hagen | Unattached Coos Bay | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:40.92 |
Dane Stevenson | Stingrays YMCA | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Matthew Gade | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 5 | DQ |