Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mariya Nishchenko | Blue Ash YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.23 |
Dominique Craft | Auglaize Mercer YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.64 |
Lynn Brotherton | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:07.42 |
Casey Ridge | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:07.99 |
Lauren Baisden | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:08.20 |
Lorelei Turner | Beavercreek | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:08.42 |
Kirsten Samples | Auglaize Mercer YMCA | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:08.98 |
Bekka Westrick | Fairfield Branch YMCA | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:09.13 |
Lynsie Farrel | Darke County YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:09.35 |
Kinsey Kowalski | Blue Ash YMCA | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:09.75 |
Sydney Meinking | Blue Ash YMCA | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:10.23 |
Taylor Beyerle | Miami County YMCA Marlins | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:11.06 |
Kellie Barbiea | Coffman Family YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.62 |
Hannah Houston | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:12.36 |
Danielle Maple | Blue Ash YMCA | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:12.39 |
Briana Conners | Blue Ash YMCA | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:12.56 |
Natasha Wahl | South Community Family BR YMCA | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:12.63 |
Natalie Rohr | South Community Family BR YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.96 |
Amy Watercutter | Miami County YMCA Marlins | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:17.52 |
Katie Rust | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:17.59 |
Sydnee Eberly | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:18.07 |
Molly Shanley | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:18.10 |
Danielle Barbiea | Coffman Family YMCA | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:18.81 |
Elizabeth Clifford | South Community Family BR YMCA | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:18.81 |
Rebecca Ison | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:18.83 |
Ashley Coon | Auglaize Mercer YMCA | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:19.14 |
Elizabeth Malone | Springfield Family YMCA | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:19.34 |
Charlotte Harris | Blue Ash YMCA | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:19.67 |
Emily Kiefer | Miami County YMCA Marlins | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:19.75 |
Rachel Lewis | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:19.97 |
Rebecca Adams | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:20.06 |
Emily Warner | Blue Ash YMCA | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:20.14 |
Kendra Crew | Springfield Family YMCA | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:23.77 |
Alisabeth Marsteller | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:23.96 |
Ashleigh Shanley | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:29.54 |
Sloan Glover | Miami County YMCA Marlins | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:30.54 |
Leah Yuan | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:31.32 |
Kaitlyn Ferrara | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:32.14 |
Kara Sander | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:33.01 |
Bailey Marshal | Darke County YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:33.82 |
Molly Carney | Springfield Family YMCA | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:34.09 |
Michelle Zelnick | Miami County YMCA Marlins | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:34.52 |
Gabrielle Young | Lakota YMCA | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:34.66 |
Christina Lohnes | Springfield Family YMCA | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:34.77 |
Casey Frazier | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:35.35 |
Madison Caso | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:36.15 |
Alyssa Schlotman | Tri - City Barracudas | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:36.68 |
Lois Johnson | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:36.85 |
Michaela Wenning | Auglaize Mercer YMCA | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:36.85 |
Abby Klei | Fairfield Branch YMCA | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:36.87 |
Gabriella Biedenharn | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:36.96 |
Rachel Kessler | Beavercreek | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:37.37 |
Allison Dicke | Blue Ash YMCA | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:37.45 |
Katie Kehres | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:37.54 |
Kaylie Beech | Coffman Family YMCA | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:38.94 |
Rebecca Braun | Fairfield Branch YMCA | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:40.12 |
Olivia Ford | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:40.78 |
Katie Kruspe | Blue Ash YMCA | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:41.24 |
Morgan Schaffer | Clinton County YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:42.23 |
Hannah Webb | Fairfield Branch YMCA | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:43.18 |
Kelly Boland | Blue Ash YMCA | 1 | 6 | 29 | 1:43.25 |
Hannah Marshall | Fairfield Branch YMCA | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Mariya Nishchenko | Blue Ash YMCA | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.88p |
Dominique Craft | Auglaize Mercer YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.73p |
Kirsten Samples | Auglaize Mercer YMCA | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.77p |
Lauren Baisden | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:08.97p |
Lynsie Farrel | Darke County YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:09.01p |
Lynn Brotherton | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:09.07p |
Lorelei Turner | Beavercreek | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:09.47p |
Casey Ridge | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:09.98p |
Bekka Westrick | Fairfield Branch YMCA | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:10.50p |
Hannah Houston | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:10.73p |
Briana Conners | Blue Ash YMCA | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:10.77p |
Kinsey Kowalski | Blue Ash YMCA | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:10.90p |
Natasha Wahl | South Community Family BR YMCA | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:10.91p |
Sydney Meinking | Blue Ash YMCA | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:11.83p |
Danielle Maple | Blue Ash YMCA | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1:11.90p |
Taylor Beyerle | Miami County YMCA Marlins | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:11.95p |
Brittany Rickards | Springfield Family YMCA | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:12.08p |
Kellie Barbiea | Coffman Family YMCA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.37p |
Amanda Brown | Coffman Family YMCA | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:12.83p |
Molly Osterhage | Coffman Family YMCA | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:13.02p |
Kristen Henderson | Darke County YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 20 | 1:13.10p |
Anna Petroff | Springfield Family YMCA | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:13.26p |
Hilary Beyer | South Community Family BR YMCA | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:13.48p |
Stephanie Heyne | Auglaize Mercer YMCA | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:13.66p |
Alexa Stickelman | Middletown Manta Rays | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:13.67p |
Baylee Morgan | Miami County YMCA Marlins | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:13.95p |
Brittnay Sussman | Miami County YMCA Marlins | 1 | 6 | 26 | 1:14.13p |
Lindsay Brodsky | Fairfield Branch YMCA | 4 | 8 | 27 | 1:14.26p |
LeAnn Ward | Auglaize Mercer YMCA | 3 | 9 | 28 | 1:15.07p |
Natalie Rohr | South Community Family BR YMCA | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.88p |
Katie Rust | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:16.81p |
Sydnee Eberly | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:17.31p |
Molly Shanley | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:17.34p |
Ashley Coon | Auglaize Mercer YMCA | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:17.40p |
Rebecca Adams | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:17.59p |
Rebecca Ison | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:17.74p |
Amy Watercutter | Miami County YMCA Marlins | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:17.82p |
Emily Kiefer | Miami County YMCA Marlins | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:18.11p |