Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dru Atkison | South Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 56.87 |
Jeffrey Hartmeier | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 58.37 |
Ian Harsey | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 3 | 4 | 3 | 59.28 |
Daniel Canaga | South Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:00.51 |
Samuel Carter | Willamalane Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:01.33 |
Brett Clark | Emerald Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.03 |
Derick Thomas | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.28 |
Jonathon Allen | Bend Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1:03.40 |
Jason Schoper | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.53 |
Connor Richerson | Rogue Valley Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:06.03 |
Earvin Narvasa | Willamalane Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.92 |
Matthew Johnson | South Coast Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1:07.05 |
Benjamin Dawley | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.42 |
David Elligott | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:08.66 |
Ben Nierman | Albany Aquatic Association | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.61 |
Dylan Kennish | Stingrays YMCA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.19 |
Jacob Deines | Emerald Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.74 |
Jeremy Selland | Stingrays YMCA | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:13.01 |
Taylor Rash | Roseburg Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:13.07 |
Chris Moon | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:13.14 |
Paul Hartmeier | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.54 |
Jonathan Beamer | Albany Aquatic Association | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:14.63 |
Dylan Howe | Bend Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:15.60 |
Clayton Jacobson | Newport Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:16.05 |
Douglas Lyons | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.28 |
Luke Gulick | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.54 |
Justin Jones | South Coast Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:18.33 |
Kyle Freeman | Willamalane Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:18.95 |
Alan Roy | Reedsport Aqua Braves | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:19.82 |
James Verger | South Coast Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:20.50 |
Chase Kelley | South Coast Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:20.55 |
Thor Woelfel | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:20.71 |
Brian Cook | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:21.02 |
Michael Brainard | South Coast Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:21.20 |
Jason Fegles | Reedsport Aqua Braves | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:24.79 |
Marshall Allen | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.85 |
Thomas Quisenberry | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:25.75 |
Daniel Runyon | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:27.98 |
Riley Johnson | Reedsport Aqua Braves | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:28.61 |
Keeton Luther | Newport Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:29.50 |
Matthew Clark | Newport Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:30.62 |
Garrison Simms | Stingrays YMCA | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:31.34 |
Jonathan Sprouse | South Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:32.33 |
Keith Kadin | Albany YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:32.99 |
Andrew Moe | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:35.21 |
Tyler Costello | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:36.72 |
Jakob Parrish | Albany YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:37.44 |
Nathaniel Wise | Stingrays YMCA | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:37.73 |
Thomas Cramer | Newport Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:38.93 |
Andrew Nierman | Albany Aquatic Association | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:38.99 |
Sam Stadter | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:40.92 |
Sam Yecha | Reedsport Aqua Braves | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:41.45 |
Dalio Losch | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:42.33 |
Thomas Ghasedi | Willamalane Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:42.56 |
Conner Bryant | South Coast Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:43.84 |
David Brody | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:45.40 |
David Perlow | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:45.90 |
Logan Emlet | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:48.72 |
Michael Hartmeier | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:49.81 |
Zack Freeman | Willamalane Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:50.38 |
Travis Kelley | South Coast Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:50.54 |
Nicholas Gambatese | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:50.92 |
Bryant Almanza | Stingrays YMCA | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:51.00 |
Timmy Kaye | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Chris Ingraham | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Colby Fix-Carter | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Walker Sines | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Carter Pierce | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Nicolas Morrell | Bend Swim Club | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Timothy Howe | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Thomas Hamlik | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Nicholas Roderick | Newport Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Jacob Gallucci | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Kyle Gebhard | Rogue Valley Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Kai Stufflebean | South Coast Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Benjamin Daley | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Nicholas Kintop | Roseburg Swim Team | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Mason Trapp | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 2 | NS |