Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tarah Huddleston | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:10.02 |
Courtney Freeman | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.24 |
Aimee West | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 10 | 4 | 1:11.38 | |
Susan Makke | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.24 |
Emma De Boer | Metroplex Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1:12.44 |
Kathleen Johnson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.54 |
Kelsey Demorest | North Texas Nadadores | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1:12.98 |
Markie Hashbarger | Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 3 | 1:13.02 |
Ashley Willeford | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1:13.05 |
Kaylee Caudill | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1:13.15 |
Megan May | City of Plano Swimmers | 10 | 8 | 5 | 1:13.46 |
Danielle South | City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1:13.81 |
Natalie Hoffman | Frisco Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 6 | 1:14.28 |
Emily Pinero | Keller Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 7 | 1:14.50 |
Sarah Blue | Dallas Mustangs | 9 | 4 | 8 | 1:14.54 |
Megan Reardon | Dallas Mustangs | 9 | 5 | 9 | 1:14.71 |
Melissa Baumann | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 10 | 1:14.72 |
Erin Anthony | City of Richardson Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 11 | 1:14.89 |
Joyce Hankins | Arlington Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:15.01 |
Mardi Buchanan | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:15.34 |
Lindsey Gee | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 9 | 3 | 12 | 1:15.60 |
Melanie Huber | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:15.61 |
Samantha Tudor | Keller Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:17.58 |
Qiongqiong Yang | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 7 | 14 | 1:17.83 |
Shelby Hoyt | Frisco Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1:17.89 |
Cathryn Boes | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 5 | 15 | 1:17.95 |
Stephanie Sawyer | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 16 | 1:17.98 |
Colleen Dawley | Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 17 | 1:18.15 |
Bailey Blaies | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:18.34 |
Ariel Bond | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:18.50 |
Lydia Tomanek | Metroplex Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 6 | 1:19.17 |
Sarah Thomas | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:19.28 |
Nattapron Tun | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 8 | 1:19.80 |
Emily Valdez | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1:20.04 |
Sarah Brazier | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 18 | 1:20.21 |
Alexus Williams | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:21.49 |
Anne Roselli | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 3 | 19 | 1:21.90 |
Rachel Turnwall | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:21.91 |
Victoria Parfit | Park Cities YMCA | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:22.14 |
Kathryn Smart | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 21 | 1:22.21 |
Jordan Haefling | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 3 | 22 | 1:22.45 |
Katelyn Harner | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:22.88 |
Lucia Teran | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 7 | 8 | 24 | 1:23.06 |
Sooji Kim | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 6 | 1 | 25 | 1:23.32 |
Dana Henning | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 26 | 1:23.34 |
Anna Frey | Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:23.60 |
Pamela Teran | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:24.04 |
Jordan Kimmey | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:24.17 |
Melissa Maxwell | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1:24.41 |
Julia Bradee | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:24.43 |
Sela Flowers | Arlington Stingrays | 6 | 4 | 1:24.46 | |
Sarah Ange | Denton City Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 28 | 1:24.80 |
Taylor Byrd | Arlington Stingrays | 7 | 1 | 12 | 1:24.82 |
Elizabeth Dombrowski | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1:25.61 |
Kimberly Phillips | Denton City Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:26.26 |
Sasha Rios | Keller Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:26.64 |
Kristi Nguyenphu | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:27.60 |
Kimberly Bray | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1:27.61 |
MacKenzie Thornton | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:27.62 |
Kayla De Boer | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:27.70 |
Callie Scheffler | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:27.84 |
Melaney Gorman | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:28.01 |
Nicole Brennecke | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:28.16 |
Elizabeth Prasse | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:28.73 |
Alecia McGillivray | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:29.27 |
Kathryn Van Scoter | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:30.01 |
Micah Pritchett | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:30.35 |
Chelsea Zobrist | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:31.26 |
Alexandra Demorest | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1:31.38 |
Andrea Case | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:32.17 |
Danielle Reuben | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:32.77 |
Shannon Neilsen | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 29 | 1:34.94 |
Anna Wilkinson | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:35.03 |
Michelle Xu | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:36.67 |
Allison Moy | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:39.46 |
Sammie Hashbarger | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 25 | 1:40.90 |
Emily Bready | Park Cities YMCA | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:42.14 |
Ashley Truong | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:42.78 |
Claudia Aronhalt | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Christine Beran | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 6 | NS |